Ecuador | 1:1 | Brazil |
|
||||||||
Australia | 4:0 | Vietnam | |||||||||
Japan | 2:0 | China | |||||||||
Lebanon | 0:1 | South Korea | |||||||||
Iran | 1:0 | Iraq | |||||||||
U. A. E. | 2:0 | Syria | |||||||||
Saudi Arabia | 1:0 | Oman | |||||||||
Uzbekistan | 3:0 | South Sudan | |||||||||
Bahrain | 3:1 | Uganda | |||||||||
Indonesia | 4:1 | Timor-Leste | |||||||||
Niki Volou | 1:0 | Olymp. Volou | |||||||||
Club Brugge | 0:0 | Union SG | |||||||||
Puskás AFC | 1:0 | Ferencváros | |||||||||
CD Águila | 4:1 | Santa Tecla | |||||||||
L.A. Firpo | 0:0 | ADI Metapán | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 3:1 | Chalatenango | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali | 0:1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 3:1 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Union Magdalena | 0:0 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Raya2 | 2:0 | Oaxaca | |||||||||
Tampico Madero | 1:1 | Dorados Sinaloa | |||||||||
Leones Negros | 0:3 | Correcaminos | |||||||||
Cimarrones | 3:0 | Morelia | |||||||||
KF Skënderbeu | 0:1 | KF Teuta | |||||||||
Dinamo City | 1:1 | FK Partizani | |||||||||
El Mokawloon | 0:0 | Ismaily | |||||||||
El Gouna | 1:1 | Bank El Ahly | |||||||||
Smouha | 3:0 | El Ahly | |||||||||
Inter Limeira | 0:0 | Santos |
|
||||||||
Ituano | 2:0 | Novorizontino | |||||||||
Palmeiras | 3:0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||||
Flamengo | 2:1 | Portuguesa-RJ | |||||||||
Madureira | 1:0 | Resende | |||||||||
Uberlândia | 0:1 | Athletic | |||||||||
Democrata GV | 1:1 | Patrocinense | |||||||||
Aimoré | 0:0 | Brasil Pelotas | |||||||||
Ypiranga-RS | 2:1 | São Luiz | |||||||||
Atl. Alagoinhas | 0:1 | Barcelona-BA | |||||||||
Anápolis | 0:0 | Goiás |
|
||||||||
Morrinhos | 1:1 | Jataiense | |||||||||
Sport Recife | 7:0 | Sete-PE | |||||||||
Maringá | 0:0 | Athletico-PR |
|
||||||||
Londrina-PR | 1:0 | São Joseense | |||||||||
Cianorte | 2:1 | Rio Branco-PR | |||||||||
Atlético-CE | 1:1 | Pacajus EC | |||||||||
Ferroviário | 4:0 | Crato | |||||||||
Caucaia-CE | 1:0 | Maracanã | |||||||||
Icasa | 2:0 | Iguatu | |||||||||
Águia de Marabá | 1:1 | Tuna Luso | |||||||||
Paysandu | 3:1 | Bragantino-PA | |||||||||
Castanhal | 1:0 | Paragominas | |||||||||
Avaí FC | 0:1 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
CS Esportiva | 1:1 | Aliança | |||||||||
CRB | 1:1 | Murici | |||||||||
SE Gama | 3:2 | Brasiliense | |||||||||
Taguatinga | 3:2 | Luziânia-DF | |||||||||
Nacional-AM | 2:0 | JC FC | |||||||||
Atl. Cliper | 2:1 | Peñarol-AM | |||||||||
Potiguar-RN | 1:2 | Potyguar CN | |||||||||
Globo | 0:1 | Sociedade Unida | |||||||||
Operário VG | 1:2 | Dom Bosco | |||||||||
Sport Sinop | 2:0 | Grêmio Sorriso | |||||||||
River-PI | 2:0 | Altos | |||||||||
Corisabbá | 0:2 | Parnahyba | |||||||||
Confiança | 5:0 | América-SE | |||||||||
Sporting CP U23 | 1:1 | Vizela U23 | |||||||||
Estoril Praia | postponed | Arouca | |||||||||
Wolves U18 | 2:0 | Boro U18 | |||||||||
Extremadura | 0:2 | CF Talavera | |||||||||
UD Logroñés | 1:0 | Calahorra | |||||||||
St Joseph's Res | 0:2 | College Reserve | |||||||||
UNAM Pumas U20 | 4:0 | Monterrey U20 | |||||||||
CF América U20 | 3:1 | Atlas U20 | |||||||||
Odisha FC | 2:3 | Hyderabad FC | |||||||||
Blackburn U18 | 2:1 | Sheff Wed U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
C. Waterman Alianza Lima | 3:0 | |
Endrick Palmeiras | 1:0 | |
J. Charcopa LDU Quito | 5:0 | |
Ezequiel Piovi LDU Quito | 4:0 | |
Alex Arce LDU Quito | 3:0 |