Coventry | 1:0 | Stoke City | |||||||||
QPR | 0:0 | Swansea |
|
||||||||
Nottm Forest | 3:0 | Barnsley FC | |||||||||
Birmingham | 2:2 | Peterborough | |||||||||
Luton | 2:1 | Bristol City | |||||||||
SC Freiburg II | postponed | Türkgücü Münch. | |||||||||
VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 | Würzb. Kickers |
|
||||||||
W. Mannheim | 0:1 | Viktoria Köln |
|
||||||||
St. Mirren | 1:0 | Aberdeen FC | |||||||||
Royal Antwerp | 1:1 | Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
KAA Gent | 1:1 | KV Oostende | |||||||||
R Charleroi SC | 1:1 | KV Kortrijk | |||||||||
RWDM | 0:2 | KVC Westerlo | |||||||||
Quindío | 1:2 | Bogotá FC | |||||||||
Envigado | 1:0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||||
Melbourne | 2:2 | Sydney FC | |||||||||
Clyde FC | 2:2 | Airdrieonians | |||||||||
Cardiff Met | 2:0 | Barry Town | |||||||||
Flint Town | 1:1 | Connah's Quay | |||||||||
Elgin City | 2:0 | Kelty Hearts | |||||||||
Hereford | 2:1 | Gloucester | |||||||||
Kettering | 0:1 | Kidderminster | |||||||||
Boston Utd | 3:0 | Farsley | |||||||||
Guiseley | 3:2 | Alfreton | |||||||||
Chorley | 2:2 | Fylde | |||||||||
York City | 0:3 | Bradford PA | |||||||||
Trans Narva U19 | 2:1 | Tabasalu U19 | |||||||||
Hartlepool | 7:6 on pens | Charlton | |||||||||
Wigan | 1:0 | Arsenal U21 | |||||||||
Rotherham | 8:7 on pens | Cambridge Utd. | |||||||||
Sutton Utd | 1:0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||||
AFC Wimbledon | 0:2 | Ipswich | |||||||||
Burton Albion | 0:1 | MK Dons | |||||||||
Fleetwood | 3:3 | Plymouth | |||||||||
Gillingham FC | 0:0 | Shrewsbury | |||||||||
Barrow | 0:2 | Salford | |||||||||
Leyton Orient | 0:1 | Newport County | |||||||||
Scunthorpe Utd. | 2:3 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||||
Walsall | 1:2 | Bradford | |||||||||
Carrick Rangers | 3:0 | Ballymena Utd | |||||||||
Cliftonville | 2:2 | Linfield | |||||||||
Glenavon | 3:1 | Dungannon | |||||||||
Glentoran | 2:1 | Coleraine | |||||||||
Portadown | 0:1 | Crusaders | |||||||||
Warrenpoint | 0:3 | Larne FC | |||||||||
Annagh United | 3:0 | Loughgall | |||||||||
US Orléans | 4:2 | CS Sedan | |||||||||
Le Mans FC | 1:0 | SO Cholet | |||||||||
Excelsior | 2:3 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||||
Portimonense 23 | 0:1 | Rio Ave U23 | |||||||||
Benfica | 4:3 on pens | Boavista | |||||||||
Birmingham U18 | 1:3 | West Ham U18 | |||||||||
Aston Villa U18 | 1:4 | Chelsea U18 | |||||||||
CD Tudelano | 0:2 | SD Logroñés | |||||||||
Bilbao Athletic | 1:2 | CyD Leonesa | |||||||||
UE Costa Brava | 2:2 | Barça Atlètic | |||||||||
Portmore United | 1:2 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||||
Molynes United | 0:1 | Vere United FC | |||||||||
VfL Lohbrügge | 1:6 | Bramfelder SV | |||||||||
Golreyhan FC | 0:3 | Atrak Bojnourd | |||||||||
Oghab Tehran | 0:0 | Foolad Novin | |||||||||
PAS Hamedan | 1:1 | Sh. Nowshahr | |||||||||
Iman Sabz | 1:0 | Shahid Ghandi | |||||||||
Navad Urmia FC | 1:2 | Spad | |||||||||
Khalij Fars | 2:0 | Mes Novin | |||||||||
Shahin B.A | 0:0 | Vanpars | |||||||||
Santos U20 | 0:4 | Palmeiras U20 | |||||||||
Glacis Utd Res | 0:3 | Manch. 62 Res | |||||||||
Senegal | 2:0 | Cape Verde | |||||||||
Morocco | 2:1 | Malawi | |||||||||
Mumbai City | 1:1 | NorthEast Utd. | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Victor Mansaray PSM Makassar | 1:1 | |
Cem Alpek Vasalunds IF (Own Goal) | 3:1 | |
Rui Fonte Paços Ferreira | 2:0 | |
Nicklas Maripuu Vasalunds IF | 2:1 | |
Chinonso Offor Arda Kardzhali | 1:0 |