Arsenal | 0:0 | Burnley |
|
||||||||
Crystal Palace | 1:3 | Liverpool |
|
||||||||
Leicester | 1:1 | Brighton |
|
||||||||
Chelsea | 2:0 | Tottenham |
|
||||||||
Cagliari Calcio | 1:1 | Fiorentina | |||||||||
SSC Napoli | 4:1 | Salernitana | |||||||||
Spezia Calcio | 1:0 | Sampdoria | |||||||||
Torino | 1:1 | Sassuolo | |||||||||
FC Empoli | 2:4 | AS Roma |
|
||||||||
AC Milan | 0:0 | Juventus |
|
||||||||
FC Metz | 0:2 | OGC Nice |
|
||||||||
Angers SCO | 2:1 | Troyes | |||||||||
G. Bordeaux | 4:3 | R. Strasbourg | |||||||||
Clermont Foot | 2:1 | Stade Rennais |
|
||||||||
FC Nantes | 4:2 | FC Lorient | |||||||||
Montpellier | 3:2 | Monaco |
|
||||||||
Paris SG | 4:0 | Stade Reims | |||||||||
Granada CF | 0:2 | CA Osasuna | |||||||||
Real Madrid | 2:2 | Elche CF | |||||||||
Real Sociedad | 0:0 | Getafe | |||||||||
Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 | Athletic |
|
||||||||
Alavés | 0:1 | Barcelona |
|
||||||||
RB Leipzig | 2:0 | VfL Wolfsburg |
|
||||||||
Hertha BSC | 1:4 | Bayern Munich |
|
||||||||
AC Escaldes | 2:0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||||
UE Extremenya | 1:0 | CE Carroi | |||||||||
IC d'Escaldes | 1:0 AET | FC Santa Coloma | |||||||||
Penya Encarnada | 0:3 AET | UE Engordany | |||||||||
Hannover 96 | 0:0 | Dynamo Dresden |
|
||||||||
J. Regensburg | 1:2 | Holstein Kiel |
|
||||||||
SV Meppen | 1:3 | FSV Zwickau |
|
||||||||
MSV Duisburg | 3:4 | Saarbrücken |
|
||||||||
1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 | TSV Havelse | |||||||||
Altos | 1:1 | Atl. Alagoinhas | |||||||||
Sousa | 1:0 | CSA | |||||||||
CS Mioveni | 3:1 | Ac. Clinceni | |||||||||
UTA Arad | 0:1 | Gaz Metan | |||||||||
FCSB | 3:3 | CFR Cluj | |||||||||
Giresunspor U19 | 0:0 | Alanyaspor U19 | |||||||||
Altay SK U19 | 1:2 | Konyaspor U19 | |||||||||
Hatayspor U19 | 1:1 | C. Rizespor U19 | |||||||||
Kasimpasa U19 | 4:4 | Kayserispor U19 | |||||||||
Kasimpasa | 3:1 | Kayserispor |
|
||||||||
Hatayspor | 0:0 | C. Rizespor | |||||||||
Antalyaspor | 0:0 | Gaziantep FK | |||||||||
Giresunspor | 1:3 | Alanyaspor | |||||||||
Altay SK | 0:1 | Konyaspor | |||||||||
Galatasaray | 1:2 | Trabzonspor |
|
||||||||
NEC Nijmegen | 1:4 | Feyenoord |
|
||||||||
Heracles Almelo | 1:1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||||
PSV Eindhoven | 1:2 | Ajax |
|
||||||||
Sparta R. | 0:3 | FC Utrecht | |||||||||
RKC Waalwijk | 2:1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||||
Aris Saloniki | 0:0 | PAS Lamia | |||||||||
Atromitos | 0:2 | AEK Athens | |||||||||
Volos NPS | 0:4 | PAOK Salonika | |||||||||
Olympiacos | 2:0 | PAS Giannina | |||||||||
Standard Liège | 2:2 | Club Brugge |
|
||||||||
Union SG | 2:1 | KRC Genk |
|
||||||||
KV Mechelen | 0:1 | RSC Anderlecht |
|
||||||||
Cercle Brugge | 3:1 | Zulte Waregem | |||||||||
RE Virton | 0:4 | SK Beveren | |||||||||
Mouscron | 0:0 | KSK Lierse Kem. | |||||||||
Stern Marienf. | 0:0 | Türkiyemspor | |||||||||
Hamburger Berg | 2:1 | Heidgrabener SV | |||||||||
Chivas | 1:1 | Querétaro FC | |||||||||
León | 2:1 | Pachuca | |||||||||
América | 0:2 | Atlas | |||||||||
Monterrey | 2:2 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
||||||||
UNAM Pumas | 1:2 | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
Santa Tecla | 1:1 | Once Deportivo | |||||||||
ADI Metapán | 2:1 | Chalatenango | |||||||||
Atl. Marte | 2:1 | L.A. Firpo | |||||||||
FAS | 0:3 | CD Águila | |||||||||
Limeño | 2:1 | CD Platense | |||||||||
Once Caldas | 1:1 | Union Magdalena | |||||||||
Junior FC | 3:1 | Patriotas | |||||||||
Indep. Medellín | 1:0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||||
Tigres FC | 1:2 | Real Cartagena | |||||||||
Real C. | 1:0 | Real Santander | |||||||||
Al-Dhafra FC | 3:2 | Emirates Club | |||||||||
Khor Fakkan | 2:2 | Al-Orooba | |||||||||
Sharjah FC | 2:2 | FC Baniyas | |||||||||
Central Coast | 1:3 | Melbourne City | |||||||||
Brisbane Roar | 1:3 | Adelaide United | |||||||||
FK Kukësi | 1:0 | KF Skënderbeu | |||||||||
U. Católica | 0:2 | Colo-Colo | |||||||||
Novorizontino | 0:2 | Palmeiras |
|
||||||||
Barcelona-BA | 0:1 | EC Vitória | |||||||||
Juazeirense | 2:5 | Jacuipense-BA | |||||||||
Vera Cruz | 1:2 | Retrô | |||||||||
Salgueiro | 2:2 | Caruaru City | |||||||||
São Joseense | 0:0 | Azuriz | |||||||||
Londrina-PR | 2:1 | Maringá | |||||||||
Athletico-PR | 1:0 | Paraná | |||||||||
Operário-PR | 1:0 | CE União | |||||||||
Concórdia | 0:0 | Brusque | |||||||||
Marcílio Dias | 0:0 | Avaí FC |
|
||||||||
Hercílio Luz | 1:0 | Juventus-SC | |||||||||
Figueirense FC | 0:0 | Joinville-SC | |||||||||
Cruzeiro-AL | 2:1 | CS Esportiva | |||||||||
SJ Ribamar | 1:1 | Moto Club-MA | |||||||||
Capital-DF | 1:1 | Taguatinga | |||||||||
Luziânia-DF | 0:2 | Brasília | |||||||||
Unaí | 1:2 | Santa Maria-DF | |||||||||
ABC FC | 1:2 | América-RN | |||||||||
Globo | 3:3 | Santa Cruz-RN | |||||||||
Potiguar-RN | 0:2 | Força e Luz | |||||||||
Luverdense | 2:0 | Sport Sinop | |||||||||
Dom Bosco | 1:0 | U. Rondonópolis | |||||||||
Corisabbá | 0:2 | Fluminense-PI | |||||||||
Paraíso FC (TO) | 3:1 | Gurupi | |||||||||
Atl. Gloriense | 1:2 | Lagarto | |||||||||
Chonburi FC | 2:0 | Khon Kaen Utd. | |||||||||
Swat Cat | 2:2 | Chiangmai Utd. | |||||||||
Buriram Utd. | 1:0 | Bangkok Utd. | |||||||||
Chainat FC | 2:2 | Customs Utd. | |||||||||
Ranong Utd. | 1:0 | Rayong FC | |||||||||
Muangkan United | 6:1 | Udon Thani FC | |||||||||
Chiangmai FC | 2:1 | Khon Kaen FC | |||||||||
LR Vicenza | 3:3 | Cittadella | |||||||||
Lecce | 2:1 | Cremonese | |||||||||
Grosseto | 0:0 | Carrarese | |||||||||
Siena | 2:2 | Imolese | |||||||||
Olbia | 1:0 | Lucchese | |||||||||
Avellino | 2:2 | Monopoli | |||||||||
Campobasso | 0:0 | Juve Stabia | |||||||||
Foggia | 1:3 | Latina Calcio | |||||||||
Monterosi | 3:1 | Potenza | |||||||||
Picerno | 0:1 | Turris | |||||||||
Taranto | 1:1 | Paganese | |||||||||
Vibonese | 0:0 | Fidelis Andria | |||||||||
V. Francavilla | 5:1 | ACR Messina | |||||||||
Burgos CF | 4:0 | CD Leganés | |||||||||
Sporting Gijón | 2:1 | SD Amorebieta | |||||||||
Girona | 1:1 | CD Lugo | |||||||||
SD Huesca | 1:2 | Ponferradina | |||||||||
Alcorcón | 0:0 | CD Mirandés | |||||||||
Romilly PSP | 2:0 | SU Dives | |||||||||
QRM B | 2:1 | AS Cherbourg | |||||||||
Niort B | 1:3 | Stade Bordelais | |||||||||
Dijon FCO B | 3:1 | St-Apollinaire | |||||||||
FC Sochaux B | 3:1 | Vald.Vercel | |||||||||
Paron | 2:1 | Morteau | |||||||||
USS Aigues-Mo. | 0:0 | Albères Argelès | |||||||||
St. Beaucairois | 0:0 | AS Fabrègues | |||||||||
FC Sochaux U19 | 3:3 | Paris FC U19 | |||||||||
Troyes U19 | 0:0 | US Torcy U19 | |||||||||
Olymp. Lyon U19 | 1:0 | ASPTT Dijon U19 | |||||||||
FC Metz U19 | 1:2 | Strasbourg U19 | |||||||||
CS Brétigny | 2:0 | Aubervilliers | |||||||||
Bourges B | 1:2 | US Orléans B | |||||||||
C'Chartres B | 5:1 | Châteauneuf | |||||||||
Cannes | 0:1 | ES Cannet | |||||||||
Telstar | 1:0 | Ajax U21 | |||||||||
Feirense | 1:0 | Mafra | |||||||||
FC Porto B | 0:3 | Casa Pia | |||||||||
Rio Ave | 2:1 | Farense | |||||||||
Benfica B | 1:0 | Penafiel | |||||||||
CF Estrela | 2:0 | Trofense | |||||||||
Marítimo | 1:1 | B SAD | |||||||||
Vit. Guimarães | 3:1 | Estoril Praia | |||||||||
Gil Vicente | 1:0 | Portimonense | |||||||||
FC Porto | 3:1 | Famalicão | |||||||||
Bandirmaspor | 2:1 | Erzurumspor FK | |||||||||
Adanaspor | 0:1 | A. Keciörengücü | |||||||||
Southampton U21 | postponed | Boro U21 | |||||||||
Bnei Sakhnin | 0:1 | FC Ashdod | |||||||||
M. Petah Tikva | 0:1 | H. Beer Sheva | |||||||||
Batman Petrol | 1:0 | Fatsa Belediye | |||||||||
Bld Kütahya | 0:0 | Bursa Yildirim | |||||||||
Calahorra | 1:0 | CD Badajoz | |||||||||
Inter de Madrid | 2:3 | Dep. La Coruña | |||||||||
CF Talavera | 0:1 | Zamora CF | |||||||||
Racing Ferrol | 0:1 | UD Logroñés | |||||||||
Unionistas CF | 2:1 | R. Majadahonda | |||||||||
Villarreal CF B | 4:1 | Sanluqueño | |||||||||
Atl. Baleares | 2:1 | Algeciras CF | |||||||||
R. B. Linense | 0:0 | Gimnàstic | |||||||||
Castellón | 1:1 | Linares | |||||||||
Kusadasispor | 0:0 | Hacettepe 1945 | |||||||||
Hacettepe | 0:1 | Iskenderunspor | |||||||||
Alanya Kestel | 1:0 | Bayrampasa | |||||||||
Kizilcabölük | 1:0 | 23 Elazig FK | |||||||||
Siirt IÖI | 1:3 | Igdir FK | |||||||||
B. Yeni Carsi | 0:1 | Yomra Spor | |||||||||
Mérida AD | 2:1 | PanaderiaPulido | |||||||||
San Roque Lepe | 0:0 | Cádiz B | |||||||||
Villanovense | 0:1 | AD Ceuta | |||||||||
Mensajero | 1:2 | CD Don Benito | |||||||||
Las Palmas Atl. | 0:3 | UD Montijo | |||||||||
Antequera | 0:0 | CD Coria | |||||||||
Córdoba CF | 4:0 | Xerez Deportivo | |||||||||
CD Toledo | 2:0 | UD Melilla | |||||||||
R.Cartagena FC | 0:0 | CF La Nucía | |||||||||
Socuéllamos | 0:0 | Atl. Levante | |||||||||
Intercity | 1:1 | Eldense | |||||||||
Marchamalo | 1:1 | Real Murcia | |||||||||
Alzira | 2:0 | CP El Ejido | |||||||||
Mancha Real | 5:0 | Águilas FC | |||||||||
CD Móstoles | 2:0 | Salamanca CF | |||||||||
UD Llanera | 3:2 | Navalcarnero | |||||||||
Coruxo FC | 3:1 | Palencia Cristo | |||||||||
SD Compostela | 1:1 | Pontevedra | |||||||||
G. Segoviana | 1:1 | Unión Adarve | |||||||||
Real Sociedad C | 1:0 | Rayo Cantabria | |||||||||
CD Izarra | 1:1 | Gernika | |||||||||
CD Tropezón | 0:3 | CA Osasuna Prom | |||||||||
AD San Juan | 0:1 | CD Cayón | |||||||||
Arenas Club | 6:0 | Peña Sport FC | |||||||||
Racing Rioja CF | 1:0 | Náxara CD | |||||||||
Edirnespor | 6:0 | Ceyhan Spor | |||||||||
E. Erokspor | 1:0 | Fethiyespor | |||||||||
Ofspor | 3:1 | Modafen | |||||||||
Yeni Mersin IY | 2:1 | Karsiyaka | |||||||||
Orduspor 1967 | 1:0 | Karaköprü Bld | |||||||||
Mardin 1969 | 2:1 | Agri 1970 Spor | |||||||||
Kirikkalegücü | 0:0 | Bld Derince | |||||||||
G. Halberstadt | 0:2 | Chemie Leipzig | |||||||||
RW Essen | 2:1 | Wuppertaler SV | |||||||||
Xelajú | 0:0 | Antigua GFC | |||||||||
Achuapa | 0:3 | Santa Lucía C. | |||||||||
Iztapa | 2:2 | Sololá FC | |||||||||
N. Concepción | 3:3 | Malacateco | |||||||||
LD Alajuelense | 4:0 | Guanacasteca | |||||||||
Santos FC | 0:0 | Herediano | |||||||||
Saprissa | 2:4 | Cartaginés | |||||||||
Honduras Progr. | 1:2 | Lobos UPNFM | |||||||||
CD Victoria | 2:0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||||
FC Motagua | 0:0 | CDS Vida | |||||||||
Marathón | 1:0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||||
Humble Lions | 2:2 | Tivoli Gardens FC | |||||||||
Mount Pleasant | 1:0 | Harbour View FC | |||||||||
Niendorfer TSV | 3:2 | HEBC Hamburg | |||||||||
Barmbek-U. | 0:6 | TuS Dassendorf | |||||||||
TSV Sasel | 3:1 | Meiendorfer SV | |||||||||
APOEL Nicosia | 1:1 | Aris Limassol | |||||||||
Doxa Katokopias | 0:0 | Olympiakos N. | |||||||||
Croatia Berlin | 2:3 | CFC Hertha 06 | |||||||||
SV Empor Berlin | 1:3 | Berliner AK | |||||||||
Oliveirense | 0:1 | Anadia FC | |||||||||
Guimarães B | 3:3 | Sanjoanense | |||||||||
Montalegre | 1:1 | Braga B | |||||||||
Leiria | 3:0 | Amora FC | |||||||||
Lynx FC | 2:3 | Mons Calpe | |||||||||
Lions Gibraltar | 0:7 | Glacis United | |||||||||
Eleven Wonders | 1:0 | Real Tamale | |||||||||
Bechem United | 0:0 | WAFA SC | |||||||||
Gold Stars FC | 2:1 | Legon Cities FC | |||||||||
Great Olympics | 2:1 | King Faisal | |||||||||
Elmina Sharks | 0:0 | Berekum Chelsea | |||||||||
Asante Kotoko | 1:0 | Medeama | |||||||||
Abia Warriors | 1:1 | Dakkada FC | |||||||||
Akwa United | 0:0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||||
Kano Pillars | 1:0 | MFM FC | |||||||||
Lobi Stars | 1:0 | Enyimba Aba | |||||||||
Nasarawa United | 1:0 | Katsina Utd. | |||||||||
Wikki Tourists | 2:1 | Plateau United | |||||||||
Ascoli U18 | 0:10 | Genoa U18 | |||||||||
Parma U18 | 4:2 | Torino U18 | |||||||||
Empoli U18 | 0:2 | SPAL U18 | |||||||||
Cremonese U17 | 0:4 | Juventus U17 | |||||||||
Parma U17 | 0:0 | Sampdoria U17 | |||||||||
Udinese U17 | 0:0 | Venezia U17 | |||||||||
Lazio U17 | 6:1 | Reggina U17 | |||||||||
Ternana U17 | 3:3 | Benevento U17 | |||||||||
Salernitana U17 | 1:2 | Cosenza U17 | |||||||||
Napoli U17 | 0:1 | Perugia U17 | |||||||||
Burkina Faso | 8:7 on pens | Gabon | |||||||||
Nigeria | 0:1 | Tunisia | |||||||||
Bra | 0:0 | Caronnese | |||||||||
RG Ticino | 3:1 | Sanremese | |||||||||
Sestri Levante | 2:1 | Vado | |||||||||
Adriese 1906 | 2:2 | Delta PT | |||||||||
Cattolica | 1:3 | Campodarsego | |||||||||
Cjarlins Muzane | 0:2 | Caldiero | |||||||||
Arzignano | 0:0 | Clodiense | |||||||||
Levico Terme | 1:1 | Monte Prodeco | |||||||||
Forlì | 0:2 | Correggese | |||||||||
Lentigione | 0:2 | Rimini | |||||||||
Prato | 1:0 | Fanfulla | |||||||||
Ravenna | 3:1 | Ghiviborgo | |||||||||
Sasso Marconi | 1:2 | Alcione | |||||||||
Seravezza Pozzi | 1:0 | Carpi | |||||||||
Cannara | 0:2 | San Donato | |||||||||
Mob. Ponsacco | 0:1 | Poggibonsi | |||||||||
Flaminia | postponed | Arezzo | |||||||||
Lornano Badesse | 1:2 | Sangiovannese | |||||||||
Pianese | 4:1 | Pro Sorgenti | |||||||||
Scandicci | 1:2 | Città Castello | |||||||||
Castelfidardo | 1:3 | Roma City | |||||||||
Chieti FC | 1:0 | Recanatese | |||||||||
Notaresco | 4:0 | Alto Casertano | |||||||||
Tolentino | 0:3 | Montegiorgio | |||||||||
Vastese | 5:2 | Nereto | |||||||||
Sambenedettese | 0:0 | Pineto | |||||||||
Lanusei | 1:1 | Cassino | |||||||||
Afragolese | 1:2 | Nuova Florida | |||||||||
Atletico Uri | 0:3 | Torres | |||||||||
Gladiator | 1:1 | Carbonia | |||||||||
Formia | 0:2 | Ostiamare | |||||||||
Brindisi | 1:0 | Virtus Matino | |||||||||
San Giorgio | 0:1 | Casertana | |||||||||
Nocerina | 0:3 | Bitonto | |||||||||
Sorrento | 0:3 | Cerignola | |||||||||
Fasano | 5:2 | Gravina | |||||||||
Molfetta | 5:0 | Nardò | |||||||||
Castrovillari | 0:1 | Biancavilla | |||||||||
Acireale | 1:2 | Cavese | |||||||||
Cittanovese | 0:5 | Paternò | |||||||||
S.Maria Cilento | 0:0 | Gelbison | |||||||||
Rende | 1:1 | Lamezia | |||||||||
Sancataldese | 0:3 | Portici | |||||||||
Troina | 1:1 | San Luca | |||||||||
Gzira Utd. | 1:1 | Valletta | |||||||||
Sirens FC | 2:1 | Santa Lucia FC | |||||||||
Floriana | 1:0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||||
FC Swieqi Utd. | 2:2 | Tarxien | |||||||||
Luqa FC | 0:2 | Marsa FC | |||||||||
Melita | 1:3 | Pembroke | |||||||||
Senglea Ath. | 0:0 | FC Mgarr United | |||||||||
Ghajnsielem | 0:3 | Oratory Youths | |||||||||
Al-Shamal SC | 0:6 | Umm Salal SC | |||||||||
Qatar SC | 2:3 | Al-Gharafa SC | |||||||||
Al-Rayyan SC | 1:1 | Al-Ahli SC | |||||||||
Tractor | 0:0 | Gol Gohar | |||||||||
Zob Ahan | 0:1 | Sanat Naft | |||||||||
Aluminium Arak | 2:2 | Shahr Khodrou | |||||||||
Naft M.I.S F.C. | 1:2 | Paykan FC | |||||||||
UNAM Pumas U20 | 2:1 | Tigres UANL U20 | |||||||||
Santos U20 | 0:3 | Club Necaxa U20 | |||||||||
Bengaluru FC | 1:1 | FC Goa | |||||||||
Mohun Bagan SG | 0:0 | Odisha FC | |||||||||