Brighton | 1:1 | Crystal Palace |
|
||||||||
Bor. Dortmund | 5:1 | SC Freiburg |
|
||||||||
OGC Nice | 2:1 | FC Nantes | |||||||||
Dynamo Dresden | 1:1 | Hamburger SV |
|
||||||||
Hansa Rostock | 0:1 | Hannover 96 |
|
||||||||
TSV Havelse | 0:1 | MSV Duisburg |
|
||||||||
Y. Malatya U19 | 2:2 | Göztepe U19 | |||||||||
Besiktas U19 | 2:0 | G.Antep FK U19 | |||||||||
Besiktas | 1:0 | Gaziantep FK | |||||||||
Y. Malatyaspor | 1:2 | Göztepe | |||||||||
PEC Zwolle | 2:0 | Willem II | |||||||||
KAA Gent | 2:2 | KV Kortrijk | |||||||||
Al-Raed | 1:2 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
Abha | 1:0 | Al-Batin | |||||||||
Al-Ettifaq | 2:2 | Al-Shabab | |||||||||
Tepatitlán | 1:1 | Correcaminos | |||||||||
Zamalek | 0:0 | Enppi SC | |||||||||
Cleopatra FC | 4:2 | Pharco FC | |||||||||
Gaish | 1:1 | El Mahalla | |||||||||
RC Arbaa | 4:2 | O Médéa | |||||||||
MC Oran | 1:1 | RC Rélizane | |||||||||
Newry City | 1:2 | HW Welders | |||||||||
Ternana | 2:4 | Ascoli | |||||||||
US Créteil-L | 2:3 | Le Mans FC | |||||||||
LB Châteauroux | 3:0 | US Avranches | |||||||||
CS Sedan | 2:1 | FC Villefranche | |||||||||
FC Chambly Oise | 1:1 | Stade Briochin | |||||||||
FC Rouen 1899 | 1:1 | Lorient B | |||||||||
Bergerac | 0:0 | Trélissac FC | |||||||||
Almere City | 0:4 | Roda JC | |||||||||
FC Eindhoven | 4:0 | Utrecht U21 | |||||||||
Excelsior | 0:0 | De Graafschap | |||||||||
NAC Breda | 0:0 | FC Volendam | |||||||||
Telstar | 2:1 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||||
VVV-Venlo | 1:4 | PSV U21 | |||||||||
Partick Thistle | 1:1 | Kilmarnock FC | |||||||||
Menemen FK | 1:1 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||||
Birmingham U21 | 1:1 | Stoke U21 | |||||||||
Nottingham U21 | 3:2 | Norwich U21 | |||||||||
Reading U21 | 1:4 | Newcastle U21 | |||||||||
Arsenal U21 | 1:1 | West Ham U21 | |||||||||
Ness Ziona | 0:0 | Hapoel Acre | |||||||||
Hapoel Raanana | 1:1 | H. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
H. Kfar Saba | 2:3 | H Rishon leZion | |||||||||
Willem II U21 | 2:3 | Vitesse U21 | |||||||||
SC Cambuur U21 | 3:0 | NEC U21 | |||||||||
Go Ahead U21 | 2:2 | Emmen U21 | |||||||||
Aris Limassol | 1:0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||||
PAEEK Kyrenia | 2:2 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||||
AC Tripoli | 2:2 | Al-Ansar FC | |||||||||
Caldas | 0:1 | Real SC | |||||||||
Vitória Setúbal | 2:1 | Sporting B | |||||||||
Glacis United | 3:1 | Lynx FC | |||||||||
King Faisal | 0:2 | Karela United | |||||||||
Senegal | 0:0 | Guinea | |||||||||
Malawi | 2:1 | Zimbabwe | |||||||||
Morocco | 2:0 | Comoros | |||||||||
Gabon | 1:1 | Ghana | |||||||||
Persik | 1:2 | Persikabo 1973 | |||||||||
Barito Putera | 0:2 | Borneo FC |
|
||||||||
Madura United | 2:3 | Bhayangkara FC | |||||||||
Persebaya | 2:1 | PSM Makassar |
|
||||||||
Al-Mesaimeer | 6:7 on pens | Al-Markhiya SC | |||||||||
Querétaro U20 | 0:1 | UNAM Pumas U20 | |||||||||
Club Necaxa U20 | 1:1 | Monterrey U20 | |||||||||
FC Goa | 1:1 | NorthEast Utd. | |||||||||
Leicester U18 | 1:0 | Crewe U18 | |||||||||
Everton U18 | 2:1 | Sheff Utd U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Ivan Tasev Pirin | 1:1 | |
J. Carcela-Gonzalez Etar | 0:1 | |
Zequinha Belenenses | 1:1 | |
Luca Sirch Lok Leipzig | 0:1 | |
Edu García SZ Peng City | 1:1 |