Crystal Palace | 1:1 | Brighton |
|
||||||||
Venezia | 1:1 | Torino | |||||||||
Celta de Vigo | 1:0 | Granada CF | |||||||||
Atlético-GO | 0:0 | Cuiabá-MT |
|
||||||||
Viktoria Berlin | 3:4 | TSV Havelse | |||||||||
Ural | 2:0 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||||
Pari NN | 0:2 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||||
Gaz Metan | 0:0 | Sepsi OSK | |||||||||
CS U Craiova | 5:0 | FC Dinamo | |||||||||
Kasimpasa | 2:2 | Konyaspor | |||||||||
Trabzonspor | 1:1 | Alanyaspor | |||||||||
Chornomorets | 1:1 | Ingulets | |||||||||
PAS U19 | 4:1 | OFI Crete U19 | |||||||||
PAS Giannina | 1:1 | OFI Crete FC | |||||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 0:0 | Ionikos Nikeas | |||||||||
Atromitos | 1:3 | Aris Saloniki | |||||||||
EFB Reserves | 1:3 | OB Reserves | |||||||||
FCK Reserves | 1:2 | BIF Reserves | |||||||||
Aarhus GF | 1:0 | Sönderjyske | |||||||||
Vozdovac | 1:1 | Mladost | |||||||||
Proleter | 1:0 | Napredak | |||||||||
FK Cukaricki | 1:1 | Radnik | |||||||||
Hrv Dragovoljac | 0:1 | NK Istra | |||||||||
Piast Gliwice | 2:4 | Cracovia | |||||||||
CSKA 1948 II | 4:3 | Ludogorets II | |||||||||
Pirin | 2:2 | Cherno More | |||||||||
Loko Sofia | 1:0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||||
NK Celje | 2:2 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | 1:0 | Colon | |||||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 2:0 | Racing Club |
|
||||||||
Chavelines | 3:2 | Juan Aurich | |||||||||
Santos Laguna | 1:2 | Monterrey |
|
||||||||
Kansas City | 1:2 | Seattle | |||||||||
Austin | 2:0 | Los Angeles | |||||||||
Cal United | 1:0 | Bobcats | |||||||||
The Strongest | 1:1 | Always Ready | |||||||||
Real Santa Cruz | 3:0 | Guabirá | |||||||||
Ind. Petrolero | 3:0 | Aurora | |||||||||
Quindío | 1:0 | Indep. Medellín | |||||||||
Ciudad Nueva | 1:1 | CD Torre Fuerte | |||||||||
Argentinos Bol | 4:1 | Academia FC | |||||||||
Tapatío | 1:4 | Atlante | |||||||||
Dep. La Guaira | 1:0 | Yaracuyanos | |||||||||
I. de Barinas | 1:1 | Zamora FC | |||||||||
Rangers Talca | 0:1 | S. Morning | |||||||||
Magallanes | 2:2 | CD Iquique | |||||||||
AC Barnechea | 2:0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||||
Sloboda T U19 | 1:3 | Zeljeznicar U19 | |||||||||
KF Egnatia | 1:1 | KF Skënderbeu | |||||||||
KF Laçi | 2:2 | FK Kukësi | |||||||||
JS Soualem | 2:1 | O. Khouribga | |||||||||
Oklahoma City | 2:0 | Indy Eleven | |||||||||
Real Monarchs | 0:0 | NY Red Bulls II | |||||||||
Seoul E-Land | 1:2 | Busan IPark | |||||||||
Sol de América | 2:1 | Guaraní | |||||||||
Guaireña FC | 2:1 | Libertad | |||||||||
Alianza UDH | 1:2 | Sport. Cristal | |||||||||
Cusco FC | 3:2 | AD Cantolao | |||||||||
Dep. Binacional | 1:0 | U. San Martín | |||||||||
Dundalk FC | 2:1 | Bohemians | |||||||||
CF Fuenlabrada | 2:1 | FC Cartagena | |||||||||
LB Châteauroux | 1:1 | CS Sedan | |||||||||
Toulouse | 2:3 | SM Caen | |||||||||
Lada Togliatti | 2:2 | Irtysh Omsk | |||||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 2:0 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||||
Chaika Pes. | 2:1 | Anzhi | |||||||||
FK Essentuki | 0:2 | Dinamo Makhach. | |||||||||
Ajax U21 | 3:1 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||||
Braga U23 | 2:1 | Guimarães U23 | |||||||||
Vizela U23 | 0:2 | Leixões U23 | |||||||||
Paços Ferreira | 2:2 | B SAD | |||||||||
Boavista | 1:1 | Estoril Praia | |||||||||
Denizlispor | 2:3 | Samsunspor | |||||||||
Epicentr | 1:0 | AFSK Kyiv | |||||||||
LNZ Cherkasy | 0:2 | Bukovyna | |||||||||
Kremin | 0:1 | Alyans | |||||||||
Nyva Ternopil | 0:2 | Prykarpattya | |||||||||
Rosenborg II | 1:2 | Fram | |||||||||
Odd II | 0:2 | Vard | |||||||||
Vålerenga II | 3:2 | Florø SK | |||||||||
IMT Belgrad | 2:0 | FK Loznica | |||||||||
Dobanovci | 1:3 | Zelez. Pancevo | |||||||||
Z. Sosnowiec | 0:0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||||
Degerfors | 2:1 | AIK | |||||||||
Halmstads BK | 1:1 | Sirius | |||||||||
IFK Göteborg | 0:2 | Kalmar FF | |||||||||
FK Aksu | 1:1 | Maktaaral | |||||||||
FK Ekibastuz | 3:1 | Shakhter-Bulat | |||||||||
Akad. Ontustik | 3:0 | Kyzylzhar II | |||||||||
Akzhayik | 1:1 | Kaysar | |||||||||
FC Astana | 3:0 | Taraz | |||||||||
Atyrau | 0:1 | Tobol Kostanay | |||||||||
Ordabasy | 1:1 | Kaspiy Aktau | |||||||||
Loko Tashkent | 2:1 | Mash'al | |||||||||
Nasaf Qarshi | 5:0 | Bunyodkor | |||||||||
Birmingham U21 | 3:2 | Southampton U21 | |||||||||
Wolves U21 | 1:3 | Sunderland U21 | |||||||||
Burnley U21 | 3:1 | Reading U21 | |||||||||
Norwich U21 | 2:5 | West Brom U21 | |||||||||
Stoke U21 | 0:8 | Aston Villa U21 | |||||||||
Tottenham U21 | 3:1 | Derby U21 | |||||||||
Walter Ferretti | 0:0 | Managua FC | |||||||||
Mun. Jalapa | 2:1 | Diriangén FC | |||||||||
UNAN Managua | 1:1 | Juventus FC | |||||||||
Potros del Este | 0:0 | San Francisco | |||||||||
Saprissa | 3:0 | Pérez Zeledón | |||||||||
Real Sociedad | 0:4 | Real España | |||||||||
AEK Larnaca | 1:0 | Olympiakos N. | |||||||||
APOEL Nicosia | 1:0 | PAEEK Kyrenia | |||||||||
CS Emelec | 2:2 | Uni. Católica | |||||||||
Neftchi | 1:1 | Abdysh-Ata Kant | |||||||||
Alashkert FC | 2:1 | BKMA Yerevan | |||||||||
Ararat Yerevan | 0:1 | Pyunik Yerevan | |||||||||
Sylvia | 1:2 | Dalkurd | |||||||||
TB Tvøroyri | 1:6 | HB Tórshavn | |||||||||
Fiorentina U19 | 1:0 | Sassuolo U19 | |||||||||
Sampdoria U19 | 0:1 | Bologna U19 | |||||||||
Napoli U19 | 1:3 | Pescara U19 | |||||||||
PSM Makassar | 0:2 | Barito Putera | |||||||||
Persikabo 1973 | 0:0 | PERSIB |
|
||||||||
Persijap | 1:1 | Hizbul Wathan | |||||||||
Persekat | 3:1 | Badak Lampung | |||||||||
Perserang | 2:1 | PSKC Cimahi | |||||||||
Crema | 1:2 | Arconatese | |||||||||
Sannat Lions | 0:4 | Nadur Y. | |||||||||
Al-Gharafa SC | 1:0 | Umm Salal SC | |||||||||
Al-Rayyan SC | 2:2 | Al-Khor SC | |||||||||
Al-Wakrah SC | 0:0 | Al-Ahli SC | |||||||||
Mohammedan | 4:2 AET | Bengaluru U. | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match