Sampdoria | 0:4 | SSC Napoli |
|
||||||||
Torino | 1:1 | Lazio |
|
||||||||
AS Roma | 1:0 | Udinese Calcio | |||||||||
Granada CF | 2:3 | Real Sociedad |
|
||||||||
CA Osasuna | 1:3 | Real Betis |
|
||||||||
Cádiz CF | 0:0 | Barcelona |
|
||||||||
São Paulo | 0:0 | América-MG |
|
||||||||
EC Vitória | 0:0 | Coritiba FC |
|
||||||||
Operário-PR | 1:2 | Ponte Preta | |||||||||
Comunicaciones | 2:1 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Marathón | 2:0 | Real Estelí FC | |||||||||
Flamengo | 2:0 | Barcelona SC | |||||||||
Konyaspor | 2:2 | Trabzonspor |
|
||||||||
Alanyaspor | 2:0 | Kasimpasa |
|
||||||||
Fenerbahce | 2:1 | Giresunspor | |||||||||
SC Cambuur | 2:1 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||||
Twente FC | 3:1 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||||
FC Lugano | 1:1 | Grasshoppers |
|
||||||||
FC Sion | 1:1 | FC Luzern |
|
||||||||
Ionikos Nikeas | 0:0 | PAS Giannina | |||||||||
Volos NPS | 3:0 | Atromitos | |||||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 1:1 | KAA Gent |
|
||||||||
Mladost | 0:2 | Partizan | |||||||||
Tabor Sezana | 1:1 | NS Mura | |||||||||
FC Koper | 1:3 | NK Aluminij | |||||||||
NK Maribor | 2:0 | NK Celje | |||||||||
VfL Theesen | 0:3 | Rödinghausen II | |||||||||
Sportfreunde 04 | 7:2 | Großkrotzenburg | |||||||||
SW Alstaden | 0:2 AET | SC St. Tönis | |||||||||
Germ. Wuppertal | 3:2 | Niederwenigern | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | 4:2 on pens | Patronato | |||||||||
CD Morón | 0:0 | Atl. Rafaela | |||||||||
Monterrey | 2:0 | Toluca | |||||||||
Miami | 1:5 | Nashville | |||||||||
New York | 1:1 | New York City | |||||||||
Chicago | 2:3 | New England | |||||||||
León | 3:2 | Seattle | |||||||||
Palmaflor | 0:0 | The Strongest | |||||||||
Bolívar | 5:1 | Aurora | |||||||||
Always Ready | 2:0 | Oriente P. | |||||||||
Royal Pari | 2:0 | Nacional Potosí | |||||||||
Real Sociedad | 1:1 | Deportivo Kivon | |||||||||
Universitario | 0:1 | Mojocoya | |||||||||
Vaca Diez | 2:0 | Moto Club | |||||||||
Junior FC | 3:0 | Atlético Huila | |||||||||
Frontale U18 | 4:2 | F. Marinos U18 | |||||||||
Al-Nassr | 1:0 | Al-Batin | |||||||||
Al-Fayha | 2:0 | Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Al-Tai | 4:2 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||||
Al-Shabab | 2:2 | Al-Hilal | |||||||||
tonan Maebashi | 1:1 | Identy Mirai | |||||||||
Yokohama Takeru | 0:1 | Toho Titanium | |||||||||
Esperanza SC | 0:3 | Criac. Shinjuku | |||||||||
Briobe. Urayasu | 0:1 | Vonds Ichihara | |||||||||
SR Komatsu | 3:3 | '09 Keidai FC | |||||||||
Grótta | 2:3 | ÍBV | |||||||||
Tlaxcala | 0:0 | Tepatitlán | |||||||||
Pumas Tabasco | 1:1 | Venados FC | |||||||||
Tampico Madero | 1:2 | Cimarrones | |||||||||
Epicentr | 0:1 | Metalist 1925 | |||||||||
Girnyk-Sport | 0:2 | PFK Lviv | |||||||||
Prykarpattya | 1:4 | Chornomorets | |||||||||
Alyans | 3:2 | FK Minaj | |||||||||
Rangers Talca | 1:1 | Magallanes | |||||||||
Deportes Temuco | 2:0 | CD SM (Arica) | |||||||||
CD Iquique | 2:1 | Copiapó | |||||||||
San Felipe | 1:0 | U. Concepción | |||||||||
Al-Orooba | 3:3 | Al-Ain FC | |||||||||
Ittihad Kalba | 1:1 | Al-Wasl | |||||||||
Al-Wahda | 0:0 | Shabab Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Lala FC | 0:2 | Monagas SC | |||||||||
Charleston | 2:3 | NY Red Bulls II | |||||||||
Charlotte Ind. | 2:0 | Miami FC | |||||||||
ATL UTD 2 | 0:4 | Legion FC | |||||||||
Memphis 901 | 1:0 | Indy Eleven | |||||||||
Bold FC | 2:2 | El Paso | |||||||||
Oakland Roots | 2:1 | San Diego Loyal | |||||||||
Tacoma Defiance | 0:1 | Sacramento FC | |||||||||
WIT Georgia | 1:1 | Merani Martvili | |||||||||
Chikhura | 0:3 | FC Gareji | |||||||||
FC Gagra | 1:1 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||||
Merani Tbilisi | 5:2 | FC Shevardeni | |||||||||
Rustavi | 3:0 | Zugdidi | |||||||||
ACSO Filiasi | 1:0 | UTA Arad | |||||||||
Ripensia | 0:1 | FC Dinamo | |||||||||
CS U Craiova | 1:0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||||
LKS Lodz | 3:1 on pens | Cracovia | |||||||||
Slask Wroclaw | 0:1 | Nieciecza | |||||||||
RB Bragantino | 2:0 | Libertad | |||||||||
LASK | 3:0 | SV Stripfing | |||||||||
Admira Wacker | 1:2 AET | Rapid Vienna |
|
||||||||
Celtic | 3:0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||||
Dundee United | 1:3 | Hibernian FC | |||||||||
BK Frem | 0:3 | Aarhus GF | |||||||||
AC Horsens | 3:2 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||||
Alleröd FK | 1:8 | Bröndby IF | |||||||||
Vicenza U19 | 6:8 on pens | Udinese U19 | |||||||||
Zenit Izhevsk | 0:4 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||||
Torpedo Vlad. | 0:2 | Ural | |||||||||
Paide U21 | 4:1 | FCI Levadia U21 | |||||||||
Kalev | 4:2 | Maardu LM | |||||||||
FC Nomme U19 | 2:0 | JK Tammeka U19 | |||||||||
Dep. Municipal | 2:2 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||||
AD Cantolao | 1:2 | Dep. Binacional | |||||||||
Alianza UDH | 0:4 | Universitario | |||||||||
Real SC | 2:1 AET | Cova Piedade | |||||||||
Paços Ferreira | 1:2 | Boavista | |||||||||
Fløya | 1:1 | Vålerenga II | |||||||||
Hammarby | 3:0 | IFK Göteborg | |||||||||
Kalmar FF | 1:1 | AIK | |||||||||
Mjällby AIF | 0:0 | Halmstads BK | |||||||||
Varbergs BoIS | 1:1 | Häcken | |||||||||
FC Buxoro | 0:2 | Dinamo | |||||||||
M. Ahi Nazareth | 0:0 | SC Kfar Qasem | |||||||||
Ramat haSharon | 0:0 | H. Umm al-Fahm | |||||||||
H. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||||
H. Ramat Gan | 1:1 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||||
M. Bnei Reineh | 0:0 | Bnei Yehuda | |||||||||
Toronto | 4:0 | York United | |||||||||
Cavalry FC | 0:1 | Pacific FC | |||||||||
Walter Ferretti | 2:3 | Diriangén FC | |||||||||
Managua FC | 3:1 | CD Ocotal | |||||||||
CD Victoria | 1:2 | Honduras Progr. | |||||||||
Tivoli Gardens FC | 4:0 | Vere United FC | |||||||||
Mount Pleasant | 1:1 | Harbour View FC | |||||||||
Defensor SC | 2:0 | CA Cerro | |||||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 0:0 | FC Sevan | |||||||||
Persik | 2:3 | PSM Makassar |
|
||||||||
Barito Putera | 0:3 | Persikabo 1973 | |||||||||
PERSIB | 0:0 | Borneo FC |
|
||||||||
GX PG Haliao | 0:0 | SH JD Huilong | |||||||||
SJZ Gongfu | 2:1 | QD Hainiu | |||||||||
Minyor Pernik | 0:2 | Cherno More | |||||||||
Maritsa | 1:3 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||||
Spartak Varna | 0:1 | Ludogorets | |||||||||
Lokomotiv GO | 3:2 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||||
CF Pachuca U20 | 1:1 | Club Necaxa U20 | |||||||||
Sweden U17 | 8:0 | Lithuania U17 | |||||||||
Latvia U17 | 0:1 | Czechia U17 | |||||||||
Mohammedan | 1:0 | Gokulam FC | |||||||||