FC Prishtina | 2:0 | IC d'Escaldes | |||||||||
Chile | 0:2 | Paraguay | |||||||||
Malta U19 | 2:1 | San Marino U19 | |||||||||
Russia U16 | 4:0 | Albania U17 | |||||||||
Corinthians | 2:1 | Sport Recife | |||||||||
Ceará SC | 2:1 | Atlético-MG |
|
||||||||
Chapecoense | 1:2 | Internacional |
|
||||||||
Grêmio | 2:2 | Santos |
|
||||||||
EC Bahia | 2:1 | Athletico-PR |
|
||||||||
Cruzeiro | 2:1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||||
Avaí FC | 1:0 | CRB | |||||||||
AEK Athens U19 | 2:1 | Volos NPS U19 | |||||||||
Ayacucho FC | 0:2 | Sport. Cristal | |||||||||
Kórdrengir | 1:1 | Grindavík | |||||||||
KV Vesturbaejar | 4:2 | Reynir S | |||||||||
Metropolitanos | 2:4 | Monagas SC | |||||||||
Trujillanos | 0:3 | Táchira | |||||||||
Deportivo Lara | 2:2 | Puerto Cabello | |||||||||
Carabobo FC | 1:1 | Dep. La Guaira | |||||||||
Riteriai | 1:1 | Suduva | |||||||||
El Gouna | 3:2 | Cleopatra FC | |||||||||
El Mahalla | 1:1 | Ittihad Alex | |||||||||
Aswan SC | 1:4 | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
El Masry | 2:3 | Entag El Harby | |||||||||
FC Mokpo | 0:0 | Gimhae FC | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus | 3:0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||||
Tampines Rovers | 0:2 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||||
Ratchaburi FC | 0:1 | Johor DT | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai | 2:1 | Chiangrai Utd. | |||||||||
JK Tammeka | 0:2 | Paide | |||||||||
JK Viljandi | 3:1 | Pärnu Vaprus | |||||||||
FC Flora | 1:0 | Kalju FC | |||||||||
Waterford FC | 1:1 | St. Pat's | |||||||||
Dundalk FC | 2:1 | Derry City | |||||||||
Finn Harps | 1:1 | Longford Town | |||||||||
Shamrock Rovers | 1:1 | Drogheda United | |||||||||
Treaty United | 0:1 | Galway United | |||||||||
Shelbourne | 2:1 | Cork City | |||||||||
Athlone Town | 0:0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||||
Cabinteely | 1:2 | UCD | |||||||||
Sarpsborg 08 | 1:2 | Viking | |||||||||
Lillestrøm | 2:0 | Rosenborg | |||||||||
Polonia Sroda | 2:0 | KP Starogard | |||||||||
Kyzylzhar II | 0:3 | Shakhter-Bulat | |||||||||
FK Aksu | 2:0 | Igilik | |||||||||
Baikonur | 3:1 | FK Ekibastuz | |||||||||
Kyran | 3:3 | Okzhetpes | |||||||||
Kairat-Zhas | 4:0 | Akad. Ontustik | |||||||||
Maktaaral | 0:0 | Taraz-Karatau | |||||||||
FK Turon | 0:0 | Mash'al | |||||||||
Sogdiana | 0:0 | Loko Tashkent | |||||||||
Gerasdorf | 1:3 | Union Mauer | |||||||||
Mannswörth | 0:2 | Slovan HAC | |||||||||
SR Donaufeld | 2:2 | FavAC | |||||||||
SV Schwechat | 0:3 | First Vienna FC | |||||||||
Zirl | 0:1 | FC Volders | |||||||||
Saint-Maurice | 3:3 | FC Genolier | |||||||||
Uruguay FC | 2:2 | Albion FC | |||||||||
Rampla Jrs | 0:2 | Juventud | |||||||||
Rocha FC | 2:3 | Racing Club | |||||||||
CA Cerro | 1:1 | CA Atenas | |||||||||
Spartaks | 2:0 | Daugavpils | |||||||||
Riga | 2:1 | Noah Jurmala | |||||||||
RFS | 1:2 | Valmiera | |||||||||
Artashat U18 | 4:0 | Lori U18 | |||||||||
ÍF Fuglafjördur | 1:2 | Víkingur | |||||||||
B36 Tórshavn | 0:0 | KÍ Klaksvík | |||||||||
Hamm/Sieg | 0:2 | SG Ellingen/B. | |||||||||
SSV Heimbach-Weis | 0:4 | VfB Linz | |||||||||
SG Geichlingen | 1:8 | FV Morbach | |||||||||
Roma U18 | 6:0 | Atalanta U18 | |||||||||
Inter U18 | 1:2 | Genoa U18 | |||||||||
Machine Sazi | 0:2 | FC Nassaji M. | |||||||||
Mes Rafsanjan | 0:1 | Persepolis | |||||||||
Zob Ahan | 1:1 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||||
Sanat Naft | 1:0 | Saipa FC | |||||||||
Esteghlal FC | 2:0 | Gol Gohar | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match