Albania U19 | 0:1 | Kosovo U19 | |||||||||
CSA | 1:1 | Guarani | |||||||||
Náutico | 2:0 | Vila Nova FC | |||||||||
Confiança | 1:1 | Brasil Pelotas | |||||||||
Goiás | 1:0 | CRB | |||||||||
Remo | 0:0 | EC Vitória | |||||||||
Operário-PR | 1:0 | Sampaio-MA | |||||||||
Oeste | 0:1 | Mirassol-SP | |||||||||
PAS U19 | 1:1 | AE Larisa U19 | |||||||||
Panetolikos U19 | 1:2 | Apollon U19 | |||||||||
Apollon Pontou | 2:0 | Olymp. Volou | |||||||||
Imatran PS | 6:0 | Lappeenranta | |||||||||
Kymin | 4:1 | Ristiinan | |||||||||
MYPA | postponed | KuFu-98 | |||||||||
GBK | 3:1 | PS Kemi | |||||||||
FC Kuusysi | 1:3 | MPS | |||||||||
NJS II | 0:1 | PKKU II | |||||||||
OPS | 2:0 | HauPa | |||||||||
EPS II | 3:0 | Ekenäs IF II | |||||||||
Ayacucho FC | 4:3 on pens | Alianza Atl. | |||||||||
Atlético Grau | 5:4 on pens | Dep. Municipal | |||||||||
Atlanta | 0:0 | Quilmes | |||||||||
Mitre (SdE) | 4:2 | Tigre | |||||||||
Stumptown | 1:1 | Cal United | |||||||||
Inter Palmira | 3:0 | Leones FC | |||||||||
Fortaleza CEIF | 0:2 | Atlético Huila | |||||||||
Sanf. Hiroshima | 1:5 | Ococias Kyoto | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka | 3:1 | Kwansei Gakuin | |||||||||
Yokohama FC | 1:2 | Vanr. Hachinohe | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy | 0:1 | Fagiano Okayama | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe | 4:0 | Atletico Suzuka | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers | 8:1 | Yokohama SCC | |||||||||
ÍA Akranes | 0:2 | KA Akureyri | |||||||||
Keflavík | 2:0 | HK Kópavogs | |||||||||
Hafnarfjördur | postponed | Stjarnan | |||||||||
Valur | postponed | Breidablik | |||||||||
Fram Reykjavík | 5:1 | Thróttur | |||||||||
Dep. La Guaira | 1:1 | Yaracuyanos | |||||||||
Panevezys | 6:5 on pens | Kauno Zalgiris | |||||||||
Marijampole C. | 0:4 | Hegelmann | |||||||||
Garliava | 2:1 | Silute | |||||||||
Leskhoz | 3:5 on pens | FK Uzda | |||||||||
Bank El Ahly | 2:3 | Enppi SC | |||||||||
Cleopatra FC | 1:2 | El Masry | |||||||||
Wydad AC | 0:0 | Nahdat Zemamra | |||||||||
Ittihad Tanger | 0:3 | Raja Casablanca | |||||||||
Indy Eleven | 0:1 | Pittsburgh | |||||||||
Chungnam Asan | 0:0 | Seoul E-Land | |||||||||
Athletico-PR | 0:0 | Paraná | |||||||||
Ida-Virumaa U17 | 9:0 | Harju JK U17 | |||||||||
CD Iquique | 4:3 on pens | CD SM (Arica) | |||||||||
Lautaro Buin | 0:3 | Magallanes | |||||||||
San Antonio | 2:0 | San Felipe | |||||||||
Bodø/Glimt | 7:2 | Strømsgodset | |||||||||
Molde FK | 4:1 | Sarpsborg 08 | |||||||||
Vålerenga | 1:1 | Odd | |||||||||
Legia II | 0:3 | Pol. Warsaw | |||||||||
Swit N.D.M. | 2:1 | Pogon Grodzisk | |||||||||
Jagiellonia II | 1:5 | Legionovia | |||||||||
U. Skierniewice | 1:1 | Znicz Biala P. | |||||||||
Pogon II | 2:3 | Elana Torun | |||||||||
Kotwica | 3:1 | Górnik Konin | |||||||||
CD Buzanada | 3:2 | CD Tenerife B | |||||||||
FC Bulle | 5:0 | Olymp. Genève | |||||||||
FC Balzers | 3:4 | FC Paradiso | |||||||||
FC Kosova | 1:5 | FC Tuggen | |||||||||
St. Gallen U21 | 2:0 | Eschen/Mauren | |||||||||
Moca FC | 2:1 | Universidad O&M | |||||||||
Jarabacoa | 2:2 | Atl. Pantoja | |||||||||
FC Bavois | 0:2 | FC Münsingen | |||||||||
ATSV Wolfsberg | 4:1 | SVG Bleiburg | |||||||||
VST Völkermarkt | 4:0 | FC Lendorf | |||||||||
FC Sierre | 5:3 | Signal FC | |||||||||
Saint-Maurice | 3:1 | FC Renens | |||||||||
FC Colombier | 1:1 | SC Düdingen | |||||||||
FC Le Locle | 0:6 | Stade-Payerne | |||||||||
FC Spiez | 3:0 | SC Binningen | |||||||||
Danubio FC | 2:1 | CA Atenas | |||||||||
Central | 3:2 | CA Cerro | |||||||||
Juventud | 1:0 | Uruguay FC | |||||||||
Villa Teresa | 0:1 | Rampla Jrs | |||||||||
Albion FC | 2:2 | Defensor SC | |||||||||
Curaçao | 0:0 | Panama | |||||||||
Canada | 3:0 | Haiti | |||||||||
El Salvador | 2:0 | St. Kitts/Nevis | |||||||||
Lori U18 | 0:2 | Noah U18 | |||||||||
Aalborg BK U19 | 1:6 | Midtjylland U19 | |||||||||
Hvidovre IF U19 | 0:4 | SfB-Oure FA U19 | |||||||||
Naestved BK U19 | 2:1 | Roskilde U19 | |||||||||
Santa Rita CFC | 1:0 | Aca. Lobito | |||||||||
Finland | 0:1 | Russia | |||||||||
Türkiye | 0:2 | Wales |
|
||||||||
Italy | 3:0 | Switzerland | |||||||||
Inter U17 | 4:0 | Cremonese U17 | |||||||||
Reggina U17 | 0:5 | Lecce U17 | |||||||||
Ascoli U17 | 3:2 | Napoli U17 | |||||||||
Milan U17 | 2:0 | Monza U17 | |||||||||
Dattilo Noir | 0:1 | Gelbison | |||||||||
S.Maria Cilento | 1:0 | Acireale | |||||||||
Roccella | 1:1 | Castrovillari | |||||||||
San Luca | 2:0 | Rotonda | |||||||||
GKS Tychy | 3:5 on pens | Gornik Leczna | |||||||||
Arka Gdynia | 0:1 | LKS Lodz | |||||||||
SG Geest 05 | 0:3 | SV Todesfelde | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Edu García SZ Peng City | 1:1 | |
Maksym Kulish Podillya | 3:1 | |
Andriy Yakymiv Livyi Bereg | 2:0 | |
Itsuki Someno Tokyo Verdy | 2:2 | |
Albi Xhabrahimi KF Vora | 4:3 |