Man City | 2:0 | Bor. M'gladbach |
|
||||||||
Real Madrid | 3:1 | Atalanta BC | |||||||||
Cardiff | 0:0 | Stoke City | |||||||||
Derby | 2:2 | Brentford |
|
||||||||
Luton | 2:0 | Coventry | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | 2:0 | Preston | |||||||||
Rotherham | 1:4 | Watford |
|
||||||||
Bournemouth | 3:0 | Swansea |
|
||||||||
Hungary U18 | 1:1 | Romania U18 | |||||||||
Besiktas | 3:2 AET | Basaksehir |
|
||||||||
Sergipe | 0:0 | Cuiabá-MT |
|
||||||||
Hallescher FC | 1:1 | MSV Duisburg |
|
||||||||
CS U Craiova | 2:0 | UTA Arad | |||||||||
Bolívar | 5:0 | Wanderers | |||||||||
Deportivo Lara | 1:1 | Santos |
|
||||||||
NK Oriolik | 0:3 | NK Istra | |||||||||
HNK Gorica | 3:0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||||
Almagro | 1:3 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||||
Independiente | 6:0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||||
León | 3:1 | Necaxa | |||||||||
Real Potosí | 1:1 | Aurora | |||||||||
A. Bucaramanga | 1:1 | Once Caldas | |||||||||
Leones Negros | 0:1 | Tepatitlán | |||||||||
Al-Nasr SC | 2:1 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||||
Al-Dhafra FC | 0:3 | Al-Wahda | |||||||||
Al-Ain FC | 1:2 | FC Baniyas | |||||||||
Zalgiris | 2:0 | Riteriai | |||||||||
RC Rélizane | 1:0 | O Médéa | |||||||||
Cleopatra FC | 1:2 | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
Gaish | 1:1 | Ismaily | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai | 3:2 | Daegu FC | |||||||||
Ulsan HD | 0:0 | Jeju United | |||||||||
The New Saints | 5:0 | Cefn Druids | |||||||||
Penybont | 1:0 | Barry Town | |||||||||
Bala | 1:3 | Connah's Quay | |||||||||
CD Macará | 2:2 | CS Emelec | |||||||||
12 de Octubre | 0:0 | Nacional | |||||||||
Força e Luz | 1:1 | Palmeira FC | |||||||||
Luverdense | 0:0 | Dom Bosco | |||||||||
Vitória-ES | 3:0 | Vilavelhense | |||||||||
Chiangrai Utd. | 3:1 | Sukhothai FC | |||||||||
PT Prachuap FC | 1:0 | Muangthong Utd. | |||||||||
Penang | 0:0 | UiTM FC | |||||||||
Pahang | 2:1 | Sabah | |||||||||
Al-Nassr | 3:0 | Al-Ain | |||||||||
Al-Ittihad | 1:2 AET | Al-Fateh | |||||||||
Crawley Town | postponed | Walsall | |||||||||
Cheltenham | 0:2 | Barrow | |||||||||
Scunthorpe Utd. | 1:1 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||||
Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Carlisle United | |||||||||
Salford | 0:0 | Colchester Utd. | |||||||||
Port Vale | 2:1 | Newport County | |||||||||
Carrick Rangers | 1:3 | Larne FC | |||||||||
Glenavon | 2:1 | Glentoran | |||||||||
Warrenpoint | 1:1 | Ballymena Utd | |||||||||
Linfield | 2:0 | Dungannon | |||||||||
Livorno | 2:2 | Grosseto | |||||||||
Fermana | 2:2 | Triestina | |||||||||
Vibonese | 0:0 | Monopoli | |||||||||
SC Covilhã | 1:0 | Oliveirense | |||||||||
Dundee FC | 1:3 | Ayr United | |||||||||
Raith Rovers | 0:1 | Inverness CT | |||||||||
FK Andijon | 1:0 | Surkhon | |||||||||
Metallurg Bk. | 1:0 | Bunyodkor | |||||||||
Palace U18 | 2:1 | Chelsea U18 | |||||||||
Stoke U18 | 1:1 | Boro U18 | |||||||||
Derby U18 | 3:3 | Man City U18 | |||||||||
Maccabi Netanya | 1:3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||||
Bnei Sakhnin | 1:0 | Beitar Nordia | |||||||||
Hapoel Haifa | 2:3 | M. Tel Aviv | |||||||||
FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 | TSV Steinbach | |||||||||
Atl. Chiriquí | 2:1 | Independiente | |||||||||
Plaza Amador | 1:0 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Lobos UPNFM | 2:1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||||
Alga Bishkek | postponed | Ilbirs Bishkek | |||||||||
Alay Osh | 2:1 | Kaganat | |||||||||
FC Noah | 0:1 | Pyunik Yerevan | |||||||||
Ararat Yerevan | postponed | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||||
FC Sevan | 1:0 | BKMA Yerevan | |||||||||
Cremonese U19 | 5:3 | Brescia U19 | |||||||||
Ludogorets | 2:1 AET | Loko Plovdiv | |||||||||
Al-Wakrah SC | 2:0 | Al-Gharafa SC | |||||||||
Aizawl FC | 1:2 | Indian Arrows | |||||||||
Sudeva Delhi | 1:0 | NEROCA FC | |||||||||
Liverpool U18 | 6:0 | Sutton Utd U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Alex Arce LDU Quito | 1:0 | |
M. Hernández Cartaginés | 2:1 | |
Kliver Gómez Saprissa | 3:3 | |
Jonathas Athletic | 2:0 | |
David Braga Athletic | 1:0 |