FC Schalke 04 | 0:0 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
|
||||||||
Valencia | 2:1 | Villarreal |
|
||||||||
Huddersfield | 0:0 | Cardiff | |||||||||
CR Belouizdad | 1:1 | Al-Hilal | |||||||||
SC Paderborn | 2:3 | Darmstadt 98 |
|
||||||||
Würzb. Kickers | 1:2 | Heidenheim |
|
||||||||
FSV Zwickau | 3:0 | SC Verl |
|
||||||||
Sepsi OSK | 0:1 | Chindia | |||||||||
FCV Farul | 1:1 | Ac. Clinceni | |||||||||
FC Emmen | 1:1 | Sparta R. | |||||||||
KSK Lierse Kem. | 1:3 | Union SG | |||||||||
R Charleroi SC | 0:0 | Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
NK Istra | 3:2 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||||
Wisla Kraków | 0:0 | Górnik Zabrze | |||||||||
Lokomotiv GO | 1:1 | Dob. Dobrich | |||||||||
Sozopol | 0:0 | Pirin | |||||||||
Diósgyőr | 0:0 | MTK Budapest | |||||||||
Racing Club | 0:5 | River Plate |
|
||||||||
Newell's | 1:2 | Independiente |
|
||||||||
Necaxa | 2:2 | Pachuca | |||||||||
UNAM Pumas | 1:0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||||
Boyacá Chicó | 0:1 | Millonarios |
|
||||||||
Indep. Santa Fe | 3:2 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||||
Abha | 2:1 | Al-Fateh | |||||||||
Al-Ain | 1:1 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||||
Al-Ettifaq | 1:1 | Al-Nassr | |||||||||
Al-Shabab | 1:1 | Al-Qadsiah | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 2:1 | Al-Raed | |||||||||
Al-Ittihad | 4:2 | Al-Wehda | |||||||||
Tapatío | 2:1 | Leones Negros | |||||||||
Adelaide United | 2:1 | Newcastle | |||||||||
Velez Mostar | 2:0 | B. Banja Luka | |||||||||
Kauno Zalgiris | 1:0 | Banga | |||||||||
Wadi Degla | 0:0 | Ismaily | |||||||||
Ittihad Alex | 2:0 | Entag El Harby | |||||||||
Gaish | 1:1 | Enppi SC | |||||||||
WA Tlemcen | 2:2 | NC Magra | |||||||||
RC Rélizane | 1:0 | USM Bel Abbès | |||||||||
CS Constantine | 2:1 | NA Hussein Dey | |||||||||
US Biskra | 1:0 | ES Sétif | |||||||||
JS Kabylie | 2:1 | O Médéa | |||||||||
FC Samtredia | 0:2 | FC Dila | |||||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||||
Dinamo Batumi | 1:1 | Shukura | |||||||||
SKU Amstetten | 2:0 | SV Lafnitz | |||||||||
A. Lustenau | 0:2 | Blau Weiss Linz |
|
||||||||
FAC | 2:2 | FC Wacker |
|
||||||||
SV Kapfenberg | 2:0 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||||||||
Amateure OÖ | 2:1 | Rapid Wien II | |||||||||
Resende | 2:1 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
Tombense | 1:2 | Atlético-MG |
|
||||||||
Pelotas | 2:2 | Internacional |
|
||||||||
EC São José | 0:1 | Caxias-RS | |||||||||
Juventude | 1:2 | São Luiz | |||||||||
Castanhal | 1:0 | Itupiranga | |||||||||
Bragantino-PA | 2:3 | Remo | |||||||||
Aubagne FC | 0:2 | Toulouse | |||||||||
AS Beauvais | 0:2 | US Boulogne | |||||||||
Operário VG | 0:0 | U. Rondonópolis | |||||||||
River Plate | 0:1 | Guaireña FC | |||||||||
Víkingur | 5:1 | Fram Reykjavík | |||||||||
Stjarnan | 2:0 | Keflavík | |||||||||
ÍA Akranes | 4:1 | Vestri | |||||||||
Fjölnir | 1:3 | Breidablik | |||||||||
Karmiotissa | 4:2 | EN Paralimniou | |||||||||
FC Flora | 1:0 | Paide | |||||||||
Johor DT | 2:0 | KDA FC | |||||||||
Carrick Rangers | 0:5 | Glentoran | |||||||||
Espanyol | 1:1 | Real Oviedo | |||||||||
Bourg-en-Bresse | 1:0 | Borgo | |||||||||
Le Mans FC | 2:0 | FC Villefranche | |||||||||
QRM | 1:0 | US Créteil-L | |||||||||
SC Bastia | 1:1 | Concarneau | |||||||||
SO Cholet | 1:0 | US Avranches | |||||||||
Lyon La Duchère | 1:1 | Stade Briochin | |||||||||
Anzhi | 1:1 | Forte Taganrog | |||||||||
Kuban | 6:0 | I. Cherkessk | |||||||||
Helmond Sport | 0:7 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||||
Utrecht U21 | 0:1 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||||
SC Cambuur | 3:1 | Telstar | |||||||||
TOP Oss | 0:4 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||||
Leixões U23 | 2:1 | Famalicão U23 | |||||||||
Paços Ferreira | 2:1 | Nacional | |||||||||
Sporting CP | 2:1 | Santa Clara | |||||||||
Istanbulspor | 0:0 | A. Keciörengücü | |||||||||
Chornomorets | 3:1 | FK Kramatorsk | |||||||||
FC Chiasso | 2:0 | FC Aarau | |||||||||
FC Schaffhausen | 1:3 | Stade-Lausanne |
|
||||||||
Grasshoppers | 0:1 | FC Winterthur |
|
||||||||
FC Wil 1900 | 1:0 | Neuchâtel Xamax | |||||||||
Jihlava | 1:1 | Vysehrad | |||||||||
FC Fredericia | 1:1 | Hobro IK | |||||||||
Skive IK | 0:3 | Viborg FF | |||||||||
Sloga Kraljevo | 0:0 | Radnicki 1923 | |||||||||
NK Dugopolje | 2:2 | Hrv Dragovoljac | |||||||||
Inker | 0:1 | NK Dubrava ZG | |||||||||
Medjimurje | 1:3 | NK Orijent 1919 | |||||||||
Orleta R.P. | 2:1 | KSZO Ostrowiec | |||||||||
Odra Opole | 1:2 | Stomil Olsztyn | |||||||||
Miedz Legnica | 3:0 | GKS Belchatow | |||||||||
Nieciecza | 2:2 | Sandecja | |||||||||
Kairat Almaty | 2:1 | Shakhter K. | |||||||||
Tottenham U21 | 2:1 | Everton U21 | |||||||||
Reading U21 | 1:3 | Norwich U21 | |||||||||
Wolves U21 | 0:2 | Leeds U21 | |||||||||
Southampton U21 | 2:2 | Arsenal U21 | |||||||||
Boro U21 | 2:1 | Newcastle U21 | |||||||||
Beitar Tel Aviv | 3:3 | H. Ramat Gan | |||||||||
H. Petah Tikva | 0:0 | H. Kfar Shalem | |||||||||
H. Umm al-Fahm | 1:2 | Ness Ziona | |||||||||
H. Nof HaGalil | 1:1 | SC Kfar Qasem | |||||||||
Hapoel Afula | 3:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth | |||||||||
The Gambia U20 | 4:2 on pens | Tunisia U20 | |||||||||
Real España | 0:0 | CDS Vida | |||||||||
Herrera FC | 1:2 | Veraguas United | |||||||||
Arka Gdynia U19 | 2:1 | Slask U19 | |||||||||
Southern | 0:5 | Eastern | |||||||||
FC Besa | 1:2 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||||
FC Ballkani | 2:1 | KF Drenica | |||||||||
Mons Calpe | 5:0 | Manchester 62 | |||||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 1:1 | Alashkert FC | |||||||||
SC Noravank | 2:0 | Ararat-Arm. II | |||||||||
NSÍ II | 2:0 | Víkingur II | |||||||||
Inter Allies | 1:1 | Ashanti Gold | |||||||||
Elmina Sharks | 1:0 | Asante Kotoko | |||||||||
Vittoriosa | 1:0 | Fgura Utd | |||||||||
Puebla FC U20 | 3:2 | Tigres UANL U20 | |||||||||
San Luis U20 | 1:2 | Toluca U20 | |||||||||
SuperSport Utd. | 0:0 | TS Galaxy FC | |||||||||
Real Kashmir | 1:2 | Ch. Brothers | |||||||||
Mohammedan | 0:4 | TRAU FC | |||||||||
Punjab FC | 0:1 | Gokulam FC | |||||||||
Arambagh KS | 1:4 | Rahmatganj | |||||||||
Saif SC | 4:0 | Brothers Union | |||||||||
FC Goa | 2:2 | Mumbai City | |||||||||
Leicester U18 | 5:0 | Sheff Wed U18 | |||||||||