Ligue 1
France
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Paris Saint-Germain
Record-holding champions:
Paris Saint-Germain 11 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
5. Pos. 66.664 Points
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 465
- Foreigners: 275 Players 59.1%
- ø-Market value: €8.01m
- ø-Age: 25.7
Complete Ligue 1 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/6/219:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Monaco | 1:1 | FC Nantes (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/7/215:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Olympique Lyon | 1:1 | Stade Brestois (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Troyes | 1:2 | Paris SG (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/8/211:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stade Rennais | 1:1 | Lens (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) G. Bordeaux | 0:2 | Clermont Foot (1.) | ||||
(16.) OGC Nice | 0:0 | Stade Reims (14.) | ||||
(9.) Saint-Étienne | 1:1 | FC Lorient (13.) | ||||
(19.) R. Strasbourg | 0:2 | Angers SCO (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Metz | 3:3 | LOSC Lille (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Montpellier | 2:3 | Marseille (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/13/219:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Lorient | 1:0 | Monaco (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/14/215:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) LOSC Lille | 0:4 | OGC Nice (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Paris SG | 4:2 | R. Strasbourg (20.) | ||||
Sun 8/15/211:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Angers SCO | 3:0 | Olympique Lyon (19.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stade Brestois | 1:1 | Stade Rennais (12.) | ||||
(2.) Clermont Foot | 2:0 | Troyes (18.) | ||||
(4.) FC Nantes | 2:0 | FC Metz (15.) | ||||
(9.) Stade Reims | 3:3 | Montpellier (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lens | 2:2 | Saint-Étienne (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Marseille | 2:2 | G. Bordeaux (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/20/219:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stade Brestois | 2:4 | Paris SG (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/21/215:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Monaco | 0:2 | Lens (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Saint-Étienne | 1:1 | LOSC Lille (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/22/211:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Olympique Lyon | 3:3 | Clermont Foot (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) G. Bordeaux | 1:1 | Angers SCO (2.) | ||||
(14.) FC Metz | 1:1 | Stade Reims (12.) | ||||
(8.) Montpellier | 3:1 | FC Lorient (10.) | ||||
(20.) R. Strasbourg | 1:1 | Troyes (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stade Rennais | 1:0 | FC Nantes (9.) | ||||
Wed 10/27/219:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) OGC Nice | 1:1 | Marseille (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/27/219:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Nantes | 0:1 | Olympique Lyon (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/28/215:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) OGC Nice | 4:0 | G. Bordeaux (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Marseille | 3:1 | Saint-Étienne (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/211:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Troyes | 1:2 | Monaco (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Angers SCO | 2:0 | Stade Rennais (8.) | ||||
(3.) Clermont Foot | 2:2 | FC Metz (15.) | ||||
(6.) Lens | 2:2 | FC Lorient (7.) | ||||
(12.) R. Strasbourg | 3:1 | Stade Brestois (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) LOSC Lille | 2:1 | Montpellier (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Stade Reims | 0:2 | Paris SG (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/10/219:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Lorient | 2:1 | LOSC Lille (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/11/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Paris SG | 4:0 | Clermont Foot (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Monaco | 0:2 | Marseille (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/211:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Montpellier | 2:0 | Saint-Étienne (19.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) G. Bordeaux | 2:3 | Lens (5.) | ||||
(17.) Stade Brestois | 1:1 | Angers SCO (2.) | ||||
(18.) FC Metz | 0:2 | Troyes (13.) | ||||
(11.) Stade Rennais | 0:2 | Stade Reims (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Nantes | 0:2 | OGC Nice (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Olympique Lyon | 3:1 | R. Strasbourg (15.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/17/219:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) R. Strasbourg | 3:0 | FC Metz (20.) | ||||
Sat 9/18/215:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lens | 1:0 | LOSC Lille (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Saint-Étienne | 1:2 | G. Bordeaux (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/211:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) OGC Nice | 2:2 | Monaco (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Angers SCO | 1:4 | FC Nantes (9.) | ||||
(6.) Clermont Foot | 1:1 | Stade Brestois (18.) | ||||
(10.) Stade Reims | 0:0 | FC Lorient (7.) | ||||
(13.) Troyes | 1:1 | Montpellier (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Marseille | 2:0 | Stade Rennais (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Paris SG | 2:1 | Olympique Lyon (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/22/217:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) LOSC Lille | 2:1 | Stade Reims (15.) | ||||
(13.) Monaco | 3:1 | Saint-Étienne (19.) | ||||
(10.) Montpellier | 3:3 | G. Bordeaux (16.) | ||||
(7.) FC Nantes | 3:1 | Stade Brestois (18.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Rennais | 6:0 | Clermont Foot (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Angers SCO | 0:0 | Marseille (2.) | ||||
(4.) Lens | 0:1 | R. Strasbourg (9.) | ||||
(5.) FC Lorient | 1:0 | OGC Nice (6.) | ||||
(8.) Olympique Lyon | 3:1 | Troyes (17.) | ||||
(20.) FC Metz | 1:2 | Paris SG (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/215:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Saint-Étienne | 0:3 | OGC Nice (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) R. Strasbourg | 1:2 | LOSC Lille (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Olympique Lyon | 1:1 | FC Lorient (6.) | ||||
(1.) Paris SG | 2:0 | Montpellier (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/211:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) G. Bordeaux | 1:1 | Stade Rennais (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Stade Brestois | 1:2 | FC Metz (18.) | ||||
(11.) Stade Reims | 3:1 | FC Nantes (10.) | ||||
(17.) Troyes | 1:1 | Angers SCO (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Clermont Foot | 1:3 | Monaco (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Marseille | 2:3 | Lens (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/1/219:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lens | 2:0 | Stade Reims (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/2/215:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Montpellier | 1:1 | R. Strasbourg (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) OGC Nice | 2:1 | Stade Brestois (19.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/211:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stade Rennais | 2:0 | Paris SG (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Angers SCO | 3:2 | FC Metz (18.) | ||||
(7.) FC Lorient | 1:1 | Clermont Foot (15.) | ||||
(6.) Monaco | 3:0 | G. Bordeaux (16.) | ||||
(9.) FC Nantes | 2:0 | Troyes (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) LOSC Lille | 2:0 | Marseille (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Saint-Étienne | 1:1 | Olympique Lyon (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/15/219:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Paris SG | 2:1 | Angers SCO (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/16/215:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Clermont Foot | 1:0 | LOSC Lille (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Olympique Lyon | 2:0 | Monaco (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/17/211:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Troyes | 1:0 | OGC Nice (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Metz | 0:3 | Stade Rennais (6.) | ||||
(8.) R. Strasbourg | 5:1 | Saint-Étienne (20.) | ||||
(17.) G. Bordeaux | 1:1 | FC Nantes (9.) | ||||
(19.) Stade Brestois | 1:1 | Stade Reims (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Montpellier | 1:0 | Lens (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Marseille | 4:1 | FC Lorient (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/22/219:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Saint-Étienne | 2:2 | Angers SCO (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/23/215:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Nantes | 2:1 | Clermont Foot (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) LOSC Lille | 1:1 | Stade Brestois (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/211:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) OGC Nice | 3:2 | Olympique Lyon (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lens | 4:1 | FC Metz (19.) | ||||
(11.) FC Lorient | 1:1 | G. Bordeaux (17.) | ||||
(16.) Stade Reims | 1:2 | Troyes (15.) | ||||
(5.) Stade Rennais | 1:0 | R. Strasbourg (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Monaco | 3:1 | Montpellier (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Marseille | 0:0 | Paris SG (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/29/219:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Paris SG | 2:1 | LOSC Lille (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/30/215:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Metz | 1:1 | Saint-Étienne (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Olympique Lyon | 2:1 | Lens (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/31/211:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Angers SCO | 1:2 | OGC Nice (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) G. Bordeaux | 3:2 | Stade Reims (17.) | ||||
(11.) Montpellier | 2:0 | FC Nantes (9.) | ||||
(7.) R. Strasbourg | 4:0 | FC Lorient (13.) | ||||
(14.) Troyes | 2:2 | Stade Rennais (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Stade Brestois | 2:0 | Monaco (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Clermont Foot | 0:1 | Marseille (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/5/219:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lens | 4:0 | Troyes (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/6/215:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) LOSC Lille | 1:1 | Angers SCO (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) G. Bordeaux | 2:3 | Paris SG (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/211:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Marseille | 0:0 | FC Metz (20.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Lorient | 1:2 | Stade Brestois (17.) | ||||
(9.) FC Nantes | 2:2 | R. Strasbourg (7.) | ||||
(16.) Stade Reims | 0:0 | Monaco (10.) | ||||
(19.) Saint-Étienne | 3:2 | Clermont Foot (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) OGC Nice | 0:1 | Montpellier (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stade Rennais | 4:1 | Olympique Lyon (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/19/219:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Monaco | 2:2 | LOSC Lille (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/20/215:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Paris SG | 3:1 | FC Nantes (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stade Rennais | 2:0 | Montpellier (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/21/211:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stade Brestois | 4:0 | Lens (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Angers SCO | 1:0 | FC Lorient (14.) | ||||
(20.) FC Metz | 3:3 | G. Bordeaux (16.) | ||||
(8.) R. Strasbourg | 1:1 | Stade Reims (15.) | ||||
(17.) Troyes | 0:1 | Saint-Étienne (19.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Clermont Foot | 1:2 | OGC Nice (2.) | ||||
Tue 2/1/229:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Olympique Lyon | 2:1 | Marseille (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/26/219:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lens | 2:2 | Angers SCO (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/27/215:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) LOSC Lille | 1:1 | FC Nantes (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) OGC Nice | 0:1 | FC Metz (19.) | ||||
Sun 11/28/211:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Saint-Étienne | 1:3 | Paris SG (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) G. Bordeaux | 1:2 | Stade Brestois (12.) | ||||
(15.) FC Lorient | 0:2 | Stade Rennais (2.) | ||||
(9.) Monaco | 1:1 | R. Strasbourg (8.) | ||||
(14.) Stade Reims | 1:0 | Clermont Foot (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Montpellier | 0:1 | Olympique Lyon (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Marseille | 1:0 | Troyes (17.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/1/217:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Angers SCO | 1:3 | Monaco (8.) | ||||
(11.) Stade Brestois | 1:0 | Saint-Étienne (20.) | ||||
(19.) FC Metz | 1:3 | Montpellier (10.) | ||||
(7.) R. Strasbourg | 5:2 | G. Bordeaux (18.) | ||||
(15.) Troyes | 2:0 | FC Lorient (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Clermont Foot | 2:2 | Lens (5.) | ||||
(6.) Olympique Lyon | 1:2 | Stade Reims (14.) | ||||
(13.) FC Nantes | 0:1 | Marseille (2.) | ||||
(1.) Paris SG | 0:0 | OGC Nice (4.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Rennais | 1:2 | LOSC Lille (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/4/215:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Marseille | 1:2 | Stade Brestois (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) LOSC Lille | 2:1 | Troyes (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lens | 1:1 | Paris SG (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/5/211:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Saint-Étienne | 0:5 | Stade Rennais (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Lorient | 0:1 | FC Nantes (13.) | ||||
(7.) Monaco | 4:0 | FC Metz (19.) | ||||
(9.) Montpellier | 1:0 | Clermont Foot (18.) | ||||
(14.) Stade Reims | 1:2 | Angers SCO (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) OGC Nice | 0:3 | R. Strasbourg (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) G. Bordeaux | 2:2 | Olympique Lyon (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/10/219:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Nantes | 3:2 | Lens (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/11/215:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stade Brestois | 0:4 | Montpellier (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Stade Reims | 2:0 | Saint-Étienne (20.) | ||||
Sun 12/12/211:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) LOSC Lille | 0:0 | Olympique Lyon (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Angers SCO | 0:1 | Clermont Foot (16.) | ||||
(18.) FC Metz | 4:1 | FC Lorient (19.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Rennais | 1:2 | OGC Nice (4.) | ||||
(17.) Troyes | 1:2 | G. Bordeaux (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) R. Strasbourg | 0:2 | Marseille (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Paris SG | 2:0 | Monaco (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/22/219:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) G. Bordeaux | 2:3 | LOSC Lille (9.) | ||||
(19.) FC Lorient | 1:1 | Paris SG (1.) | ||||
(11.) Olympique Lyon | 1:1 | FC Metz (18.) | ||||
(3.) Marseille | 1:1 | Stade Reims (14.) | ||||
(7.) Monaco | 2:1 | Stade Rennais (4.) | ||||
(5.) Montpellier | 4:1 | Angers SCO (12.) | ||||
(2.) OGC Nice | 2:1 | Lens (10.) | ||||
(20.) Saint-Étienne | 0:1 | FC Nantes (8.) | ||||
(15.) Troyes | 1:1 | Stade Brestois (13.) | ||||
Wed 1/19/227:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Clermont Foot | 0:2 | R. Strasbourg (6.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/7/229:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) G. Bordeaux | 0:1 | Marseille (3.) | ||||
Sat 1/8/229:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lens | 1:0 | Stade Rennais (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/9/221:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stade Brestois | 0:3 | OGC Nice (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Clermont Foot | 0:0 | Stade Reims (14.) | ||||
(18.) FC Metz | 0:2 | R. Strasbourg (4.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Nantes | 0:0 | Monaco (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Olympique Lyon | 1:1 | Paris SG (1.) | ||||
Wed 1/19/227:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) LOSC Lille | 3:1 | FC Lorient (19.) | ||||
(6.) Montpellier | 0:1 | Troyes (15.) | ||||
Wed 1/26/227:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Angers SCO | 0:1 | Saint-Étienne (20.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/14/229:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) OGC Nice | 2:1 | FC Nantes (11.) | ||||
Sat 1/15/225:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Saint-Étienne | 1:2 | Lens (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Paris SG | 2:0 | Stade Brestois (13.) | ||||
Sun 1/16/221:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stade Rennais | 6:0 | G. Bordeaux (19.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Lorient | 0:0 | Angers SCO (12.) | ||||
(6.) Monaco | 4:0 | Clermont Foot (17.) | ||||
(14.) Stade Reims | 0:1 | FC Metz (16.) | ||||
(4.) R. Strasbourg | 3:1 | Montpellier (9.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(15.) Troyes | 0:1 | Olympique Lyon (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Marseille | 1:1 | LOSC Lille (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/21/229:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Olympique Lyon | 1:0 | Saint-Étienne (20.) | ||||
Sat 1/22/225:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stade Brestois | 2:0 | LOSC Lille (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lens | 0:2 | Marseille (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/23/221:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Metz | 0:2 | OGC Nice (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Angers SCO | 2:1 | Troyes (16.) | ||||
(17.) G. Bordeaux | 4:3 | R. Strasbourg (4.) | ||||
(15.) Clermont Foot | 2:1 | Stade Rennais (5.) | ||||
(10.) FC Nantes | 4:2 | FC Lorient (19.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) Montpellier | 3:2 | Monaco (8.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Paris SG | 4:0 | Stade Reims (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/4/229:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Marseille | 5:2 | Angers SCO (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/5/225:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Saint-Étienne | 3:1 | Montpellier (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Monaco | 2:0 | Olympique Lyon (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/6/221:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Lorient | 2:0 | Lens (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) OGC Nice | 0:1 | Clermont Foot (15.) | ||||
(14.) Stade Reims | 5:0 | G. Bordeaux (19.) | ||||
(4.) R. Strasbourg | 1:0 | FC Nantes (10.) | ||||
(16.) Troyes | 0:0 | FC Metz (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stade Rennais | 2:0 | Stade Brestois (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) LOSC Lille | 1:5 | Paris SG (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/11/229:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Paris SG | 1:0 | Stade Rennais (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/12/225:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Montpellier | 0:1 | LOSC Lille (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Olympique Lyon | 2:0 | OGC Nice (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/13/221:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Monaco | 0:0 | FC Lorient (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Angers SCO | 0:1 | R. Strasbourg (4.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Brestois | 5:1 | Troyes (16.) | ||||
(15.) Clermont Foot | 1:2 | Saint-Étienne (18.) | ||||
(9.) FC Nantes | 1:0 | Stade Reims (14.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lens | 3:2 | G. Bordeaux (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Metz | 1:2 | Marseille (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/18/229:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) LOSC Lille | 0:0 | FC Metz (19.) | ||||
Sat 2/19/225:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lens | 1:1 | Olympique Lyon (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Nantes | 3:1 | Paris SG (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/20/221:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) OGC Nice | 1:0 | Angers SCO (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Lorient | 0:1 | Montpellier (9.) | ||||
(14.) Stade Reims | 1:1 | Stade Brestois (12.) | ||||
(5.) Stade Rennais | 4:1 | Troyes (17.) | ||||
(16.) Saint-Étienne | 2:2 | R. Strasbourg (4.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(20.) G. Bordeaux | 1:1 | Monaco (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Marseille | 0:2 | Clermont Foot (15.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/25/229:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Montpellier | 2:4 | Stade Rennais (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/26/225:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) R. Strasbourg | 0:0 | OGC Nice (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Paris SG | 3:1 | Saint-Étienne (19.) | ||||
Sun 2/27/221:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Monaco | 1:2 | Stade Reims (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Angers SCO | 1:2 | Lens (6.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Brestois | 0:1 | FC Lorient (16.) | ||||
(15.) Clermont Foot | 1:1 | G. Bordeaux (20.) | ||||
(18.) FC Metz | 0:0 | FC Nantes (7.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(17.) Troyes | 1:1 | Marseille (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Olympique Lyon | 0:1 | LOSC Lille (8.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/4/229:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Lorient | 1:4 | Olympique Lyon (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/5/225:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lens | 0:1 | Stade Brestois (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) OGC Nice | 1:0 | Paris SG (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/221:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Saint-Étienne | 1:0 | FC Metz (19.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) G. Bordeaux | 0:2 | Troyes (16.) | ||||
(6.) FC Nantes | 2:0 | Montpellier (11.) | ||||
(13.) Stade Reims | 1:1 | R. Strasbourg (5.) | ||||
(4.) Stade Rennais | 2:0 | Angers SCO (14.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(7.) LOSC Lille | 4:0 | Clermont Foot (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Marseille | 0:1 | Monaco (8.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/11/229:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) LOSC Lille | 0:0 | Saint-Étienne (18.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/225:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Montpellier | 0:0 | OGC Nice (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Troyes | 1:0 | FC Nantes (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/221:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Paris SG | 3:0 | G. Bordeaux (20.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Angers SCO | 0:1 | Stade Reims (12.) | ||||
(16.) Clermont Foot | 0:2 | FC Lorient (17.) | ||||
(19.) FC Metz | 0:0 | Lens (9.) | ||||
(5.) R. Strasbourg | 1:0 | Monaco (8.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(10.) Olympique Lyon | 2:4 | Stade Rennais (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stade Brestois | 1:4 | Marseille (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/18/229:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Saint-Étienne | 1:1 | Troyes (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/19/225:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lens | 3:1 | Clermont Foot (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Nantes | 0:1 | LOSC Lille (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/221:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Monaco | 3:0 | Paris SG (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Angers SCO | 1:0 | Stade Brestois (13.) | ||||
(20.) G. Bordeaux | 0:2 | Montpellier (11.) | ||||
(16.) FC Lorient | 0:0 | R. Strasbourg (5.) | ||||
(3.) Stade Rennais | 6:1 | FC Metz (19.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stade Reims | 0:0 | Olympique Lyon (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Marseille | 2:1 | OGC Nice (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/225:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) OGC Nice | 1:1 | Stade Rennais (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) LOSC Lille | 0:0 | G. Bordeaux (20.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/221:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) R. Strasbourg | 1:0 | Lens (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Clermont Foot | 2:3 | FC Nantes (8.) | ||||
(19.) FC Metz | 1:2 | Monaco (6.) | ||||
(11.) Montpellier | 1:2 | Stade Brestois (12.) | ||||
(18.) Saint-Étienne | 2:4 | Marseille (2.) | ||||
(15.) Troyes | 1:0 | Stade Reims (13.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) Olympique Lyon | 3:2 | Angers SCO (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Paris SG | 5:1 | FC Lorient (16.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/8/229:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Lorient | 6:2 | Saint-Étienne (18.) | ||||
Sat 4/9/225:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stade Reims | 2:3 | Stade Rennais (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Clermont Foot | 1:6 | Paris SG (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/221:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) G. Bordeaux | 3:1 | FC Metz (20.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Angers SCO | 1:1 | LOSC Lille (7.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Brestois | 1:1 | FC Nantes (9.) | ||||
(6.) Monaco | 2:1 | Troyes (15.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lens | 3:0 | OGC Nice (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) R. Strasbourg | 1:1 | Olympique Lyon (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Marseille | 2:0 | Montpellier (11.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/15/229:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stade Rennais | 2:3 | Monaco (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/16/225:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Saint-Étienne | 2:1 | Stade Brestois (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) LOSC Lille | 1:2 | Lens (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/221:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) OGC Nice | 2:1 | FC Lorient (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Metz | 1:1 | Clermont Foot (18.) | ||||
(11.) Montpellier | 0:0 | Stade Reims (13.) | ||||
(10.) FC Nantes | 1:1 | Angers SCO (14.) | ||||
(15.) Troyes | 1:1 | R. Strasbourg (5.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) Olympique Lyon | 6:1 | G. Bordeaux (19.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Paris SG | 2:1 | Marseille (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/20/227:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) G. Bordeaux | 2:2 | Saint-Étienne (18.) | ||||
(15.) FC Lorient | 1:0 | FC Metz (20.) | ||||
(5.) Monaco | 1:0 | OGC Nice (6.) | ||||
(13.) Stade Reims | 2:1 | LOSC Lille (9.) | ||||
(16.) Troyes | 0:1 | Clermont Foot (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Angers SCO | 0:3 | Paris SG (1.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Brestois | 2:1 | Olympique Lyon (8.) | ||||
(7.) Lens | 2:0 | Montpellier (11.) | ||||
(2.) Marseille | 3:2 | FC Nantes (10.) | ||||
(4.) R. Strasbourg | 2:1 | Stade Rennais (3.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/225:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Olympique Lyon | 5:2 | Montpellier (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Saint-Étienne | 1:4 | Monaco (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Paris SG | 1:1 | Lens (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/221:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stade Rennais | 5:0 | FC Lorient (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Clermont Foot | 2:2 | Angers SCO (14.) | ||||
(20.) FC Metz | 0:1 | Stade Brestois (11.) | ||||
(10.) FC Nantes | 5:3 | G. Bordeaux (19.) | ||||
(5.) OGC Nice | 1:0 | Troyes (16.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) LOSC Lille | 1:0 | R. Strasbourg (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stade Reims | 0:1 | Marseille (2.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/29/229:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) R. Strasbourg | 3:3 | Paris SG (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/225:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lens | 2:2 | FC Nantes (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stade Rennais | 2:0 | Saint-Étienne (18.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/221:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Troyes | 3:0 | LOSC Lille (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stade Brestois | 2:0 | Clermont Foot (17.) | ||||
(16.) FC Lorient | 1:2 | Stade Reims (12.) | ||||
(4.) Monaco | 2:0 | Angers SCO (15.) | ||||
(13.) Montpellier | 2:2 | FC Metz (20.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(19.) G. Bordeaux | 0:1 | OGC Nice (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Marseille | 0:3 | Olympique Lyon (7.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/6/229:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) LOSC Lille | 1:2 | Monaco (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/7/225:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stade Brestois | 0:1 | R. Strasbourg (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/221:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Metz | 3:2 | Olympique Lyon (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Angers SCO | 4:1 | G. Bordeaux (20.) | ||||
(16.) Clermont Foot | 2:1 | Montpellier (13.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Reims | 1:2 | Lens (7.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Lorient | 0:3 | Marseille (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Paris SG | 2:2 | Troyes (15.) | ||||
Wed 5/11/227:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) OGC Nice | 4:2 | Saint-Étienne (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Nantes | 2:1 | Stade Rennais (5.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/14/229:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) G. Bordeaux | 0:0 | FC Lorient (17.) | ||||
(8.) Olympique Lyon | 3:2 | FC Nantes (9.) | ||||
(18.) FC Metz | 1:0 | Angers SCO (14.) | ||||
(2.) Monaco | 4:2 | Stade Brestois (11.) | ||||
(13.) Montpellier | 0:4 | Paris SG (1.) | ||||
(6.) OGC Nice | 1:3 | LOSC Lille (10.) | ||||
(4.) Stade Rennais | 2:0 | Marseille (3.) | ||||
(19.) Saint-Étienne | 1:2 | Stade Reims (12.) | ||||
(5.) R. Strasbourg | 1:0 | Clermont Foot (16.) | ||||
(15.) Troyes | 1:3 | Lens (7.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/21/229:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Angers SCO | 2:0 | Montpellier (13.) | ||||
(11.) Stade Brestois | 2:4 | G. Bordeaux (20.) | ||||
(17.) Clermont Foot | 1:2 | Olympique Lyon (8.) | ||||
(7.) Lens | 2:2 | Monaco (3.) | ||||
(10.) LOSC Lille | 2:2 | Stade Rennais (4.) | ||||
(16.) FC Lorient | 1:1 | Troyes (15.) | ||||
(2.) Marseille | 4:0 | R. Strasbourg (6.) | ||||
(9.) FC Nantes | 1:1 | Saint-Étienne (18.) | ||||
(1.) Paris SG | 5:0 | FC Metz (19.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Reims | 2:3 | OGC Nice (5.) |