Liga de Ascenso - Fase Regular
Uruguay
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 421
- Foreigners: 45 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: €116k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Complete Liga de Ascenso - Fase Regular schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/1/2110:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Villa Teresa | 1:3 | Juventud (1.) | ||||
Wed 6/2/2112:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Albion FC | 1:2 | CA Cerro (3.) | ||||
2:45 AM | ||||||
(4.) Racing Club | 1:0 | Uruguay FC (11.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Central | 0:0 | Danubio FC (7.) | ||||
Thu 6/3/215:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) CA Atenas | 1:1 | Rampla Jrs (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Defensor SC | 2:1 | Rocha FC (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/9/2110:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Juventud | 1:2 | Albion FC (7.) | ||||
Thu 6/10/2112:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Uruguay FC | 2:3 | Villa Teresa (8.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rampla Jrs | 2:2 | Racing Club (1.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rocha FC | 3:2 | Central (10.) | ||||
Fri 6/11/2112:45 AM | ||||||
(4.) CA Cerro | 0:0 | Defensor SC (3.) | ||||
Wed 6/16/2112:01 AM | ||||||
(2.) Danubio FC | 2:1 | CA Atenas (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/16/2112:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Central | 3:2 | CA Cerro (7.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Juventud | 1:0 | Uruguay FC (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Villa Teresa | 0:1 | Rampla Jrs (4.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Albion FC | 2:2 | Defensor SC (3.) | ||||
Sun 6/20/213:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) CA Atenas | 0:0 | Rocha FC (8.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Racing Club | 2:1 | Danubio FC (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/25/215:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Uruguay FC | 2:2 | Albion FC (5.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rampla Jrs | 0:2 | Juventud (2.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rocha FC | 2:3 | Racing Club (1.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) CA Cerro | 1:1 | CA Atenas (10.) | ||||
Sat 6/26/212:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Defensor SC | 4:0 | Central (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Danubio FC | 1:0 | Villa Teresa (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/30/2111:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Albion FC | 1:2 | Central (5.) | ||||
Thu 7/1/211:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Racing Club | 0:0 | CA Cerro (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CA Atenas | 2:0 | Defensor SC (4.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Villa Teresa | 2:2 | Rocha FC (8.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Juventud | 0:1 | Danubio FC (2.) | ||||
Fri 7/2/211:45 AM | ||||||
(11.) Uruguay FC | 2:0 | Rampla Jrs (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/7/2111:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Central | 0:3 | CA Atenas (3.) | ||||
Thu 7/8/211:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) CA Cerro | 1:1 | Villa Teresa (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Danubio FC | 1:0 | Uruguay FC (12.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rampla Jrs | 0:1 | Albion FC (7.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rocha FC | 2:1 | Juventud (4.) | ||||
Fri 7/9/211:45 AM | ||||||
(6.) Defensor SC | 1:4 | Racing Club (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/14/2111:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Uruguay FC | 2:1 | Rocha FC (7.) | ||||
Thu 7/15/211:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Juventud | 3:1 | CA Cerro (9.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Albion FC | 1:0 | CA Atenas (6.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Villa Teresa | 0:2 | Defensor SC (4.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Racing Club | 1:0 | Central (10.) | ||||
Fri 7/16/2112:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) Rampla Jrs | 0:0 | Danubio FC (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/21/2111:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CA Cerro | 0:1 | Uruguay FC (8.) | ||||
Thu 7/22/211:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Defensor SC | 1:2 | Juventud (2.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) CA Atenas | 0:0 | Racing Club (1.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Danubio FC | 0:2 | Albion FC (3.) | ||||
Fri 7/23/2112:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Rocha FC | 2:0 | Rampla Jrs (11.) | ||||
Sat 7/24/215:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Central | 2:1 | Villa Teresa (12.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/28/2111:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Uruguay FC | 0:2 | Defensor SC (5.) | ||||
Thu 7/29/211:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Albion FC | 0:0 | Racing Club (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Danubio FC | 1:0 | Rocha FC (7.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Juventud | 1:1 | Central (8.) | ||||
Fri 7/30/211:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Villa Teresa | 0:3 | CA Atenas (6.) | ||||
Sat 7/31/214:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rampla Jrs | 0:1 | CA Cerro (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/4/2110:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rocha FC | 0:2 | Albion FC (2.) | ||||
Thu 8/5/215:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Central | 1:3 | Uruguay FC (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Defensor SC | 1:0 | Rampla Jrs (11.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CA Atenas | 4:1 | Juventud (6.) | ||||
Fri 8/6/211:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) CA Cerro | 1:1 | Danubio FC (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/7/2110:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Racing Club | 2:0 | Villa Teresa (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/12/216:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rampla Jrs | 2:1 | Central (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Uruguay FC | 0:0 | CA Atenas (6.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rocha FC | 1:3 | CA Cerro (7.) | ||||
Fri 8/13/211:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Juventud | 2:0 | Racing Club (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/14/216:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Albion FC | 2:0 | Villa Teresa (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Danubio FC | 0:1 | Defensor SC (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/15/219:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rampla Jrs | 2:1 | CA Atenas (6.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Danubio FC | 1:1 | Central (10.) | ||||
Thu 9/16/212:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Uruguay FC | 1:2 | Racing Club (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Juventud | 1:2 | Villa Teresa (12.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rocha FC | 1:2 | Defensor SC (2.) | ||||
Fri 9/17/212:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) CA Cerro | 1:0 | Albion FC (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/21/219:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Villa Teresa | 0:1 | Uruguay FC (7.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CA Atenas | 0:2 | Danubio FC (4.) | ||||
Wed 9/22/212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Racing Club | 2:0 | Rampla Jrs (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Albion FC | 1:0 | Juventud (5.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Central | 1:0 | Rocha FC (11.) | ||||
Thu 9/23/212:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Defensor SC | 2:0 | CA Cerro (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/28/219:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Uruguay FC | 1:0 | Juventud (7.) | ||||
Wed 9/29/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) CA Cerro | 0:0 | Central (9.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Danubio FC | 2:0 | Racing Club (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rampla Jrs | 0:0 | Villa Teresa (12.) | ||||
Thu 9/30/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Rocha FC | 0:1 | CA Atenas (5.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Defensor SC | 0:1 | Albion FC (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 10/4/219:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Albion FC | 1:0 | Uruguay FC (8.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CA Atenas | 1:2 | CA Cerro (5.) | ||||
Tue 10/5/212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Central | 1:0 | Defensor SC (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Juventud | 1:1 | Rampla Jrs (10.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Villa Teresa | 0:2 | Danubio FC (3.) | ||||
Wed 10/6/212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Racing Club | 3:0 | Rocha FC (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/10/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Central | 3:4 | Albion FC (1.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Defensor SC | 1:1 | CA Atenas (7.) | ||||
Wed 10/13/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Rampla Jrs | 1:1 | Uruguay FC (8.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Danubio FC | 0:1 | Juventud (6.) | ||||
Thu 10/14/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Rocha FC | 1:1 | Villa Teresa (12.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) CA Cerro | 1:0 | Racing Club (2.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 10/18/2110:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) CA Atenas | 0:1 | Central (7.) | ||||
Tue 10/19/2112:45 AM | ||||||
(9.) Uruguay FC | 2:3 | Danubio FC (3.) | ||||
3:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Albion FC | 2:0 | Rampla Jrs (10.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Juventud | 1:0 | Rocha FC (11.) | ||||
Wed 10/20/2112:45 AM | ||||||
(12.) Villa Teresa | 1:2 | CA Cerro (5.) | ||||
3:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Racing Club | 0:1 | Defensor SC (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/27/2110:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rocha FC | 1:2 | Uruguay FC (7.) | ||||
Thu 10/28/2112:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Danubio FC | 2:0 | Rampla Jrs (10.) | ||||
3:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) CA Atenas | 1:2 | Albion FC (1.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Central | 1:1 | Racing Club (3.) | ||||
Fri 10/29/2112:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) CA Cerro | 2:1 | Juventud (6.) | ||||
3:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Defensor SC | 1:2 | Villa Teresa (11.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 11/1/219:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rampla Jrs | 2:1 | Rocha FC (12.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Albion FC | 2:1 | Danubio FC (2.) | ||||
Tue 11/2/212:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Racing Club | 0:0 | CA Atenas (9.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Villa Teresa | 1:2 | Central (7.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Juventud | 3:3 | Defensor SC (5.) | ||||
Wed 11/3/212:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Uruguay FC | 1:2 | CA Cerro (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/9/219:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Racing Club | 1:1 | Albion FC (1.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) CA Atenas | 0:1 | Villa Teresa (11.) | ||||
Wed 11/10/212:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Rocha FC | 1:2 | Danubio FC (2.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Central | 1:1 | Juventud (6.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Defensor SC | 2:0 | Uruguay FC (8.) | ||||
Thu 11/11/2112:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) CA Cerro | 1:2 | Rampla Jrs (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/17/219:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Villa Teresa | 0:0 | Racing Club (4.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Juventud | 0:0 | CA Atenas (9.) | ||||
Thu 11/18/212:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) Danubio FC | 0:0 | CA Cerro (5.) | ||||
1:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rampla Jrs | 0:5 | Defensor SC (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Albion FC | 0:1 | Rocha FC (12.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Uruguay FC | 0:3 | Central (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/23/219:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) CA Atenas | 0:0 | Uruguay FC (8.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Racing Club | 3:1 | Juventud (7.) | ||||
Wed 11/24/212:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Defensor SC | 0:1 | Danubio FC (2.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) CA Cerro | 3:0 | Rocha FC (12.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Villa Teresa | 1:1 | Albion FC (1.) | ||||
Thu 11/25/212:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Central | 3:0 | Rampla Jrs (10.) |