This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#18 Lelê
Volta Redonda FC
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 1, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Agent: Marcio Bittencourt ...
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 33 | 21 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 2.463' | ||||
2023 | Copa do Brasil | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 180' | |||
2023 | Campeonato Carioca - Final | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 180' | |||
2023 | Carioca - Taça Guanabara | 11 | 12 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 969' | |||
2022 | Série C | 18 | 7 | - | 3 | - | - | 1.134' |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série C
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeonato Brasileiro Série C 2022 - Volta Redonda | ||||||||||||||||
Group A | H | Figueirense FC | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | A | EC São José | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | H | Altos | 3:1 | 7' | ||||||||||||
Group A | H | Atlético-CE | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | A | ABC FC | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | H | Brasil Pelotas | 3:1 | 9' | ||||||||||||
Group A | A | EC Vitória | 1:2 | 1 | 15' | 86' | ||||||||||
Group A | H | Remo | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | A | Floresta-CE | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group A | H | Aparecidense | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group A | A | Confiança | 1:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
Group A | H | Mirassol-SP | 2:1 | 22' | 63' | |||||||||||
Group A | A | Manaus FC | 1:2 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Group A | H | Ypiranga-RS | 2:1 | 90' | 19' | |||||||||||
Group A | A | Botafogo-SP | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
Group A | H | Ferroviário | 2:1 | 36' | ||||||||||||
Group A | A | Campinense-PB | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | A | Botafogo-SP | 3:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Group B | H | Aparecidense | 1:0 | 1 | 79' | |||||||||||
Group B | H | Mirassol-SP | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group B | A | Mirassol-SP | 3:3 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | A | Aparecidense | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | H | Botafogo-SP | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Copa do Brasil
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Copa do Brasil 2023 - Volta Redonda | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | Falcon | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | A | Atlético-GO | 5:6 on pens | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Campeonato Carioca - Final
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeonato Carioca - Final 2023 - Volta Redonda | ||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | H | Fluminense | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | A | Fluminense | 7:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Campeonato Carioca - Taça Guanabara
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeonato Carioca - Taça Guanabara 2023 - Volta Redonda | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Nova Iguaçu-RJ (7.) | 0:0 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | H | Botafogo (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Audax-RJ (4.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | H | Resende (8.) | 5:1 | 2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | A | Vasco da Gama (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | H | Fluminense (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | 69' | |||||||||||
7 | A | Portuguesa-RJ (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | H | Flamengo (1.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | A | Bangu-RJ (6.) | 0:4 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | A | Madureira (9.) | 0:6 | CF | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | A | Boavista (11.) | 3:3 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |