Kuban Krasnodar
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 25.9
- Foreigners: 1 3.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Kuban Stadium 31.654 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€4k
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Division | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 10.07.21 | 16:30 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 5-4-1 | 5.120 | 1:2 | ||||
2 | Sa. 17.07.21 | 12:00 | A | (16.) | Enisey (18.) | 5-3-2 | 2.840 | 2:2 | ||||
3 | So. 25.07.21 | 19:00 | H | (13.) | Veles Moscow (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 0:2 | ||||
4 | Sa. 31.07.21 | 18:00 | H | (20.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 1:2 | ||||
5 | So. 08.08.21 | 18:00 | A | (19.) | Alania Vl. (7.) | 5-3-2 | 300 | 3:2 | ||||
6 | Sa. 14.08.21 | 18:00 | H | (20.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 5-4-1 | 300 | 1:0 | ||||
7 | Sa. 21.08.21 | 17:00 | A | (16.) | Dolgoprudnyi (20.) | 5-4-1 | 150 | 1:0 | ||||
8 | So. 29.08.21 | 07:00 | A | (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.253 | 1:0 | ||||
9 | So. 05.09.21 | 17:00 | A | (18.) | Volgar (17.) | 5-4-1 | 747 | 0:2 | ||||
10 | Sa. 11.09.21 | 17:00 | H | (16.) | M. Lipetsk (20.) | 5-4-1 | 300 | 0:3 | ||||
11 | Mi. 15.09.21 | 19:00 | A | (19.) | Baltika (13.) | 4-5-1 flat | 997 | 0:0 | ||||
12 | So. 19.09.21 | 17:00 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:4 | ||||
13 | Sa. 25.09.21 | 11:00 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 5-4-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | ||||
14 | Mi. 29.09.21 | 16:00 | H | (20.) | Orenburg (2.) | 5-4-1 | 257 | 0:1 | ||||
15 | So. 03.10.21 | 15:00 | A | (20.) | Akron Togliatti (14.) | 5-4-1 | 495 | 1:0 | ||||
16 | Sa. 09.10.21 | 16:00 | H | (20.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 5-3-2 | x | 0:2 | ||||
17 | Mi. 13.10.21 | 17:30 | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 5-3-2 | 1.070 | 1:3 | ||||
18 | So. 17.10.21 | 16:00 | H | (20.) | KamAZ (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 1:0 | ||||
19 | Sa. 23.10.21 | 16:00 | A | (19.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 5-4-1 | 498 | 1:2 | ||||
20 | So. 31.10.21 | 14:00 | H | (17.) | Enisey (14.) | 5-3-2 | x | 2:1 | ||||
21 | Sa. 06.11.21 | 12:00 | A | (16.) | Veles Moscow (10.) | 5-4-1 | x | 1:0 | ||||
22 | Sa. 13.11.21 | 12:00 | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 5-3-2 | 124 | 0:0 | ||||
23 | Mi. 17.11.21 | 16:00 | H | (17.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 5-3-2 | 300 | 5:5 | ||||
24 | So. 21.11.21 | 12:00 | A | (17.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 5-4-1 | x | 1:3 | ||||
25 | Sa. 27.11.21 | 14:00 | H | (16.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 5-4-1 | 420 | 0:2 | ||||
26 | So. 06.03.22 | 15:00 | H | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:0 | ||||
27 | Sa. 12.03.22 | 15:00 | H | (16.) | Volgar (18.) | 3-5-2 | 290 | 1:3 | ||||
28 | Sa. 19.03.22 | 13:00 | A | (16.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 3-4-2-1 | 153 | 0:2 | ||||
29 | Sa. 26.03.22 | 15:00 | H | (16.) | Baltika (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 470 | 1:1 | ||||
30 | Sa. 02.04.22 | 15:00 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 5.521 | 0:0 | ||||
31 | Mi. 06.04.22 | 18:00 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 450 | 2:2 | ||||
32 | So. 10.04.22 | 13:00 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 998 | 1:3 | ||||
33 | Sa. 16.04.22 | 18:00 | H | (15.) | Akron Togliatti (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 2:0 | ||||
34 | Sa. 23.04.22 | 13:00 | A | (14.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 423 | 0:3 | ||||
35 | Sa. 30.04.22 | 18:00 | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 930 | 2:1 | ||||
36 | Sa. 07.05.22 | 15:00 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.243 | 0:0 | ||||
37 | Sa. 14.05.22 | 18:00 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.157 | 0:0 | ||||
38 | Sa. 21.05.22 | 14:00 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.800 | 2:2 |
Table section 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Spartak 2 | 38 | -7 | 58 | |
10 | Akron Togliatti | 38 | 7 | 58 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 38 | 0 | 53 | |
12 | Kuban | 38 | -3 | 49 | |
13 | Veles Moscow | 38 | -3 | 48 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 38 | -9 | 48 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 38 | -12 | 41 |