This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#17 Kirill Rodionov
www.fcisloch.by
- Date of birth/Age: May 9, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Belarus U20
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 26 | - | - | 6 | 1 | - | 2.095' | ||||
22/23 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 210' | |||
2022 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | - | - | 6 | 1 | - | 1.885' |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vysheyshaya Liga 2022 - Belshina | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | H | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | RB | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Gomel (8.) | 2:3 | CB | 18' | |||||||||||
4 | A | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Vitebsk (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | A | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:3 | RB | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | H | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:2 | RB | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | A | Dynamo Brest (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | H | Isloch (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | A | Neman Grodno (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 19' | 73' | ||||||||||
11 | H | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | A | FK Minsk (5.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | H | Dzerzhinsk (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | A | Slavia (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 48' | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
15 | H | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | A | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 4:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | A | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | A | Gomel (7.) | 0:3 | CB | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | H | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | A | Vitebsk (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | H | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | A | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
23 | H | Dynamo Brest (14.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Isloch (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | H | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | A | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | H | FK Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | A | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | H | Slavia (11.) | 1:4 | CB | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | A | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarusian Cup 22/23 - Belshina | ||||||||||||||||
Third Round | A | Tekhnolog-BGUT | 2:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | A | Gomel | 5:6 on pens | CB | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |