Kiril Georgiev
www.hebarfc.com
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 10, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Plovdiv
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Kiril Georgiev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 68 | 4 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 3.494' | ||||
17/18 | Vtora Liga | 10 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 237' | |||
16/17 | Vtora Liga | 25 | 2 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.494' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 29 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.629' | |||
11/12 | Vtora Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 134' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/11 | A | Etar 1924 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/20/11 | H | Dob. Dobrich | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/28/11 | A | Spartak Varna | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/3/11 | H | Sliven | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/10/11 | A | Botev Plovdiv | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/17/11 | A | Pomorie | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/24/11 | H | Neftochimic | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | A | Dorostol | 1:0 | 22' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/15/11 | H | PFC Nesebar | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/28/11 | H | Etar 1924 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/5/11 | A | Dob. Dobrich | 0:0 | 61' | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/12/11 | H | Spartak Varna | 0:0 | 30' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/19/11 | A | Sliven | 0:1 | 22' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/26/11 | H | Botev Plovdiv | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 3/3/12 | H | Pomorie | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/13/12 | A | Neftochimic | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/17/12 | H | Dorostol | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/24/12 | A | PFC Nesebar | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 4/1/12 | A | Neftochimic | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | H | Spartak Varna | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/11/12 | A | Etar 1924 | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/21/12 | H | Dorostol | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/28/12 | A | Dob. Dobrich | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/5/12 | A | PFC Nesebar | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/12/12 | H | Botev Plovdiv | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/19/12 | A | Sliven | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/23/12 | H | Pomorie | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/19/12 | A | Svetkavitsa | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/26/12 | H | Kaliakra | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | A | Spartak Pleven | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/16/12 | H | Chavdar | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | A | Pirin Razlog | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/30/12 | A | Neftochimic | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/7/12 | H | S. Simitli | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/21/12 | A | Shumen 2007 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/27/12 | H | Sliven | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 11/4/12 | A | Vidima-Rakovski | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/11/12 | H | Bansko | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/18/12 | A | Spartak Varna | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/28/12 | H | Rakovski 2018 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 3/2/13 | H | Svetkavitsa | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 3/10/13 | A | Kaliakra | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/17/13 | H | Spartak Pleven | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/30/13 | A | Chavdar | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 4/7/13 | H | Pirin Razlog | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 4/14/13 | H | Neftochimic | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/21/13 | A | S. Simitli | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/28/13 | H | Shumen 2007 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 5/4/13 | A | Sliven | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 5/8/13 | H | Vidima-Rakovski | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/14/13 | A | Bansko | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/19/13 | H | Spartak Varna | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/25/13 | A | Rakovski 2018 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (3.) | Oborishte (15.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | A | (3.) | Bansko (14.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 10' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | H | (2.) | Loko Mezdra (15.) | 1:0 | 79' | 17' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | A | (1.) | Dob. Dobrich (9.) | 0:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (2.) | Dunav (1.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (2.) | Pirin Razlog (8.) | 0:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | H | (1.) | Vereya (6.) | 4:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | A | (1.) | Spartak Pleven (9.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | H | (1.) | Ludogorets II (7.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/15 | A | (1.) | Litex II (13.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | H | (1.) | Neftochimic (13.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/15 | H | (1.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/15 | A | (1.) | Sozopol (4.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (1.) | B. Galabovo (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 1:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/15 | A | (2.) | Oborishte (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/15 | H | (3.) | Bansko (6.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/16 | A | (2.) | Loko Mezdra (14.) | 0:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (2.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | (2.) | Dunav (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (2.) | Pirin Razlog (12.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (2.) | Vereya (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (2.) | Spartak Pleven (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | A | (2.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | H | (2.) | Litex II (7.) | 0:4 | 53' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/16 | A | (2.) | Neftochimic | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | H | (2.) | Sozopol (4.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/16 | A | (2.) | S. Simitli (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | A | (2.) | B. Galabovo (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (7.) | Oborishte (6.) | 1:1 | 37' | 66' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (10.) | Spartak Pleven (14.) | 2:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (13.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 1:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | A | (14.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | H | (11.) | Loko Sofia (14.) | 2:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | A | (13.) | Etar (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | H | (13.) | Botev Vratsa (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | A | (11.) | B. Galabovo (10.) | 2:3 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/16/16 | H | (10.) | CSKA-Sofia II (3.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/16 | A | (10.) | Vitosha (6.) | 2:1 | 79' | 20' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/30/16 | H | (11.) | Sozopol (2.) | 0:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/16 | A | (10.) | Tsarsko Selo (9.) | 2:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/16 | H | (8.) | Nesebar (6.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/16 | A | (7.) | Bansko (15.) | 1:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/16 | H | (6.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | H | (5.) | Oborishte (14.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/10/16 | A | (5.) | Spartak Pleven (11.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/17 | H | (5.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 1:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/17 | H | (5.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | A | (5.) | Loko Sofia (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/17 | H | (5.) | Etar (1.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 19' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | A | (5.) | Botev Vratsa (9.) | 2:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/17 | H | (5.) | B. Galabovo (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/17 | A | (5.) | CSKA-Sofia II (12.) | 0:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | H | (5.) | Vitosha (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (5.) | Sozopol (4.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (4.) | Tsarsko Selo (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (4.) | Nesebar (8.) | 0:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (5.) | Bansko (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (7.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 20' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/17 | A | (7.) | Lokomotiv GO (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/17 | H | (12.) | Tsarsko Selo (3.) | 2:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | A | (6.) | Sozopol (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | H | (7.) | B. Galabovo (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/17 | A | (10.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (10.) | Botev Vratsa (3.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (10.) | Oborishte (5.) | 0:0 | 39' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (12.) | Montana (10.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/17 | A | (14.) | Maritsa (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/17 | H | (14.) | Loko Sofia (2.) | 2:3 | 34' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | (14.) | Neftochimic | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | H | (13.) | C. Balchik (7.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/17 | A | (13.) | Nesebar (7.) | 0:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (11.) | Strumska Slava (14.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | H | (11.) | Litex Lovech (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv GO (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/17 | A | (10.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/18 | H | (10.) | Sozopol (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/18 | A | (8.) | B. Galabovo (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/18 | H | (10.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/18 | A | (12.) | Botev Vratsa (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/18 | H | (9.) | Oborishte (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/18 | A | (10.) | Montana (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | H | (10.) | Maritsa (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/18 | A | (10.) | Loko Sofia (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/18 | H | (10.) | Neftochimic (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | A | (9.) | C. Balchik (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | H | (8.) | Nesebar (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | H | (9.) | Strumska Slava (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | A | (6.) | Litex Lovech (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (14.) | Strumska Slava (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (8.) | Litex Lovech (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (4.) | Pirin (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | H | (3.) | Nesebar (12.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv GO (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (6.) | Loko Sofia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (3.) | C. Balchik (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (5.) | Montana (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/18 | A | (5.) | Ludogorets II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | A | (5.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/18 | A | (5.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (5.) | Arda Kardzhali (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (6.) | B. Galabovo (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | H | (5.) | Kariana Erden (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | H | (5.) | Strumska Slava (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (6.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/23/19 | H | (5.) | Pirin (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/2/19 | A | (6.) | Nesebar (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/19 | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv GO (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/19 | A | (7.) | Loko Sofia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/19 | H | (6.) | C. Balchik (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/19 | A | (6.) | Montana (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/19 | H | (6.) | Ludogorets II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/19 | A | (6.) | Dob. Dobrich (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/19 | H | (7.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (7.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (7.) | Arda Kardzhali (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (8.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/19 | A | (10.) | Kariana Erden (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 72, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 35, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |