#17 Kamso Mara
www.fcslovanliberec.cz
Detailed stats of Kamso Mara
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 87 | 8 | 7 | 16 / 1 / 1 | 6.020' | ||||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 123' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 30 | 2 | 3 | 6 / - / - | 2.124' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 29 | 5 | 3 | 4 / - / 1 | 2.317' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 14 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 856' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 / 1 / - | 600' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2/17/18 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/18 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/18 | H | (13.) | Teplice (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/18 | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (13.) | 1:3 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/18 | H | (11.) | Jablonec (5.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/18 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 3:1 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 39' | 54' | 54' | ||||||||
24 | 4/13/18 | H | (14.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/27/18 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 5/11/18 | H | (12.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (15.) | Karvina (14.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (6.) | Karvina (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/18 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 57' | 73' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (9.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:0 | Vertebral injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 2:0 | Vertebral injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 4:1 | Vertebral injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 3:0 | Vertebral injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | A | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 0:1 | Vertebral injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | (7.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Vertebral injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/18 | A | (8.) | Jablonec (6.) | 0:0 | Vertebral injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/18 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:0 | Vertebral injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | Slovacko (14.) | 0:1 | Vertebral injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | Vertebral injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/18 | A | (7.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/18 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | H | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 4:0 | CM | 13' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/22/19 | H | (6.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 83' | 22' | |||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/19 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | H | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 8' | 58' | |||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (8.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/15/19 | A | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (13.) | 3:2 | CM | 29' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | A | (6.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 1:2 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/19/19 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | A | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 43' | 60' | |||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | A | (15.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | A | (13.) | Karvina (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 3:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (11.) | Teplice (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 2' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/19 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 4:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | A | (10.) | Slovacko (6.) | 3:1 | CM | 10' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (11.) | Jablonec (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 5:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | A | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 81' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/6/19 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:3 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | H | (9.) | Karvina (15.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 0:2 | CM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 3/8/20 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 4:0 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 5/23/20 | A | (9.) | Teplice (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/27/20 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/20 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (6.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 6/2/20 | A | (3.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 6/6/20 | H | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (11.) | 4:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (6.) | C. Budejovice (17.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | H | (6.) | Karvina (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | A | (8.) | Pardubice (7.) | 3:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | H | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/8/20 | A | (6.) | Teplice (13.) | 1:2 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
8 | 11/20/20 | H | (8.) | Jablonec (7.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
10 | 12/7/20 | H | (11.) | Slovacko (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 12/13/20 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/16/20 | H | (9.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 2:0 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/19/20 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (15.) | 3:0 | CM | 86' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/22/20 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/22/21 | A | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 0:3 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
9 | 1/27/21 | A | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 31' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/6/21 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (8.) | 0:2 | CM | 66' | 28' | |||||||||
19 | 2/14/21 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/17/21 | H | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 9' | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 2/21/21 | A | (5.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/26/21 | H | (5.) | Pardubice (7.) | 4:1 | DM | 68' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/21 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/12/21 | H | (4.) | Teplice (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 52' | 55' | |||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | A | (5.) | Jablonec (3.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 39' | 45' | |||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | A | (6.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 69' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/18/21 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/21/21 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | A | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/2/21 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/8/21 | A | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/14/21 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (17.) | 1:1 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | A | (6.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | H | (14.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | A | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (16.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | H | (16.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (13.) | 1:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/22 | H | (1.) | Teplice (15.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (12.) | 2:1 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90 + 2' | 15' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/22 | A | (3.) | Slovacko (7.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/22 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/22 | A | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 0:2 | CM | 4' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/22 | H | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/22 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/22 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/22 | A | (7.) | Trinity Zlin (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | H | (7.) | Jablonec (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/22 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/22 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | A | (9.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 105, Starting eleven: 70, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 3, Injured: 11 |