Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.7%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 17 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FCVJ | 0:0 | Chrud. (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 3, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
479 · Filip Kotala | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Dukla | 2:0 | Trinec (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
569 · Stanislav Volek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Prost. | 1:1 | VDF (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Karel Roucek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Opava | 2:2 | OLO B (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.396 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Lisen | 2:0 | Vlasim (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Tabors | 0:0 | Vyskov (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
580 · Vojtech Opocensky | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) KAR | 1:0 | Pribr. (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.035 · Michal Krepsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) ACS B | 2:0 | SLA B (16.) | ||
Mon
Mar 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.752 · Jan Vsetecka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viagem Pribram | 17 | 16 | 31 | |
2 | Lisen | 17 | 14 | 31 | |
3 | MFK Vyskov | 17 | 12 | 30 | |
4 | Varnsdorf | 17 | 7 | 28 | |
5 | Karvina | 17 | 5 | 28 | |
6 | Chrudim | 17 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | 1.SK Prostejov | 17 | -4 | 22 | |
8 | Jihlava | 17 | -6 | 22 | |
9 | Dukla Prague | 17 | -2 | 21 | |
10 | SILON Taborsko | 17 | -7 | 21 | |
11 | Olomouc B | 17 | -9 | 21 | |
12 | SFC Opava | 17 | 0 | 20 | |
13 | Sparta Prague B | 17 | -7 | 20 | |
14 | Vlasim | 17 | -2 | 18 | |
15 | Trinec | 17 | -8 | 18 | |
16 | Slavia Prague B | 17 | -12 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...