Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.7%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 10 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Dukla | 5:0 | FCVJ (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
588 · Petr Dorusak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Pribr. | 5:0 | OLO B (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
672 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Opava | 1:0 | Tabors (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.345 · Karel Roucek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Trinec | 0:2 | Chrud. (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
422 · Vojtech Opocensky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Lisen | 1:2 | KAR (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Prost. | 0:2 | ACS B (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
680 · Daniel Vokoun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SLA B | 3:1 | Vyskov (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
385 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) VDF | 3:1 | Vlasim (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
385 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
20' | ||||
37' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisen | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
2 | Viagem Pribram | 10 | 10 | 19 | |
3 | Varnsdorf | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
4 | MFK Vyskov | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | SFC Opava | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | Karvina | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
7 | Olomouc B | 10 | -5 | 15 | |
8 | Dukla Prague | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
9 | Chrudim | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
10 | Jihlava | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | Sparta Prague B | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | Trinec | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | Slavia Prague B | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | SILON Taborsko | 10 | -9 | 11 | |
15 | 1.SK Prostejov | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
16 | Vlasim | 10 | -8 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...