Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Kairat | 1:2 | Dnipro (2.) | ||
Wed
May 23, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
86' | ||||
(7.) CSKA | 1:3 | Metal (13.) | ||
Wed
May 23, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.100 · Matevos Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(4.) SKA Ro | 2:2 | Pakht. (17.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.500 · German Galikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
(12.) DMinsk | 1:0 | Ararat (14.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Zenit | 4:1 | Neftçi (18.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Mykhaylo Kusen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) ZAL | 1:1 | Dinamo (10.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 1984
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
13.000 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(5.) Torped | 1:0 | Shakht (3.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Odessa | 1:0 | SPA (1.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
39.000 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Dynamo | 2:1 | Dinamo (16.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 1984
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
26.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 12 | 10 | 17:7 | |
2 | Dnipro | 12 | 8 | 17:7 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 12 | 2 | 15:9 | |
4 | Zenit Leningrad | 12 | 9 | 14:10 | |
5 | Shakhtar D. | 12 | 6 | 14:10 | |
6 | SKA Rostov | 12 | 4 | 14:10 | |
7 | Chornomorets | 12 | 0 | 13:11 | |
8 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 12 | -2 | 12:12 | |
9 | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 7 | 11:10 | |
10 | Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 3 | 11:10 | |
11 | Kairat Almaty | 12 | -2 | 11:13 | |
12 | Metalist Kharkiv | 12 | -2 | 11:13 | |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 12 | -2 | 11:13 | |
14 | Zalgiris | 12 | -9 | 9:14 | |
15 | Ararat Erewan | 12 | -3 | 8:16 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 12 | -6 | 8:16 | |
17 | Dinamo Moscow | 12 | -7 | 7:17 | |
18 | Neftchi Baku | 12 | -16 | 6:18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...