International Friendlies
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
GER 17 | 10:1 | POL 17 | ||
Fri
Aug 6, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bela Wiethüchter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
24' | 4:0 | |||
43' | 5:0 | |||
69' | 6:0 | |||
82' | 7:0 | |||
86' | 8:0 | |||
8:1 | 89' | |||
100' | 9:1 | |||
115' | 10:1 | |||
ITA 18 | 1:0 | ALB 18 | ||
Thu
Aug 12, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Milan Silvera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
ITA 19 | 1:0 | ALB 19 | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Edoardo Manedo Mazzoni | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
NOR 15 | 4:2 | CZE 16 | ||
Tue
Aug 17, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
55' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 79' | |||
FRA 17 | 1:2 | ESP 17 | ||
Wed
Aug 18, 2021
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Romain Rétif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
NED 17 | 3:2 | ENG 17 | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+5' | |||
POR 19 | 2:2 | CZE 19 | ||
Tue
Sep 7, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Bruno Costa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+6' | |||
ROU 19 | 2:0 | CYP 19 | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
CRO 18 | 1:0 | CZE 18 | ||
Mon
Oct 11, 2021
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
BEL 18 | 3:1 | DEN 18 | ||
Mon
Oct 11, 2021
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
MKD 19 | 0:4 | TUR 19 | ||
Mon
Oct 11, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Done Ristovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
CRO 19 | 3:0 | BUL 19 | ||
Tue
Oct 12, 2021
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
FRA 18 | 6:0 | ALG 18 | ||
Tue
Oct 12, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Théo Vitoux | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
RUS 19 | 4:1 | SUI 19 | ||
Tue
Oct 12, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
33' | ||||
35' | 3:1 | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
ESP 19 | 1:1 | ISR 19 | ||
Thu
Oct 28, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
LTU 18 | 1:1 | FIN 18 | ||
Wed
Nov 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vilius Paulauskas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
RUS 16 | 2:3 | BEL 16 | ||
Tue
Feb 1, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Viedma Callejón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
RUS 16 | 0:2 | BEL 16 | ||
Thu
Feb 3, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Alejandro Ortiz Alcalá | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
SCO 17 | 0:3 | ENG 17 | ||
Tue
Feb 8, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
MNE 18 | 0:1 | GEO 17 | ||
Tue
Feb 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dejan Markovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
71' | ||||
ISR 16 | 3:1 | AUT 16 | ||
Tue
Mar 1, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · David Foxman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
DEN 16 | 0:4 | CZE 16 | ||
Thu
Mar 3, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
TUR 16 | 2:1 | SVK | ||
Tue
Mar 8, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kemal Ögen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
TUR 16 | 0:0 | SVK | ||
Thu
Mar 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
ITA 18 | 1:0 | AUT 18 | ||
Fri
Mar 25, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Enrico Maggio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
SWE 18 | 2:3 | ENG 18 | ||
Fri
Mar 25, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
50 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
25' | ||||
0:2 | 34' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
BEL 15 | 0:0 | SVN 15 | ||
Tue
Apr 26, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
NOR 15 | 4:2 | AUT 15 | ||
Tue
Apr 26, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jürgen Hartenberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
24' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 44' | |||
67' | 4:2 | |||
CHI 15 | 0:3 | ITA 15 | ||
Tue
Apr 26, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Yousri Garraoui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
CZE 15 | 2:1 | ROU 15 | ||
Tue
Apr 26, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70+1' | |||
SVN 16 | 0:2 | GRE 16 | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Sabina Bolic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
CRO 16 | 4:3 | ARM 16 | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ante Culina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45' | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
ROU 16 | 9:1 | QAT | ||
Mon
May 9, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
55' | 5:0 | |||
58' | 6:0 | |||
65' | 7:0 | |||
68' | 8:0 | |||
69' | 9:0 | |||
CZE 20 | 3:0 | CRO 20 | ||
Wed
Jun 1, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.425 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
BUL 19 | 0:2 | BiH 19 | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
ROU 17 | 1:3 | CZE 17 | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2022
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 19' | |||
45' | 1:3 | |||