#27 Julian Geitz
Drochtersen/A.
Regionalliga Nord League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 14, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Regionalliga Nord League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 14, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 9, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Moers
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Julian Geitz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 2 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 180' | ||
LL Lüneburg | 2 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 180' | ||
Niedersachsenpokal (3. und 4. Liga) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Regionalliga Nord | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | A | (5.) | TB Uphusen (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | H | (6.) | TSV Etelsen (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | A | (10.) | Lindwedel-Hope (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/23 | H | (9.) | Hagen/Uthlede (6.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | A | (9.) | Teutonia Uelzen (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/23 | H | (9.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (10.) | TuS Harsefeld (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (13.) | LSK Hansa (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/23 | H | (12.) | TuS Neetze (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (12.) | FC Verden 04 (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (8.) | MTV Soltau (14.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (8.) | FC Cuxhaven (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (8.) | TSV Elstorf (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/8/23 | H | (9.) | Güldenst. Stade (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (7.) | FC Worpswede (18.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/23 | A | (6.) | TSV Bardowick (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/23 | H | (6.) | MTV TB Lbg. (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/11/24 | H | (5.) | Lindwedel-Hope (3.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | A | (5.) | Hagen/Uthlede (6.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | H | (6.) | Teutonia Uelzen (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | A | (5.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | A | (6.) | TuS Harsefeld (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/24 | H | (6.) | LSK Hansa (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/23/24 | A | (7.) | TuS Neetze (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | H | (8.) | FC Verden 04 (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | A | (6.) | Güldenst. Stade (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | H | (6.) | MTV Soltau (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (7.) | FC Cuxhaven (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/30/24 | H | (5.) | TB Uphusen (13.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/5/24 | H | (7.) | TSV Elstorf (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (7.) | FC Worpswede (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/23/24 | A | (5.) | TSV Etelsen (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/24 | H | (9.) | TSV Bardowick (12.) | 5:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/1/24 | A | (9.) | MTV TB Lbg. (7.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 8/9/23 | H | Spelle-Venhaus | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 10/3/23 | A | SV Meppen | 8:7 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | A | (15.) | SV Meppen (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (13.) | SC Weiche 08 (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (13.) | Hamburger SV II (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (14.) | E. Norderstedt (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (17.) | Teutonia 05 (3.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (13.) | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | H | (12.) | Holst. Kiel II (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (12.) | Bremer SV (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (13.) | VfB Oldenburg (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (14.) | Hannover 96 II (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (15.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (13.) | St. Pauli II (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/23 | A | (13.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | H | (14.) | Phönix Lübeck (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/23 | A | (11.) | FC Kilia Kiel (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | H | (11.) | TSV Havelse (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/21/23 | A | (15.) | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (11.) | SV Meppen (4.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/24 | H | (12.) | Hamburger SV II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/11/24 | A | (11.) | E. Norderstedt (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/24 | H | (9.) | Teutonia 05 (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/25/24 | A | (8.) | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | A | (7.) | Holst. Kiel II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/24 | H | (7.) | Bremer SV (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | A | (5.) | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/24/24 | H | (5.) | Hannover 96 II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/24 | A | (11.) | SC Weiche 08 (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/12/24 | H | (5.) | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/24 | A | (4.) | St. Pauli II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/26/24 | H | (4.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/24 | A | (6.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/24 | A | (4.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/24 | H | (4.) | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/24 | A | (4.) | TSV Havelse (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |