JOS Watergraafsmeer
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 28.8
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Drie Burg 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Derde Divisie B 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0.82 | 14:34 | 26 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1.06 | 21:46 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 0.94 | 35:80 | 13 |
Derde Divisie B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Blauw Geel '38 (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | VV Gemert (4.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Baronie (9.) | ? | 1:7 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Unitas (12.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
5 | Wed Nov 23, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (14.) | RKVV DEM (11.) | 1:1 | |||
6 | Wed Sep 7, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (16.) | HSC '21 (3.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Oss '20 (4.) | 1:1 | |||
8 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Dongen (18.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Quick DH (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | UDI '19 (16.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | VV UNA (7.) | 2:2 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Groene Ster (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | USV Hercules (3.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | ADO '20 (1.) | ? | 450 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | OJC Rosmalen (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | TOGB (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | VVSB (2.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Blauw Geel '38 (3.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | VV Gemert (16.) | ? | 3:5 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Baronie (16.) | 2:0 | |||
21 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Unitas (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | RKVV DEM (10.) | 1:1 | |||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | HSC '21 (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Oss '20 (9.) | 2:3 | |||
25 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dongen (18.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Quick DH (12.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | UDI '19 (17.) | 0:1 | |||
28 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | VV UNA (5.) | 1:1 | |||
29 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | Groene Ster (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | USV Hercules (3.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
31 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | ADO '20 (1.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
32 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | OJC Rosmalen (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
33 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | TOGB (8.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
34 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | VVSB (2.) | ? | 0:2 |
Play-Offs Promotion Derde Divisie
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Thu Jun 1, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (3.) | HBS (14.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
First Round 2nd leg | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | HBS (6.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
Second Round 1st leg | Thu Jun 8, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kampong (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
Second Round 2nd leg | Sun Jun 11, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Kampong (6.) | ? | 3:0 AET | ||
3rd round 1st leg | Thu Jun 15, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (5.) | Baronie (8.) | ? | 400 | 3:1 | |
3rd round 2nd leg | Sun Jun 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Baronie (5.) | ? | 4:3 |