#4 Joris Kramer
Go Ahead Eagles
Eredivisie League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Eredivisie League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
IMAGO
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 2, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Heiloo
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Joris Kramer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 27' | |||
20/21 | Eredivisie | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
20/21 | Champions League Qu. | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
19/20 | Eredivisie | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 27' | ||
19/20 | Europa League | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
19/20 | KNVB Beker | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
18/19 | Eredivisie | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
17/18 | Eredivisie | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
14/15 | Eredivisie | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group L | 9/19/13 | A | Maccabi Haifa | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group L | 10/3/13 | H | PAOK Salonika | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group L | 10/24/13 | A | Shakhter K. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group L | 11/7/13 | H | Shakhter K. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group L | 11/28/13 | H | Maccabi Haifa | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group L | 12/12/13 | A | PAOK Salonika | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 2/20/14 | A | Slovan Liberec | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 2/27/14 | H | Slovan Liberec | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/13/14 | H | Anzhi | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/20/14 | A | Anzhi | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/3/14 | H | Benfica | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/10/14 | A | Benfica | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group L | 9/19/19 | A | Partizan | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group L | 10/3/19 | H | Man Utd | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group L | 10/24/19 | H | FC Astana | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group L | 11/7/19 | A | FC Astana | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
group L | 11/28/19 | H | Partizan | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
group L | 12/12/19 | A | Man Utd | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/20/20 | H | LASK | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/27/20 | A | LASK | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/22/13 | A | Atromitos | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/29/13 | H | Atromitos | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/18 | A | Kairat Almaty | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/18 | H | Kairat Almaty | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/25/19 | H | Häcken | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/19 | A | Häcken | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/19 | A | FK Mariupol | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/19 | H | FK Mariupol | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/22/19 | H | Royal Antwerp | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/29/19 | A | Royal Antwerp | 1:4 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/26/20 | H | Viktoria Plzen | 3:1 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/15/20 | A | Dynamo Kyiv | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/13 | A | (15.) | Heerenveen (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/13 | H | (10.) | Ajax (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | A | (7.) | RKC Waalwijk (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | A | (9.) | FC Utrecht (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/13 | H | (11.) | Vitesse (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/13 | H | (5.) | Go Ahead Eagles (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/13 | A | (9.) | NAC Breda (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/13 | H | (8.) | PSV Eindhoven (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/13 | A | (9.) | FC Groningen (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/13 | H | (9.) | SC Cambuur (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/13 | A | (3.) | PEC Zwolle (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | H | (1.) | ADO Den Haag (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/13 | A | (2.) | Feyenoord (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/13 | H | (4.) | Roda JC (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/13 | A | (6.) | NEC Nijmegen (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/7/13 | H | (6.) | Twente FC (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/15/13 | A | (7.) | Heracles Almelo (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/21/13 | H | (8.) | Heerenveen (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/18/14 | H | (7.) | NAC Breda (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/25/14 | A | (8.) | PSV Eindhoven (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/1/14 | H | (6.) | FC Groningen (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/4/14 | A | (6.) | Vitesse (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/8/14 | A | (7.) | Go Ahead Eagles (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/15/14 | H | (7.) | FC Utrecht (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/23/14 | A | (7.) | Ajax (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/2/14 | H | (7.) | RKC Waalwijk (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/8/14 | H | (7.) | Heracles Almelo (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/16/14 | A | (7.) | Twente FC (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/23/14 | H | (7.) | PEC Zwolle (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/30/14 | A | (7.) | SC Cambuur (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/6/14 | A | (7.) | Roda JC (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/13/14 | H | (7.) | NEC Nijmegen (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/27/14 | A | (8.) | ADO Den Haag (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/3/14 | H | (8.) | Feyenoord (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/14 | A | (2.) | Heracles Almelo (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/14 | H | (7.) | Ajax (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/14 | A | (13.) | Willem II (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/14 | A | (8.) | FC Dordrecht (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/14 | H | (11.) | Heerenveen (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/14 | H | (8.) | PEC Zwolle (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/14 | A | (6.) | ADO Den Haag (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/14 | H | (6.) | Twente FC (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/14 | A | (8.) | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/14 | H | (9.) | FC Groningen (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/14 | H | (11.) | Excelsior (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/14 | A | (5.) | NAC Breda (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/22/14 | H | (4.) | Vitesse (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/29/14 | A | (4.) | SC Cambuur (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/14 | H | (4.) | Go Ahead Eagles (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/14/14 | A | (5.) | Feyenoord (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/20/14 | H | (5.) | FC Utrecht (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/17/15 | H | (5.) | FC Dordrecht (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/24/15 | A | (5.) | PEC Zwolle (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/1/15 | H | (5.) | Heracles Almelo (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/5/15 | A | (5.) | Ajax (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/8/15 | A | (4.) | FC Groningen (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/13/15 | H | (4.) | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/21/15 | A | (4.) | Go Ahead Eagles (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/28/15 | H | (3.) | Willem II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/8/15 | A | (4.) | FC Utrecht (10.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/13/15 | A | (4.) | Vitesse (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/21/15 | H | (4.) | SC Cambuur (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/5/15 | H | (4.) | Feyenoord (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/11/15 | A | (5.) | Heerenveen (6.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/18/15 | H | (5.) | ADO Den Haag (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/26/15 | A | (4.) | Twente FC (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/10/15 | H | (4.) | NAC Breda (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/15 | A | (3.) | Excelsior (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | A | (11.) | PSV Eindhoven (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | H | (9.) | ADO Den Haag (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/17 | A | (7.) | Vitesse (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | H | (6.) | NAC Breda (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/17 | A | (3.) | Sparta R. (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/17 | H | (5.) | Excelsior (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/17 | H | (8.) | Feyenoord (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/17 | A | (7.) | FC Groningen (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/17 | H | (6.) | FC Utrecht (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/17 | A | (4.) | Heerenveen (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/17 | H | (4.) | Willem II (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/19/17 | A | (3.) | Roda JC (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/17 | H | (3.) | Twente FC (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/3/17 | A | (2.) | VVV-Venlo (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/9/17 | H | (2.) | Heracles Almelo (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/12/17 | A | (3.) | PEC Zwolle (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/17/17 | H | (3.) | Ajax (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/23/17 | H | (3.) | Heerenveen (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/19/18 | A | (3.) | FC Utrecht (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/28/18 | A | (3.) | Willem II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/4/18 | H | (3.) | Roda JC (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/7/18 | A | (3.) | Twente FC (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/10/18 | H | (3.) | VVV-Venlo (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/17/18 | A | (3.) | NAC Breda (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/24/18 | H | (3.) | Sparta R. (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/3/18 | A | (3.) | Excelsior (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/11/18 | A | (3.) | Feyenoord (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/18/18 | H | (3.) | FC Groningen (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/31/18 | A | (3.) | ADO Den Haag (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/18 | H | (3.) | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/18 | A | (3.) | Heracles Almelo (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/18 | H | (3.) | Vitesse (7.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/29/18 | A | (3.) | Ajax (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/6/18 | H | (3.) | PEC Zwolle (9.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | H | (1.) | NAC Breda (18.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/18 | A | (1.) | FC Emmen (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/18 | H | (2.) | Vitesse (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/18 | A | (4.) | Heracles Almelo (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | H | (5.) | Feyenoord (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/18 | A | (5.) | FC Groningen (18.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/18 | H | (5.) | PEC Zwolle (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/18 | A | (6.) | Ajax (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/18 | A | (6.) | FC Utrecht (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/18 | H | (9.) | Heerenveen (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/18 | H | (6.) | De Graafschap (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/18 | A | (5.) | ADO Den Haag (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/25/18 | A | (7.) | VVV-Venlo (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/1/18 | H | (7.) | Willem II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/7/18 | A | (6.) | Fortuna Sittard (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/15/18 | H | (5.) | Excelsior (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/22/18 | A | (7.) | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/19/19 | H | (5.) | FC Utrecht (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/27/19 | A | (4.) | Heerenveen (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/19 | H | (4.) | FC Emmen (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/8/19 | A | (4.) | NAC Breda (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/19 | H | (4.) | VVV-Venlo (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/19 | A | (4.) | Willem II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/19 | H | (4.) | Fortuna Sittard (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/19 | A | (4.) | PEC Zwolle (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/19 | H | (4.) | Ajax (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | H | (3.) | FC Groningen (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/2/19 | A | (3.) | Vitesse (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/6/19 | A | (4.) | De Graafschap (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/13/19 | H | (4.) | ADO Den Haag (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/20/19 | A | (4.) | Feyenoord (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/23/19 | H | (4.) | Heracles Almelo (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/19 | H | (4.) | PSV Eindhoven (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/15/19 | A | (4.) | Excelsior (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | H | (1.) | Fortuna Sittard (17.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/19 | A | (1.) | RKC Waalwijk (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | H | (2.) | FC Groningen (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 27' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/1/19 | A | (4.) | Vitesse (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/19 | H | (3.) | Sparta R. (11.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/19 | A | (3.) | ADO Den Haag (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/26/19 | A | (2.) | Feyenoord (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/19 | H | (3.) | Heracles Almelo (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/19 | A | (3.) | Willem II (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/19 | H | (4.) | Heerenveen (6.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/19 | A | (2.) | PSV Eindhoven (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/19 | H | (2.) | Twente FC (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/19 | H | (2.) | FC Emmen (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/19 | A | (2.) | FC Utrecht (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/19 | H | (2.) | VVV-Venlo (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/7/19 | A | (2.) | PEC Zwolle (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/15/19 | H | (2.) | Ajax (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/21/19 | A | (2.) | Sparta R. (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/18/20 | H | (2.) | Willem II (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/25/20 | A | (2.) | Heerenveen (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/31/20 | H | (2.) | RKC Waalwijk (18.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/15/20 | A | (2.) | Twente FC (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/23/20 | H | (2.) | PEC Zwolle (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/1/20 | A | (2.) | Ajax (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/7/20 | H | (2.) | ADO Den Haag (17.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/20 | H | (2.) | Feyenoord (3.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 9/19/20 | H | (11.) | PEC Zwolle (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/26/20 | A | (12.) | Fortuna Sittard (15.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 10/4/20 | A | (10.) | Sparta R. (18.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 32, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/25/13 | H | (14.) | Sparta R. (68.) | 4:1 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/30/13 | H | (3.) | Achilles '29 (42.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/18/13 | H | (2.) | Heerenveen (12.) | 9:8 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 1/21/14 | A | (1.) | Roda JC (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/27/14 | H | (3.) | Ajax (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/24/14 | A | EVV Echt | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/29/14 | A | GVVV | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/17/14 | H | NEC Nijmegen | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 1/27/15 | A | Twente FC | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/19/17 | A | MVV Maastricht | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/26/17 | A | Almere City | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/20/17 | A | Fortuna Sittard | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 1/31/18 | H | PEC Zwolle | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 2/28/18 | H | Twente FC | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 4/22/18 | H | Feyenoord | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/27/18 | A | Alcides | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/31/18 | H | VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/18/18 | H | PEC Zwolle | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 1/22/19 | H | Vitesse | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 2/28/19 | A | Willem II | 3:2 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/18/19 | H | Groene Ster | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/21/20 | A | TOP Oss | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/12/20 | H | NAC Breda | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/7/14 | H | (1.) | Heerenveen (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/10/14 | A | (2.) | Heerenveen (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/15/14 | H | (2.) | FC Groningen (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 5/18/14 | A | (2.) | FC Groningen (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |