Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.

Jón Thór Hauksson

Date of birth/Age: 02/05/1978 (43)

Citizenship: Iceland Iceland

Appointed: 12/07/2021

Contract until: 31/12/2022

Avg. term as coach : 0.32 Years

Preferred formation : 4-4-1-1

Jón Thór Hauksson
Vestri Ísafjördur
Vestri
Manager
Iceland Lengjudeild
Appointed: 12/07/2021
Contract until: 31/12/2022

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Jón Þór Hauksson
Date of Birth: 02/05/1978
Age: 43
Citizenship: Iceland  Iceland
Avg. term as coach: 0.32 Years
Preferred formation: 4-4-1-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenPersatuan & fungsiAppointedIn charge untilMatchesPPM
Vestri Ísafjördur21/22 (12/07/2021) expected 31/12/2022 131.77
Stjarnan Gardabaer17/18 (09/01/2018) 18/19 (31/12/2018) -0.00
Assistant Manager of: Rúnar Páll Sigmundsson (35 Games)
ÍA Akranes17/18 (21/08/2017) 17/18 (31/12/2017) 61.17