#9 Jacob Hjelte
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 8, 1996 (27)
- Citizenship: Sweden
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Sweden U20
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Jacob Hjelte
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 148 | 32 | 8 | 2 / - / - | 6.809' | |||
23/24 | Svenska Cupen | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 322' | ||
2023 | Superettan | 25 | 3 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 530' | ||
2022 | Ettan Norra | 5 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 294' | ||
2021 | Ettan Norra | 28 | 7 | - | - / - / - | 1.904' | ||
2020 | Ettan Norra | 29 | 14 | 2 | - / - / - | 2.011' | ||
2018 | Superettan | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 251' | ||
17/18 | Svenska Cupen | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 91' | ||
2017 | Superettan | 11 | 1 | 3 | - / - / - | 294' | ||
16/17 | Svenska Cupen | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 304' | ||
2016 | Allsvenskan | 15 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 339' | ||
15/16 | Svenska Cupen | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 48' | ||
2015 | Allsvenskan | 14 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 332' | ||
13/14 | Svenska Cupen | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 89' | ||
2014 | Relegation Allsvenskan | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
2014 | Allsvenskan | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/30/14 | A | (8.) | Mjällby AIF (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/14 | H | (12.) | AIK (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/12/14 | A | (13.) | Malmö FF (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/17/14 | H | (11.) | Brommapojkarna (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/14 | A | (11.) | Åtvidabergs FF (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/14 | H | (12.) | Kalmar FF (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/5/14 | A | (12.) | Falkenbergs FF (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/14 | H | (11.) | IFK Göteborg (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/14 | H | (13.) | Elfsborg (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/14 | A | (13.) | Örebro SK (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/14 | H | (13.) | Djurgården (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/2/14 | A | (14.) | Norrköping (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/14 | H | (13.) | Häcken (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/13/14 | A | (13.) | Helsingborgs IF (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/14 | H | (11.) | Halmstads BK (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/14 | A | (12.) | Halmstads BK (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/4/14 | H | (10.) | Mjällby AIF (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/10/14 | A | (12.) | AIK (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/13/14 | A | (9.) | Brommapojkarna (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/16/14 | H | (9.) | Malmö FF (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/25/14 | A | (12.) | Kalmar FF (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/30/14 | H | (12.) | Åtvidabergs FF (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/14/14 | H | (12.) | Falkenbergs FF (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/19/14 | A | (12.) | IFK Göteborg (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/14 | A | (13.) | Elfsborg (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/29/14 | H | (13.) | Örebro SK (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/4/14 | A | (12.) | Djurgården (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/19/14 | H | (14.) | Norrköping (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/14 | A | (14.) | Häcken (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/1/14 | H | (14.) | Helsingborgs IF (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/5/15 | A | (3.) | Falkenbergs FF (15.) | 0:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/15 | H | (1.) | Kalmar FF (13.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/12/15 | A | (5.) | AIK (3.) | 3:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/15 | H | (6.) | Halmstads BK (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/15 | A | (9.) | Norrköping (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/30/15 | H | (9.) | IFK Göteborg (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/3/15 | A | (10.) | Djurgården (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/15 | A | (10.) | Helsingborgs IF (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/15 | H | (8.) | GIF Sundsvall (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/15 | A | (9.) | Örebro SK (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/15 | H | (7.) | Häcken (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/3/15 | H | (7.) | Malmö FF (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/7/15 | A | (8.) | Elfsborg (2.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/6/15 | H | (9.) | Hammarby (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/11/15 | A | (8.) | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/27/15 | A | (9.) | Halmstads BK (13.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/1/15 | H | (7.) | Falkenbergs FF (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/8/15 | A | (8.) | Häcken (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/12/15 | H | (10.) | Elfsborg (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/15/15 | A | (8.) | Malmö FF (5.) | 2:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/23/15 | H | (9.) | AIK (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/30/15 | A | (10.) | IFK Göteborg (1.) | 3:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/14/15 | H | (9.) | Djurgården (6.) | 2:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/20/15 | H | (7.) | Helsingborgs IF (8.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/15 | A | (8.) | Hammarby (10.) | 3:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/27/15 | H | (8.) | Norrköping (2.) | 1:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/3/15 | A | (10.) | GIF Sundsvall (12.) | 2:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/19/15 | H | (10.) | Örebro SK (11.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/26/15 | A | (11.) | Kalmar FF (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 10/31/15 | H | (10.) | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/3/16 | H | (10.) | Helsingborgs IF (7.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/16 | A | (5.) | GIF Sundsvall (11.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/10/16 | H | (9.) | Djurgården (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/17/16 | A | (11.) | J-Södra IF (3.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/23/16 | H | (12.) | Östersund (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/16 | A | (15.) | Häcken (13.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/16 | H | (15.) | IFK Göteborg (7.) | 2:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/16 | A | (15.) | Elfsborg (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/16 | A | (15.) | Malmö FF (2.) | 3:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/16 | H | (15.) | Örebro SK (3.) | 0:4 | 12' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/23/16 | H | (15.) | AIK (4.) | 0:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/29/16 | A | (15.) | Hammarby (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/9/16 | H | (16.) | Falkenbergs FF (15.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/16 | H | (16.) | Kalmar FF (12.) | 4:2 | 1 | 55' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/23/16 | A | (16.) | Norrköping (2.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/30/16 | H | (16.) | Hammarby (13.) | 0:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/5/16 | A | (15.) | Helsingborgs IF (13.) | 2:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/13/16 | H | (15.) | Norrköping (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/21/16 | A | (15.) | Falkenbergs FF (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/27/16 | A | (15.) | Djurgården (13.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/16 | H | (15.) | Häcken (6.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/16 | A | (15.) | AIK (3.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/16 | H | (15.) | J-Södra IF (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/26/16 | A | (15.) | Örebro SK (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/16 | H | (15.) | Elfsborg (8.) | 2:2 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/16 | A | (15.) | IFK Göteborg (4.) | 3:3 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/16 | H | (15.) | GIF Sundsvall (13.) | 1:1 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
28 | 10/26/16 | A | (15.) | Kalmar FF (6.) | 0:1 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/16 | H | (15.) | Malmö FF (1.) | 1:0 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
30 | 11/6/16 | A | (15.) | Östersund (8.) | 2:4 | Groin injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 46, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 6 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/2/17 | A | (6.) | IK Frej Täby (7.) | 2:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/17 | H | (14.) | Värnamo (1.) | 2:5 | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/17/17 | A | (14.) | Helsingborgs IF (6.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/17 | H | (10.) | Syrianska FC (12.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/17 | A | (11.) | Dalkurd (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/8/17 | H | (14.) | Falkenbergs FF (11.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/15/17 | A | (14.) | Norrby (15.) | 3:2 | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/18/17 | H | (15.) | Östers IF (4.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/23/17 | A | (16.) | GAIS (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/28/17 | H | (16.) | Brommapojkarna (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/4/17 | H | (16.) | Örgryte (4.) | 0:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/17 | A | (16.) | Degerfors (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/17 | A | (16.) | Trelleborg (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/25/17 | H | (16.) | Åtvidabergs FF (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/22/17 | A | (16.) | Varbergs BoIS (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | H | (16.) | GAIS (11.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/6/17 | A | (16.) | Värnamo (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 3' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/9/17 | H | (15.) | Varbergs BoIS (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/12/17 | A | (16.) | Östers IF (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/17 | H | (16.) | Trelleborg (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/28/17 | A | (16.) | Åtvidabergs FF (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/2/17 | A | (13.) | Falkenbergs FF (4.) | 0:4 | 1 | 1' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/10/17 | H | (12.) | Norrby (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/16/17 | H | (13.) | Dalkurd (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/17 | A | (12.) | Syrianska FC (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/17 | H | (11.) | Helsingborgs IF (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/17 | A | (12.) | Örgryte (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/21/17 | H | (10.) | IK Frej Täby (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/29/17 | H | (10.) | Degerfors (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/17 | A | (12.) | Brommapojkarna (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/18 | H | (4.) | Värnamo (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/9/18 | A | (9.) | Brage (5.) | 4:2 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/18 | H | (11.) | Degerfors (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | A | (9.) | Norrby (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/18 | A | (9.) | GAIS (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/7/18 | H | (12.) | Halmstads BK (6.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/18 | A | (14.) | Örgryte (1.) | 3:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/18/18 | H | (14.) | J-Södra IF (9.) | 1:2 | 53' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/24/18 | A | (14.) | AFC Eskilstuna (3.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/28/18 | H | (14.) | Landskrona (9.) | 1:5 | 19' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/23 | A | (4.) | Trelleborg (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/23 | H | (4.) | Helsingborgs IF (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/17/23 | A | (5.) | J-Södra IF (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/23/23 | H | (6.) | Utsiktens BK (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/23 | A | (8.) | Landskrona (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/23 | H | (11.) | Västerås SK (2.) | 0:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/14/23 | H | (7.) | Skövde AIK (16.) | 4:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/19/23 | A | (8.) | Brage (9.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/27/23 | A | (11.) | Örgryte (10.) | 3:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/31/23 | H | (12.) | GIF Sundsvall (6.) | 1:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/4/23 | A | (13.) | Örebro SK (12.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/23 | H | (12.) | Östers IF (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/8/23 | H | (8.) | AFC Eskilstuna (15.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/16/23 | A | (8.) | GAIS (3.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/22/23 | H | (9.) | Östersund (6.) | 2:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/30/23 | A | (11.) | Västerås SK (2.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/5/23 | H | (7.) | Brage (10.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/12/23 | A | (6.) | Östers IF (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/19/23 | H | (5.) | Örebro SK (11.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/23 | A | (5.) | AFC Eskilstuna (9.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/2/23 | H | (5.) | J-Södra IF (10.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/16/23 | A | (6.) | Östersund (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/23/23 | H | (6.) | GAIS (3.) | 0:6 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/28/23 | A | (7.) | GIF Sundsvall (12.) | 2:2 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/3/23 | H | (7.) | Örgryte (15.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/7/23 | A | (8.) | Skövde AIK (16.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 10/21/23 | A | (9.) | Helsingborgs IF (13.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/23 | H | (9.) | Landskrona (6.) | 3:3 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/3/23 | A | (9.) | Utsiktens BK (3.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/11/23 | H | (9.) | Trelleborg (8.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 54, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 37, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 7 | 3/2/14 | A | (26.) | AFC United (27.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/9/14 | H | (14.) | GAIS (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/16/14 | A | (14.) | Norrköping (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/20/14 | A | Valsta | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 2/22/15 | A | (22.) | Dalkurd (10.) | 1:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/1/15 | H | (9.) | Varbergs BoIS (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/8/15 | A | (8.) | Örebro SK (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/19/15 | A | Team TG | 0:4 | 1 | 29' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 2/20/16 | A | FC Trollhättan | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 2/27/16 | H | Brommapojkarna | 4:2 | 19' | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/5/16 | A | Häcken | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/24/16 | A | (31.) | Söderhamns FF (39.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
Group 5 | 2/19/17 | A | (28.) | Landskrona (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 2/26/17 | H | (27.) | Trelleborg (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/4/17 | A | (30.) | Kalmar FF (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/24/17 | A | Enskede IK | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/18/18 | A | (25.) | Brommapojkarna (19.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/25/18 | H | (29.) | Malmö FF (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/4/18 | A | (31.) | Dalkurd (26.) | 2:2 | CF | 22' | 83' | |||||||||
Second Round | 8/22/23 | A | (42.) | Sollentuna FK (48.) | 0:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 2/18/24 | A | (49.) | Kalmar FF (14.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 2/24/24 | A | (53.) | AIK (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/3/24 | H | (57.) | Örebro SK (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/14/20 | A | (4.) | Sollentuna FK (12.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 6/17/20 | H | (4.) | Team TG (8.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
3 | 6/21/20 | A | (4.) | IK Frej Täby (8.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
4 | 6/27/20 | H | (8.) | IFK Haninge (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/1/20 | A | (5.) | IFK Luleå (15.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||
6 | 7/5/20 | H | (5.) | Sylvia (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
7 | 7/11/20 | A | (6.) | Örebro Syr. (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 7/15/20 | A | (6.) | Vasalunds IF (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
9 | 7/19/20 | A | (7.) | Brommapojkarna (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/8/20 | A | (7.) | IF Karlstad (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
11 | 8/12/20 | H | (8.) | Täby FK (10.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 8/16/20 | H | (7.) | IFK Berga (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
13 | 8/22/20 | A | (7.) | Karlslunds IF (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/29/20 | H | (7.) | Nyköpings BIS (15.) | 3:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/2/20 | A | (8.) | Sandvikens IF (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
17 | 9/13/20 | H | (7.) | Brommapojkarna (2.) | 0:4 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/18/20 | H | (7.) | Sandvikens IF (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/23/20 | H | (6.) | Sollentuna FK (5.) | 6:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/27/20 | A | (8.) | IFK Berga (15.) | 0:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/4/20 | H | (8.) | Karlslunds IF (12.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
22 | 10/7/20 | A | (7.) | IFK Haninge (4.) | 1:4 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/11/20 | A | (7.) | Team TG (14.) | 1:5 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/18/20 | H | (7.) | IFK Luleå (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/24/20 | A | (7.) | Sylvia (5.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/20 | H | (6.) | IK Frej Täby (9.) | 2:0 | LM | 67' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/31/20 | H | (7.) | Vasalunds IF (1.) | 1:3 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/7/20 | H | (7.) | Örebro Syr. (13.) | 5:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/14/20 | A | (7.) | Täby FK (9.) | 1:3 | 2 | 70' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | H | (7.) | IF Karlstad (11.) | 2:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/20 | A | (7.) | Nyköpings BIS (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/5/21 | H | (10.) | IFK Luleå (6.) | 1:2 | 87' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/21 | A | (12.) | Sollentuna FK (3.) | 1:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/17/21 | H | (13.) | Dalkurd (3.) | 1:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/23/21 | A | (15.) | Hudiksvalls FF (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/1/21 | H | (15.) | Umeå FC (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/9/21 | A | (15.) | Hammarby TFF (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/15/21 | H | (15.) | IFK Haninge (13.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/22/21 | A | (9.) | Sylvia (7.) | 3:4 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/4/21 | H | (9.) | Assyriska FF (11.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/12/21 | H | (7.) | Täby FK (16.) | 4:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/19/21 | A | (8.) | Sandvikens IF (2.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/27/21 | A | (10.) | Örebro Syr. (6.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/21 | H | (11.) | Brommapojkarna (1.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/10/21 | H | (9.) | IF Karlstad (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/5/21 | A | (12.) | Piteå IF (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/15/21 | A | (8.) | IFK Luleå (13.) | 2:3 | 63' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/21/21 | A | (9.) | Dalkurd (3.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/21 | H | (7.) | Sandvikens IF (2.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/5/21 | A | (10.) | Assyriska FF (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/11/21 | H | (9.) | Sylvia (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/18/21 | A | (7.) | Brommapojkarna (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/25/21 | H | (8.) | Örebro Syr. (7.) | 1:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/21 | A | (7.) | IFK Haninge (11.) | 1:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/9/21 | H | (7.) | Hammarby TFF (16.) | 2:2 | 73' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/16/21 | A | (7.) | Umeå FC (5.) | 2:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/21 | H | (7.) | Hudiksvalls FF (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/21 | A | (7.) | IF Karlstad (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/7/21 | H | (6.) | Piteå IF (10.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/13/21 | A | (7.) | Täby FK (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/21/21 | H | (7.) | Sollentuna FK (6.) | 1:4 | 68' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/22 | H | (6.) | Hammarby TFF (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/10/22 | A | (4.) | IF Karlstad (11.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/22 | H | (7.) | Täby FK (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/23/22 | A | (2.) | Umeå FC (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/30/22 | H | (1.) | Motala AIF (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/8/22 | A | (1.) | Sylvia (8.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/14/22 | H | (1.) | Team TG (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/20/22 | A | (2.) | FC Stockholm (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/26/22 | H | (2.) | Piteå IF (13.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/30/22 | A | (4.) | Örebro Syr. (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/4/22 | A | (3.) | Sandvikens IF (1.) | 2:2 | 51' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/22 | H | (2.) | Sollentuna FK (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/18/22 | A | (2.) | Vasalunds IF (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/22 | H | (2.) | IFK Haninge (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/30/22 | H | (2.) | BK Forward (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/6/22 | A | (2.) | Täby FK (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/10/22 | H | (1.) | FC Stockholm (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/14/22 | A | (1.) | Team TG (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/20/22 | H | (1.) | Sandvikens IF (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/22 | A | (1.) | BK Forward (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/4/22 | H | (1.) | Sylvia (7.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/10/22 | A | (1.) | IFK Haninge (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/22 | A | (1.) | Piteå IF (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/22 | H | (1.) | IF Karlstad (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/1/22 | A | (1.) | Hammarby TFF (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/9/22 | H | (1.) | Örebro Syr. (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/22 | A | (1.) | Sollentuna FK (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/22 | H | (1.) | Umeå FC (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/29/22 | A | (1.) | Motala AIF (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/6/22 | H | (1.) | Vasalunds IF (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 64, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 11/6/14 | A | Ljungskile SK | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 11/9/14 | H | Ljungskile SK | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 21 | 5 | 1 |
Right Winger | 7 | 2 | 1 |
Left Winger | 3 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | 1 | - |