MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 95 Players 24.8%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 5 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) POH | 2:2 | STK 19 (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Jaroslav Sucka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
(14.) MSK Po | 3:2 | Zilina (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
682 · Boris Parilak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 62' | |||
3:2 | 74' | |||
(5.) Myjava | 3:1 | FK Dub (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
588 · Igor Valent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
47' | ||||
2:1 | 81' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) KFC | 0:0 | FK Hum (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
522 · Miroslav Holas |
(15.) Presov | 2:1 | FC Pet (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.008 · Martin Dohal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) FK Rac | 0:1 | Slavoj (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
514 · Tadeas Vano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(3.) Slovan | 1:4 | Puchov (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Boris Benedik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
49' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(16.) Dynamo | 0:4 | Kosice (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
343 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Myjava | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | STK Samorin | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Puchov | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Kosice | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Dubnica | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | Komarno | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
7 | Slovan U21 | 5 | -3 | 9 | |
8 | Slavoj Trebisov | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Humenne | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
10 | Povazska Byst. | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Tatran Presov | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
12 | Raca Bratislava | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
13 | Pohronie | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | FC Petrzalka | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | MSK Zilina B | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
16 | Dolny Kubin | 5 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...