MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 95 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €74k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Kosice | 2:2 | Slavoj (12.) | ||
Fri
Jul 26, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.480 · Adam Somolani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
(8.) Dukla | 5:0 | STK 19 (14.) | ||
Fri
Jul 26, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.190 · Igor Kozak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) Podbre | 0:3 | Poprad | ||
Fri
Jul 26, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
865 · Martin Jezik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
(10.) Partiz | 1:2 | FC Pet (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
778 · Marek Mastis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(9.) Puchov | 1:2 | Lipt. (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
290 · Rastislav Jurenka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
(4.) Zilina | 2:4 | FK Dub (6.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
196 · Maros Libiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 10' | |||
1:3 | 18' | |||
21' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 30' | |||
(2.) MFK Ru | 4:1 | KFC (3.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
455 · Boris Parilak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) Slo. B | 4:0 | Skalic (7.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
198 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
45' | ||||
63' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruzomberok B | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | FC Petrzalka | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Dubnica | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Slovan B | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | MSK Zilina B | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
6 | Komarno | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
7 | Lipt. Mikulas | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
8 | Podbrezova | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | Banska Bystrica | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
10 | Skalica | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
11 | Slavoj Trebisov | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | Puchov | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | Bardejov | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | STK Samorin | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...