MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 95 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 15 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Partiz | 0:0 | Dukla (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
481 · Ladislav Presinsky |
(10.) Puchov | 2:1 | Poprad | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Marian Ruc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) FC Pet | 1:2 | Kosice | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
1.023 · Tomas Marsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(4.) Zilina | 1:1 | KFC (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
140 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) STK 19 | 3:0 | Lipt. (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
420 · Julius Straka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) MFK Ru | 0:3 | Skalic (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
282 · Martin Jezik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
(12.) Slo. B | 2:0 | Podbre (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
85 · Igor Kozak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Slavoj | 1:1 | FK Dub (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
620 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banska Bystrica | 15 | 22 | 35 | |
2 | Dubnica | 15 | 18 | 35 | |
3 | Skalica | 15 | 14 | 32 | |
4 | MSK Zilina B | 15 | 10 | 28 | |
5 | Ruzomberok B | 15 | -5 | 22 | |
6 | Podbrezova | 15 | -2 | 21 | |
7 | Lipt. Mikulas | 15 | -5 | 20 | |
8 | Puchov | 15 | -3 | 18 | |
9 | FC Petrzalka | 15 | -4 | 17 | |
10 | Komarno | 15 | -10 | 17 | |
11 | Bardejov | 15 | -7 | 15 | |
12 | Slovan B | 15 | -14 | 13 | |
13 | STK Samorin | 15 | -13 | 12 | |
14 | Slavoj Trebisov | 15 | -16 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...