Heider SV
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.1
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion an der Meldorfer Straße 11.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 99/00
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1.13 | 20:20 | - |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1.13 | 18:24 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 1.13 | 38:44 | - |
Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 13, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | TSV Altenholz (3.) | 1:3 | |||
2 | Sun Aug 22, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | V/W Billstedt (16.) | 3:4 | |||
3 | Fri Aug 27, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | TSV Lägerdorf (16.) | 3:1 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 5, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | VfL Pinneberg (11.) | 2:1 | |||
5 | Sat Sep 11, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | TSV Pansdorf (7.) | 2:2 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 18, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Eichholzer SV (1.) | 1:1 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 26, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Itzehoer SV (10.) | 0:3 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 3, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Harburger TB (9.) | 1:1 | |||
9 | Sat Oct 9, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | TuS Felde (4.) | 3:0 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 16, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Eimsbütteler TV (6.) | 4:0 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 23, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Raspo Elmshorn (6.) | 3:0 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 30, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | TuS Hoisdorf (15.) | 0:2 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 7, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | TuS Dassendorf (10.) | 2:0 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 14, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | SC Concordia (16.) | 0:1 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 21, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | SV Lurup (6.) | 3:3 | |||
16 | Sat Nov 27, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | TSV Altenholz (1.) | 0:0 | |||
17 | Sat Feb 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | V/W Billstedt (11.) | 1:2 | |||
18 | Sat Apr 22, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | TSV Lägerdorf (10.) | 0:0 | |||
19 | Sun Apr 9, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | VfL Pinneberg (4.) | 1:1 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 27, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | TSV Pansdorf (8.) | 3:1 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 4, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Eichholzer SV (4.) | 2:1 | |||
22 | Sat Mar 11, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Itzehoer SV (15.) | 3:0 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 19, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Harburger TB (8.) | 1:1 | |||
24 | Sat Mar 25, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | TuS Felde (1.) | 1:2 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 2, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Eimsbütteler TV (11.) | 0:1 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 15, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Raspo Elmshorn (3.) | 0:3 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 29, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | TuS Hoisdorf (4.) | 3:0 | |||
28 | Sat May 6, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | TuS Dassendorf (11.) | 0:0 | |||
29 | Fri May 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | SC Concordia (16.) | 0:3 | |||
30 | Sun May 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | SV Lurup (14.) | 1:1 |