#6 Gustav Sandberg Magnusson
Brommapojkarna
Allsvenskan League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 8, 2011 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Allsvenskan League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 8, 2011 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 3, 1992 (32)
- Citizenship: Sweden
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Gustav Sandberg Magnusson
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 339 | 41 | 15 | 74 / 3 / - | 26.779' | |||
23/24 | Svenska Cupen | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
2023 | Allsvenskan | 20 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 706' | ||
22/23 | Svenska Cupen | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 270' | ||
2022 | Superettan | 27 | 4 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 2.215' | ||
21/22 | Svenska Cupen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
2021 | Ettan Norra | 27 | 8 | - | 9 / - / - | 2.360' | ||
20/21 | Svenska Cupen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 18' | ||
2020 | Relegation Superettan | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 210' | ||
2020 | Ettan Norra | 25 | 1 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.250' | ||
19/20 | Svenska Cupen | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 390' | ||
2019 | Superettan | 22 | 1 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.941' | ||
2018 | Relegation Allsvenskan | 2 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
2018 | Allsvenskan | 27 | 1 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 2.385' | ||
17/18 | Svenska Cupen | 4 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 360' | ||
2017 | Superettan | 29 | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.610' | ||
16/17 | Svenska Cupen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 450' | ||
2016 | Ettan Norra | 18 | 5 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.620' | ||
15/16 | Svenska Cupen | 3 | 1 | - | - / 1 / - | 270' | ||
2015 | Superettan | 27 | - | 2 | 11 / - / - | 2.217' | ||
14/15 | Europa League Qualifying | 6 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 355' | ||
13/14 | Svenska Cupen | 4 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 341' | ||
2014 | Allsvenskan | 28 | 4 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.305' | ||
12/13 | Svenska Cupen | 5 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 480' | ||
2013 | Allsvenskan | 21 | 3 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 1.502' | ||
2012 | Superettan | 18 | - | 3 | 5 / 1 / - | 878' | ||
11/12 | Svenska Cupen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | ||
2011 | Superettan | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 199' | ||
10/11 | Svenska Cupen | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 34' | ||
2009 | Allsvenskan | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 8' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/3/14 | A | VPS | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/10/14 | H | VPS | 2:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/17/14 | H | Crusaders | 4:0 | 40' | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/24/14 | A | Crusaders | 1:1 | CF | 63' | 79' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/31/14 | H | Torino | 0:3 | 27' | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/7/14 | A | Torino | 4:0 | 29' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 7/18/09 | A | (12.) | Kalmar FF (4.) | 3:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/25/09 | H | (12.) | Kalmar FF (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/2/09 | H | (11.) | Halmstads BK (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/8/09 | A | (12.) | AIK (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/09 | H | (12.) | Trelleborg (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/25/09 | A | (12.) | Häcken (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/31/09 | H | (12.) | Örgryte (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/13/09 | A | (11.) | Helsingborgs IF (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/09 | H | (13.) | Djurgården (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/09 | A | (13.) | Elfsborg (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/09 | H | (13.) | Gefle (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/4/09 | A | (13.) | Hammarby (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/18/09 | H | (13.) | Örebro SK (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/09 | H | (13.) | IFK Göteborg (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/26/09 | A | (11.) | GAIS (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/1/09 | A | (12.) | Malmö FF (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/10 | A | (14.) | Helsingborgs IF (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | H | (11.) | AIK (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/10 | A | (11.) | Djurgården (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/10 | H | (8.) | GAIS (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/10 | A | (8.) | IFK Göteborg (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/15/10 | H | (10.) | Örebro SK (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/19/10 | A | (10.) | Trelleborg (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/25/10 | H | (7.) | Gefle (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/29/10 | A | (8.) | Elfsborg (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/2/10 | H | (6.) | Halmstads BK (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/5/10 | A | (8.) | Åtvidabergs FF (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/10/10 | H | (9.) | Kalmar FF (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/15/10 | H | (7.) | Häcken (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/24/10 | A | (11.) | Malmö FF (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/17/10 | A | (7.) | Mjällby AIF (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/24/10 | H | (7.) | Mjällby AIF (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/2/10 | H | (8.) | Helsingborgs IF (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/8/10 | A | (9.) | AIK (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/18/10 | H | (12.) | Djurgården (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/23/10 | A | (11.) | GAIS (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/28/10 | H | (13.) | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/13/10 | A | (13.) | Kalmar FF (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/16/10 | H | (14.) | Trelleborg (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/19/10 | A | (16.) | Gefle (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/26/10 | H | (15.) | Elfsborg (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/3/10 | A | (16.) | Halmstads BK (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/17/10 | H | (16.) | IFK Göteborg (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/10 | A | (16.) | Örebro SK (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/1/10 | H | (16.) | Malmö FF (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/7/10 | A | (16.) | Häcken (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/13 | H | (7.) | Östers IF (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/13 | A | (12.) | IFK Göteborg (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/12/13 | H | (10.) | Norrköping (5.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/13 | A | (9.) | Djurgården (16.) | 1:1 | 56' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/13 | H | (12.) | Helsingborgs IF (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/13 | A | (14.) | Mjällby AIF (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/6/13 | A | (15.) | Häcken (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/13/13 | H | (11.) | Gefle (14.) | 4:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/18/13 | H | (11.) | Syrianska FC (14.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/13 | A | (12.) | Elfsborg (3.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/1/13 | H | (15.) | Malmö FF (4.) | 1:3 | 11' | 61' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | H | (14.) | Halmstads BK (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/13 | A | (14.) | AIK (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/1/13 | A | (14.) | Åtvidabergs FF (6.) | 4:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/6/13 | H | (15.) | Kalmar FF (7.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/13/13 | H | (15.) | IFK Göteborg (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/27/13 | A | (15.) | Kalmar FF (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/3/13 | A | (14.) | Östers IF (13.) | 0:0 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/10/13 | H | (14.) | Djurgården (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/17/13 | A | (15.) | Norrköping (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/26/13 | H | (15.) | Mjällby AIF (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/30/13 | A | (15.) | Helsingborgs IF (2.) | 4:2 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/14/13 | A | (15.) | Gefle (12.) | 1:0 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/22/13 | H | (15.) | Häcken (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/13 | H | (12.) | Elfsborg (6.) | 1:0 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/28/13 | A | (12.) | Syrianska FC (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/5/13 | H | (12.) | Åtvidabergs FF (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/20/13 | A | (13.) | Malmö FF (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/26/13 | H | (13.) | AIK (2.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/3/13 | A | (13.) | Halmstads BK (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/30/14 | H | (12.) | Kalmar FF (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/5/14 | A | (15.) | Falkenbergs FF (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/14 | H | (14.) | IFK Göteborg (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/17/14 | A | (15.) | Gefle (11.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/21/14 | H | (15.) | Örebro SK (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/27/14 | A | (15.) | Djurgården (4.) | 3:2 | CF | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/3/14 | H | (13.) | Norrköping (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/14 | A | (13.) | Häcken (3.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/12/14 | H | (14.) | Helsingborgs IF (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/15/14 | H | (16.) | Mjällby AIF (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/19/14 | A | (15.) | Halmstads BK (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/2/14 | A | (16.) | AIK (4.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/6/14 | H | (16.) | Malmö FF (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 7/13/14 | A | (16.) | Elfsborg (4.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/20/14 | A | (16.) | Åtvidabergs FF (9.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/27/14 | H | (16.) | Åtvidabergs FF (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/3/14 | A | (16.) | Kalmar FF (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/10/14 | H | (16.) | Falkenbergs FF (10.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/13/14 | H | (16.) | Gefle (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/17/14 | A | (16.) | IFK Göteborg (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/25/14 | H | (16.) | Djurgården (7.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/29/14 | A | (16.) | Örebro SK (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/15/14 | A | (16.) | Norrköping (13.) | 3:1 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/20/14 | H | (16.) | Häcken (5.) | 1:5 | CF | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 9/24/14 | A | (16.) | Helsingborgs IF (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/29/14 | H | (16.) | Halmstads BK (11.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/4/14 | A | (16.) | Mjällby AIF (15.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/19/14 | H | (16.) | AIK (4.) | 0:4 | 19' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/14 | A | (16.) | Malmö FF (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/1/14 | H | (16.) | Elfsborg (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/18 | A | (11.) | Norrköping (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/9/18 | H | (8.) | Häcken (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/16/18 | A | (13.) | Hammarby (1.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/19/18 | H | (15.) | Elfsborg (13.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/23/18 | A | (15.) | Malmö FF (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/30/18 | H | (16.) | Östersund (11.) | 0:4 | DM | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/6/18 | H | (12.) | Djurgården (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/12/18 | A | (13.) | GIF Sundsvall (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/18/18 | H | (12.) | Kalmar FF (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/24/18 | A | (14.) | Trelleborg (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/27/18 | H | (14.) | Örebro SK (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/7/18 | A | (14.) | Dalkurd (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/14/18 | H | (14.) | Sirius (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 7/22/18 | A | (15.) | AIK (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/28/18 | A | (15.) | IFK Göteborg (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/4/18 | H | (14.) | Dalkurd (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/11/18 | A | (14.) | Örebro SK (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/19/18 | H | (14.) | AIK (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/26/18 | A | (14.) | Häcken (6.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/2/18 | H | (14.) | Malmö FF (4.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/16/18 | A | (13.) | Djurgården (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/21/18 | H | (13.) | GIF Sundsvall (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/26/18 | A | (14.) | Östersund (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 9/30/18 | A | (14.) | Kalmar FF (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/7/18 | H | (14.) | Hammarby (2.) | 2:4 | DM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/22/18 | H | (15.) | IFK Göteborg (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/28/18 | A | (15.) | Sirius (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/31/18 | H | (15.) | Norrköping (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/5/18 | A | (14.) | Elfsborg (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/11/18 | H | (14.) | Trelleborg (16.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/23 | A | (14.) | Djurgården (1.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 4/8/23 | H | (14.) | Malmö FF (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 37' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/23 | A | (16.) | Elfsborg (7.) | 5:0 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/24/23 | H | (15.) | Mjällby AIF (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/29/23 | A | (12.) | Halmstads BK (11.) | 0:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/23 | A | (6.) | Värnamo (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 38' | 65' | |||||||||
7 | 5/8/23 | H | (7.) | IFK Göteborg (13.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/14/23 | A | (5.) | Kalmar FF (7.) | 1:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/23 | H | (5.) | Varbergs BoIS (16.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/27/23 | H | (7.) | Sirius (13.) | 1:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/3/23 | A | (4.) | Norrköping (6.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/23 | A | (5.) | Hammarby (10.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/1/23 | H | (8.) | AIK (13.) | 0:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/8/23 | H | (9.) | Degerfors (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/15/23 | A | (10.) | Häcken (2.) | 4:2 | 88' | 14' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/21/23 | H | (9.) | Hammarby (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/29/23 | A | (10.) | Degerfors (14.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/5/23 | H | (11.) | Värnamo (10.) | 0:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/12/23 | A | (10.) | AIK (14.) | 2:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/19/23 | H | (9.) | Halmstads BK (11.) | 3:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/27/23 | H | (10.) | Kalmar FF (7.) | 2:3 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/3/23 | A | (11.) | Varbergs BoIS (16.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/16/23 | A | (12.) | IFK Göteborg (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/23/23 | H | (13.) | Norrköping (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/23 | A | (14.) | Malmö FF (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/8/23 | H | (14.) | Elfsborg (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/23 | A | (14.) | Sirius (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/23 | H | (14.) | Djurgården (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 108, Starting eleven: 77, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/9/11 | H | (7.) | J-Södra IF (10.) | 1:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/17/11 | A | (11.) | Ängelholms FF (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/25/11 | H | (8.) | Falkenbergs FF (11.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/1/11 | A | (11.) | Värnamo (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/8/11 | H | (8.) | Hammarby (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/15/11 | A | (9.) | GIF Sundsvall (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/19/11 | H | (6.) | Östers IF (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/23/11 | A | (4.) | Assyriska FF (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/26/11 | A | (6.) | Västerås SK (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/8/11 | H | (3.) | Qviding FIF (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/11 | H | (1.) | Brage (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/11 | A | (4.) | Degerfors (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/23/11 | H | (5.) | Landskrona (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/27/11 | A | (4.) | Ljungskile SK (10.) | 1:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/2/11 | A | (5.) | Åtvidabergs FF (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/17/11 | H | (5.) | Åtvidabergs FF (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/11 | A | (8.) | J-Södra IF (10.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | H | (8.) | Ängelholms FF (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | A | (6.) | Falkenbergs FF (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/15/11 | H | (7.) | Värnamo (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | A | (11.) | Östers IF (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/11 | H | (12.) | Assyriska FF (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/7/11 | H | (10.) | Västerås SK (15.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/12/11 | A | (7.) | Qviding FIF (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/18/11 | A | (7.) | Hammarby (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 9/23/11 | H | (7.) | GIF Sundsvall (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/3/11 | A | (6.) | Brage (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/9/11 | H | (7.) | Degerfors (4.) | 3:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/17/11 | A | (6.) | Landskrona (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 10/22/11 | H | (6.) | Ljungskile SK (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/8/12 | A | (3.) | Landskrona (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/15/12 | H | (4.) | Falkenbergs FF (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/23/12 | A | (6.) | Hammarby (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/28/12 | H | (5.) | Degerfors (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 30' | 60' | |||||||||
5 | 5/6/12 | A | (5.) | Ljungskile SK (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/11/12 | H | (3.) | Trelleborg (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/17/12 | A | (6.) | Östers IF (1.) | 4:1 | CM | 31' | 74' | |||||||||
8 | 5/20/12 | H | (3.) | J-Södra IF (7.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
9 | 5/24/12 | A | (5.) | Halmstads BK (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/2/12 | H | (3.) | Umeå FC (16.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/10/12 | H | (3.) | Ängelholms FF (8.) | 4:0 | CM | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 6/16/12 | A | (2.) | Brage (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/12 | H | (2.) | Varbergs BoIS (9.) | 5:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/12 | A | (2.) | Värnamo (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/29/12 | A | (2.) | Assyriska FF (11.) | 0:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/22/12 | H | (2.) | Assyriska FF (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/28/12 | H | (2.) | Landskrona (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/4/12 | A | (2.) | Falkenbergs FF (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/13/12 | H | (2.) | Östers IF (1.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
20 | 8/22/12 | A | (2.) | J-Södra IF (9.) | 3:2 | CM | 17' | 67' | |||||||||
21 | 8/27/12 | H | (2.) | Halmstads BK (3.) | 0:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/3/12 | A | (2.) | Umeå FC (16.) | 1:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/12 | H | (2.) | Hammarby (4.) | 2:1 | 68' | 29' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/22/12 | A | (2.) | Degerfors (13.) | 0:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/26/12 | H | (3.) | Ljungskile SK (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/12 | A | (3.) | Trelleborg (14.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/7/12 | A | (2.) | Ängelholms FF (6.) | 0:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/19/12 | H | (2.) | Brage (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 10/26/12 | A | (2.) | Varbergs BoIS (10.) | 2:2 | 60' | 81' | 36' | |||||||||
30 | 11/3/12 | H | (2.) | Värnamo (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/15 | H | (16.) | Östersund (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/15/15 | A | (16.) | Ljungskile SK (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/19/15 | H | (16.) | AFC United (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 34' | 87' | |||||||||
4 | 4/25/15 | A | (16.) | Sirius (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/1/15 | A | (16.) | GAIS (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 48' | 61' | |||||||||
6 | 5/5/15 | H | (16.) | Degerfors (9.) | 0:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/9/15 | A | (16.) | Utsiktens BK (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/15 | H | (16.) | Ängelholms FF (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 5/20/15 | A | (16.) | J-Södra IF (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/15 | H | (16.) | Varbergs BoIS (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/30/15 | A | (16.) | Assyriska FF (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/2/15 | H | (16.) | Värnamo (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/6/15 | H | (16.) | Syrianska FC (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/23/15 | A | (16.) | IK Frej Täby (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/15 | H | (16.) | Mjällby AIF (13.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/20/15 | A | (16.) | Varbergs BoIS (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/27/15 | H | (16.) | Sirius (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/1/15 | A | (16.) | Ängelholms FF (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 51' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/8/15 | A | (16.) | Östersund (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/15/15 | H | (16.) | J-Södra IF (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/23/15 | A | (16.) | Syrianska FC (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/15 | H | (16.) | IK Frej Täby (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/12/15 | H | (16.) | Ljungskile SK (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/21/15 | A | (16.) | Värnamo (10.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/24/15 | H | (16.) | Utsiktens BK (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/27/15 | A | (16.) | Degerfors (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/3/15 | H | (16.) | Assyriska FF (4.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/17/15 | A | (16.) | AFC United (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 34' | 88' | ||||||||
29 | 10/24/15 | H | (16.) | GAIS (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/1/15 | A | (16.) | Mjällby AIF (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/1/17 | A | (8.) | Dalkurd (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/8/17 | H | (4.) | Örgryte (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/18/17 | A | (2.) | Värnamo (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/17 | H | (1.) | Norrby (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | A | (1.) | IK Frej Täby (13.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/5/17 | H | (1.) | Östers IF (5.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/13/17 | A | (1.) | Falkenbergs FF (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/17 | H | (1.) | Syrianska FC (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/20/17 | H | (1.) | Varbergs BoIS (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/28/17 | A | (1.) | Gefle (16.) | 1:3 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 6/3/17 | H | (1.) | Degerfors (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/12/17 | A | (1.) | Helsingborgs IF (3.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/17/17 | H | (1.) | GAIS (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/26/17 | A | (1.) | Trelleborg (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/22/17 | A | (1.) | Åtvidabergs FF (12.) | 0:5 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | H | (1.) | IK Frej Täby (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/6/17 | H | (1.) | Trelleborg (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/9/17 | A | (1.) | Örgryte (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/13/17 | A | (1.) | Varbergs BoIS (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/20/17 | H | (1.) | Värnamo (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Falkenbergs FF (3.) | 1:5 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/2/17 | A | (2.) | Degerfors (7.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/12/17 | H | (2.) | Helsingborgs IF (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 9/17/17 | A | (2.) | Norrby (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/23/17 | H | (2.) | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 9/30/17 | A | (2.) | GAIS (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/17/17 | A | (1.) | Syrianska FC (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/24/17 | H | (1.) | Dalkurd (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/30/17 | A | (1.) | Östers IF (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/4/17 | H | (1.) | Gefle (12.) | 4:1 | DM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/30/19 | H | (12.) | Västerås SK (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/19 | A | (7.) | Dalkurd (13.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | H | (8.) | GAIS (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/19 | A | (12.) | Varbergs BoIS (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/19 | H | (8.) | Halmstads BK (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/3/19 | A | (13.) | Norrby (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | H | (15.) | Degerfors (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/19 | A | (12.) | IK Frej Täby (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/19 | H | (14.) | J-Södra IF (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/25/19 | A | (16.) | Syrianska FC (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/2/19 | H | (16.) | Trelleborg (7.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/8/19 | H | (16.) | Mjällby AIF (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/15/19 | A | (16.) | Östers IF (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/23/19 | H | (16.) | Örgryte (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/13/19 | A | (16.) | Brage (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/20/19 | H | (15.) | Norrby (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/25/19 | A | (14.) | Halmstads BK (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/3/19 | H | (16.) | Brage (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/11/19 | A | (15.) | Trelleborg (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/18/19 | H | (14.) | Östers IF (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/25/19 | A | (14.) | GAIS (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/1/19 | H | (14.) | Syrianska FC (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/16/19 | A | (14.) | Västerås SK (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 9/22/19 | A | (13.) | Mjällby AIF (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/19 | H | (14.) | IK Frej Täby (12.) | 0:3 | DM | 35' | 65' | 65' | ||||||||
26 | 9/28/19 | A | (14.) | Örgryte (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/5/19 | A | (15.) | Degerfors (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/19/19 | H | (13.) | Dalkurd (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/27/19 | H | (14.) | Varbergs BoIS (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/3/19 | A | (15.) | J-Södra IF (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/22 | H | (5.) | Västerås SK (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/10/22 | A | (7.) | Utsiktens BK (8.) | 3:2 | CB | 45 + 1' | 70' | |||||||||
3 | 4/18/22 | H | (8.) | Skövde AIK (2.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/24/22 | A | (11.) | Brage (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/22 | H | (8.) | J-Södra IF (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/7/22 | H | (7.) | Trelleborg (9.) | 4:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/15/22 | A | (8.) | Landskrona (10.) | 3:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/19/22 | H | (4.) | Östersund (15.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/23/22 | A | (8.) | Halmstads BK (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/29/22 | A | (7.) | Örebro SK (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/27/22 | H | (6.) | Östers IF (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/3/22 | A | (8.) | AFC Eskilstuna (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/9/22 | H | (7.) | Dalkurd (14.) | 5:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/19/22 | A | (6.) | Örgryte (15.) | 1:1 | 90 + 4' | 5' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/24/22 | H | (3.) | Norrby (11.) | 5:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/31/22 | A | (4.) | Skövde AIK (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/3/22 | H | (3.) | Örebro SK (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/8/22 | A | (3.) | Västerås SK (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/15/22 | H | (2.) | AFC Eskilstuna (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/20/22 | A | (2.) | Östersund (16.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/27/22 | H | (2.) | Halmstads BK (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/5/22 | A | (2.) | Dalkurd (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/10/22 | H | (2.) | Landskrona (9.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 9/17/22 | A | (2.) | J-Södra IF (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/4/22 | A | (2.) | Östers IF (3.) | 4:1 | CM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/9/22 | H | (2.) | Utsiktens BK (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/15/22 | A | (1.) | Norrby (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/22 | H | (1.) | Brage (5.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/30/22 | A | (1.) | Trelleborg (6.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/5/22 | H | (1.) | Örgryte (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 150, Starting eleven: 114, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 22, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 5/19/10 | A | Falkenbergs FF | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 7/4/10 | A | GAIS | 3:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 7/9/10 | A | (8.) | Hammarby (5.) | 7:6 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 5/12/11 | H | (8.) | Gefle (5.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 5/29/11 | A | Elfsborg | 3:1 | 10' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/18/12 | A | Nyköpings BIS | 5:3 AET | 46' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/22/13 | A | IFK Luleå | 0:1 AET | CF | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/1/14 | A | (29.) | Carlstad United (14.) | 0:4 | AM | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 6 | 3/9/14 | H | (7.) | J-Södra IF (31.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/15/14 | A | (11.) | Åtvidabergs FF (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/22/14 | A | (11.) | Malmö FF (3.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/20/14 | A | IK Frej Täby | 1:5 | 1 | 71' | |||||||||||
Group 4 | 2/22/15 | A | (4.) | AFC United (27.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 4 | 2/28/15 | H | (22.) | Sirius (26.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||
Group 4 | 3/8/15 | A | (25.) | Elfsborg (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/20/15 | A | Sylvia | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 2/20/16 | A | Häcken | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 2/27/16 | A | Gefle | 4:2 | CF | 19' | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 7 | 3/5/16 | H | FC Trollhättan | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/24/16 | H | (17.) | IK Frej Täby (41.) | 4:2 | DM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 6 | 2/18/17 | H | (6.) | Helsingborgs IF (25.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
Group 6 | 2/27/17 | H | (11.) | Djurgården (20.) | 1:1 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 6 | 3/4/17 | A | (6.) | Degerfors (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/12/17 | A | (3.) | Elfsborg (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/19/17 | A | (4.) | Norrköping (2.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/17 | A | Arameisk SIF | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/18/18 | H | (19.) | Gefle (25.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 1 | 2/25/18 | H | (10.) | Dalkurd (22.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/4/18 | A | (6.) | Malmö FF (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/18 | A | (15.) | Friska Viljor (35.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 2/16/19 | A | FC Rosengård | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 5 | 2/24/19 | H | Brage | 4:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/2/19 | A | Häcken | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/21/19 | A | (8.) | Gottne IF (50.) | 2:4 AET | DM | 120' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 2/24/20 | A | (15.) | GIF Sundsvall (16.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/1/20 | H | (21.) | Hammarby (6.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/8/20 | A | (26.) | Varbergs BoIS (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 8/19/20 | A | (15.) | Karlbergs BK (89.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 11/11/20 | H | (37.) | Sirius (27.) | 1:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
First Round | 6/16/21 | A | (1.) | Tyresö FF (96.) | 0:6 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/18/21 | H | (1.) | Östersund (70.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 2/22/22 | H | (1.) | Halmstads BK (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 2/27/22 | H | (13.) | Djurgården (7.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/5/22 | A | (8.) | Brage (21.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/31/22 | A | (21.) | IFK Haninge (42.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 2/20/23 | H | (31.) | Örebro SK (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 2/26/23 | H | (37.) | Landskrona (21.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/4/23 | A | (46.) | Djurgården (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | (8.) | Roslagsbro IF (62.) | 0:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 35, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/17/16 | H | (3.) | Piteå IF (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/22/16 | A | (2.) | BK Forward (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/2/16 | H | (1.) | Västerås SK (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/8/16 | H | (1.) | Umeå FC (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/16/16 | A | (1.) | Brage (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/22/16 | A | (1.) | IFK Luleå (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/16 | H | (1.) | IK Sleipner (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/7/16 | H | (1.) | Akropolis IF (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/16 | A | (1.) | Enskede IK (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/16 | H | (1.) | Nyköpings BIS (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/26/16 | A | (1.) | Team TG (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/2/16 | H | (1.) | Carlstad United (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/9/16 | A | (1.) | Vasalunds IF (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/16/16 | H | (1.) | Brage (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/21/16 | A | (1.) | Piteå IF (13.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 8/28/16 | A | (1.) | IK Sleipner (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 9/4/16 | H | (1.) | Team TG (11.) | 5:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 9/12/16 | A | (2.) | Västerås SK (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/18/16 | H | (2.) | IFK Luleå (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/24/16 | A | (2.) | Umeå FC (7.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/2/16 | H | (2.) | BK Forward (11.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 10/8/16 | A | (2.) | Akropolis IF (3.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 10/16/16 | A | (1.) | Carlstad United (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/22/16 | H | (1.) | Enskede IK (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/29/16 | A | (1.) | Nyköpings BIS (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 11/6/16 | H | (1.) | Vasalunds IF (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 6/14/20 | A | (5.) | IK Frej Täby (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 6/17/20 | H | (3.) | Sandvikens IF (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 6/22/20 | A | (3.) | Sollentuna FK (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 6/28/20 | H | (3.) | Team TG (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/1/20 | A | (4.) | Örebro Syr. (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 7/6/20 | H | (2.) | Vasalunds IF (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 7/10/20 | A | (5.) | IFK Haninge (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 7/15/20 | H | (4.) | Sylvia (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 7/19/20 | H | (3.) | Gefle (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/8/20 | A | (3.) | Täby FK (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 8/12/20 | H | (4.) | IF Karlstad (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 8/16/20 | H | (4.) | Karlslunds IF (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 8/23/20 | A | (3.) | Nyköpings BIS (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 8/29/20 | A | (3.) | IFK Luleå (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/2/20 | H | (3.) | IFK Berga (16.) | 5:0 | DM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 9/6/20 | A | (2.) | Karlslunds IF (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 9/13/20 | A | (2.) | Gefle (7.) | 0:4 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/19/20 | H | (2.) | IFK Luleå (12.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/23/20 | A | (2.) | Sandvikens IF (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/27/20 | H | (3.) | Sollentuna FK (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/3/20 | A | (3.) | IF Karlstad (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/7/20 | H | (3.) | Örebro Syr. (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/11/20 | A | (3.) | Sylvia (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/20 | H | (2.) | IK Frej Täby (8.) | 4:1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/24/20 | A | (2.) | IFK Berga (15.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/1/20 | H | (2.) | Täby FK (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/20 | H | (2.) | IFK Haninge (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/15/20 | A | (2.) | Team TG (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/20 | H | (2.) | Nyköpings BIS (16.) | 7:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/29/20 | A | (2.) | Vasalunds IF (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/21 | H | (4.) | IF Karlstad (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/10/21 | A | (6.) | Sandvikens IF (5.) | 0:0 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/17/21 | H | (2.) | Umeå FC (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/24/21 | A | (4.) | Sollentuna FK (11.) | 0:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/2/21 | H | (3.) | IFK Haninge (12.) | 4:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/8/21 | A | (3.) | Dalkurd (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/15/21 | H | (2.) | Hudiksvalls FF (10.) | 5:0 | 1 | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/23/21 | A | (2.) | Hammarby TFF (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/30/21 | H | (1.) | Täby FK (15.) | 6:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/3/21 | A | (1.) | Sylvia (7.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/13/21 | H | (1.) | Piteå IF (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/19/21 | H | (1.) | Örebro Syr. (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/27/21 | A | (1.) | Assyriska FF (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/21 | A | (1.) | Gefle (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/11/21 | H | (1.) | IFK Luleå (13.) | 4:0 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/14/21 | A | (1.) | IFK Haninge (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/22/21 | H | (1.) | Sylvia (6.) | 3:0 | AM | 44' | 83' | |||||||||
18 | 8/28/21 | H | (1.) | Dalkurd (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/4/21 | A | (1.) | Örebro Syr. (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/21 | A | (1.) | Hudiksvalls FF (12.) | 1:3 | 1 | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/18/21 | H | (1.) | Gefle (7.) | 0:1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/26/21 | A | (1.) | Umeå FC (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/3/21 | A | (1.) | IF Karlstad (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/9/21 | H | (1.) | Assyriska FF (15.) | 2:1 | 23' | 74' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/17/21 | A | (1.) | IFK Luleå (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/21 | H | (1.) | Sollentuna FK (6.) | 1:0 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/29/21 | A | (1.) | Täby FK (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/21 | H | (1.) | Sandvikens IF (4.) | 3:2 | 2 | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/14/21 | H | (1.) | Hammarby TFF (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/21 | A | (1.) | Piteå IF (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 71, Starting eleven: 70, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 11/22/18 | A | (1.) | AFC Eskilstuna (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 11/25/18 | H | (1.) | AFC Eskilstuna (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 12/9/20 | H | Trelleborg | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 12/13/20 | A | Trelleborg | 5:2 on pens | DM | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |