Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 27.3
- Foreigners: 3 11.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Jahnsportstätte Ahrensfelde 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1.67 | 29:21 | 204 |
Away record | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2.07 | 34:21 | 168 |
Overall balance | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 1.87 | 63:42 | 186 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (16.) | ? | 180 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | U. Klosterfelde (3.) | ? | 461 | 1:4 | |
3 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Einheit Bernau (8.) | ? | 230 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | GW Lübben (2.) | ? | 87 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | ? | 87 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Werderaner FC (4.) | ? | 75 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | ? | 262 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Victoria Seelow (12.) | ? | 167 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | G. Schöneiche (2.) | ? | 254 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Oranienburg (6.) | ? | 170 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | ? | 220 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Altlüdersdorf (13.) | ? | 152 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Zehdenick (16.) | ? | 105 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | ? | 130 | 1:3 | |
15 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | ? | 126 | 1:0 | |
16 | Fri Feb 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (15.) | ? | 90 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | U. Klosterfelde (7.) | ? | 212 | 4:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Einheit Bernau (10.) | ? | 152 | 1:3 | |
19 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | GW Lübben (8.) | ? | 173 | 3:3 | |
20 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Brandenburg. SC (12.) | ? | 102 | 2:2 | |
21 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Werderaner FC (5.) | ? | 175 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Petershagen-E. (6.) | ? | 168 | 1:6 | |
23 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Victoria Seelow (10.) | ? | 183 | 3:2 | |
24 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | G. Schöneiche (3.) | ? | 165 | 1:4 | |
25 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Oranienburg (3.) | ? | 224 | 1:2 | |
26 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sachsenhausen (1.) | ? | 318 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Altlüdersdorf (15.) | ? | 225 | 3:3 | |
28 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Zehdenick (13.) | ? | 178 | 3:1 | |
29 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pr. Eberswalde (7.) | ? | 110 | 3:5 | |
30 | Sat Jun 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | ? | 395 | 3:0 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | SG Burg | ? | 60 | 2:10 | ||
Second Round | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | FSV Luckenwalde | ? | 400 | 0:2 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sachsenhausen | 30 | 52 | 73 | |
2 | Oranienburg | 30 | 34 | 62 | |
3 | GW Ahrensfelde | 30 | 21 | 56 | |
4 | G. Schöneiche | 30 | 14 | 51 | |
5 | Werderaner FC | 30 | 2 | 44 | |
6 | Petershagen-E. | 30 | -1 | 44 | |
7 | Pr. Eberswalde | 30 | 8 | 41 |