Gornik Zabrze II
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 20.0
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: MOSiR Sparta Zabrze 13.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 22:15 | - |
Away record | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1.09 | 17:17 | 82 |
Overall balance | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 1.55 | 39:32 | 41 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Aug 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Unia Turza (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | LZS Starowice (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Goczalkowice (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Odra Bytom (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Warta Gorzow (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | MKS Kluczbork (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:3 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Raków II (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 | ||
12 | Wed Oct 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Zielona Gora (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Stilon (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Jelenia Gora (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Carina Gubin (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Unia Turza (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | LZS Starowice (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Goczalkowice (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Odra Bytom (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Warta Gorzow (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | Unknown | H | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | Unknown | H | (5.) | Pniowek P. (10.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Raków II (17.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | Unknown | H | (5.) | Zielona Gora (6.) | -:- | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Stilon (12.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | Unknown | H | (5.) | Jelenia Gora (9.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | H | (5.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Sleza Wroclaw (8.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rekord B-B | 22 | 29 | 48 | |
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 22 | 20 | 47 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 22 | 4 | 35 | |
5 | Gornik II | 22 | 7 | 34 | |
6 | Zielona Gora | 22 | 3 | 34 | |
7 | Goczalkowice | 22 | 8 | 32 | |
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 22 | 3 | 32 |