FK Tuzla City
Info
Game plan
Record Wwin liga Bosne i Hercegovine 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.38 | 26:17 | 500 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0.88 | 17:29 | 2.206 |
Overall balance | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 1.12 | 43:46 | 1.379 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 7, 2022 | 8:45 PM | A | Tre Penne | 4-2-3-1 | 442 | 0:2 | ||
First Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 14, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | Tre Penne | 4-4-2 | 1.500 | 6:0 | ||
Second Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 21, 2022 | 8:30 PM | A | AZ Alkmaar | 4-2-3-1 | 9.047 | 1:0 | ||
Second Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 28, 2022 | 8:45 PM | H | AZ Alkmaar | 4-2-3-1 | 4.800 | 0:4 |
Wwin liga Bosne i Hercegovine
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Aug 10, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Sarajevo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.500 | 1:5 | |
2 | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | (1.) | HSK Posusje (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wed Sep 14, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Igman Konjic (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 7, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sloboda Tuzla (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.300 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 9:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zeljeznicar (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.300 | 4:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Leotar Trebinje (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 4:1 | |
7 | Wed Oct 26, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
8 | Wed Aug 31, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Siroki Brijeg (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 4:1 | |
9 | Mon Sep 5, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Velez Mostar (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 4:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sloga Meridian (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 700 | 0:3 | |
11 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | B. Banja Luka (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:1 | |
12 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Sarajevo (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | HSK Posusje (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Igman Konjic (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:3 | |
15 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sloboda Tuzla (11.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
16 | Mon Oct 31, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Zeljeznicar (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Leotar Trebinje (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 800 | 4:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Siroki Brijeg (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Velez Mostar (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sloga Meridian (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (10.) | B. Banja Luka (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 3:0 | |
23 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Siroki Brijeg (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 1:1 | |
24 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | B. Banja Luka (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 600 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (9.) | Zeljeznicar (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 0:1 | |
26 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Velez Mostar (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Sarajevo (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.300 | 1:0 | |
28 | Wed Apr 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | HSK Posusje (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:1 | |
29 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sloboda Tuzla (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sloga Meridian (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:2 | |
31 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Leotar Trebinje (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 3:2 | |
32 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Igman Konjic (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
33 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zrinjski Mostar (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:0 |
Kup BIH
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | FK Alfa Modriča | ? | 130 | 2:5 | ||
Round of 16 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | Siroki Brijeg | ? | 1.500 | 6:7 on pens | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Wed Mar 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Rudar Prijedor | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 5:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Wed Mar 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Rudar Prijedor | ? | 130 | 0:2 | ||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Wed Apr 5, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | Zrinjski Mostar | ? | 250 | 0:3 | ||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Wed Apr 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Zrinjski Mostar | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 4:0 |
Table section Wwin liga Bosne i Hercegovine 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FK Sarajevo | 33 | 4 | 52 | |
5 | Siroki Brijeg | 33 | 2 | 48 | |
6 | Velez Mostar | 33 | 3 | 45 | |
7 | FK Tuzla City | 33 | -3 | 37 | |
8 | Igman Konjic | 33 | -6 | 37 | |
9 | Sloga Meridian | 33 | -15 | 37 | |
10 | HSK Posusje | 33 | -18 | 37 |