Record Vtora Liga 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
- |
5 |
13 |
0.28 |
8:34 |
- |
Away record |
18 |
1 |
- |
17 |
0.17 |
4:43 |
3 |
Overall balance |
36 |
1 |
5 |
30 |
0.22 |
12:77 |
1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Mon Jul 26, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Etar (4.) |
3-4-3 Diamond |
|
3:0 |
2 |
Sat Jul 31, 2021 |
Unknown |
H |
(20.)
|
|
Sozopol (2.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
3 |
Wed Aug 4, 2021 |
Unknown |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Botev II (11.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
4 |
Sun Aug 8, 2021 |
Unknown |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Sportist Svoge (13.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 14, 2021 |
Unknown |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Montana (11.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
7 |
Sun Aug 22, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Strumska Slava (3.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
8 |
Sun Aug 29, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Septemvri Sofia (4.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
9 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Spartak Varna (6.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
10 |
Wed Oct 27, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
CSKA 1948 II (16.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
11 |
Tue Nov 16, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Maritsa (8.) |
? |
50 |
1:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 2, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Litex Lovech (17.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
13 |
Sat Oct 16, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Dob. Dobrich (16.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
14 |
Fri Oct 22, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Marek Dupnitsa (14.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
15 |
Mon Nov 1, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Ludogorets II (7.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
16 |
Thu Nov 4, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Hebar P. (1.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
S. Simitli (17.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
18 |
Tue Nov 23, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Yantra (15.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
19 |
Sat Nov 27, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Minyor Pernik (2.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
20 |
Thu Dec 2, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Etar (1.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
21 |
Mon Dec 6, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Sozopol (11.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
22 |
Sun Dec 12, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Botev II (12.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
23 |
Sat Feb 19, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Sportist Svoge (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
24 |
Sat Feb 26, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Montana (9.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
26 |
Wed Mar 9, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Strumska Slava (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sun Mar 13, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Septemvri Sofia (5.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
28 |
Sat Mar 19, 2022 |
Unknown |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Spartak Varna (2.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
29 |
Sun Apr 3, 2022 |
Unknown |
A |
(19.)
|
|
CSKA 1948 II (14.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
30 |
Wed Apr 6, 2022 |
Unknown |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Maritsa (9.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
31 |
Tue Apr 12, 2022 |
Unknown |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Litex Lovech (16.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
32 |
Tue Apr 19, 2022 |
Unknown |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Dob. Dobrich (16.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
33 |
Wed Apr 27, 2022 |
Unknown |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Marek Dupnitsa (18.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
34 |
Tue May 3, 2022 |
Unknown |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Ludogorets II (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
35 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
Unknown |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Hebar P. (4.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
36 |
Tue May 10, 2022 |
Unknown |
A |
(19.)
|
|
S. Simitli (18.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
37 |
Mon May 16, 2022 |
Unknown |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Yantra (15.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
38 |
Sun May 22, 2022 |
Unknown |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Minyor Pernik (5.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Fri Oct 8, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Loko Sofia |
? |
|
0:1 |