Filip Firbacher
FK Varnsdorf
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 21, 2001 (22)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Czechia U20
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 1
Detailed stats of Filip Firbacher
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (4.) | Vitkovice (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (4.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (4.) | Vlasim (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (2.) | Chrudim (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/18 | A | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | H | (3.) | Pardubice (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/19 | H | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (3.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | H | (3.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | H | (3.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | A | (3.) | Vlasim (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 67' | 77' | |||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | H | (3.) | Chrudim (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/19 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/19 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/19 | H | (15.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (15.) | Lisen (4.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | H | (5.) | Chrudim (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (4.) | 4:2 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (4.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 19' | |||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 48' | 62' | |||||||||
12 | 10/20/19 | A | (3.) | Vlasim (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
13 | 10/27/19 | H | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | A | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | H | (5.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/8/20 | H | (5.) | Lisen (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 80' | 27' | |||||||||
18 | 5/26/20 | A | (5.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/30/20 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/2/20 | A | (4.) | Chrudim (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 6/8/20 | A | (5.) | Jihlava (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 6/11/20 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 5:0 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/15/20 | A | (4.) | Vysehrad (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/18/20 | H | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/22/20 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/25/20 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/28/20 | A | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/4/20 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 38' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | A | (4.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 30' | |||||||||
30 | 7/14/20 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/20 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 56' | 67' | |||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 5:2 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (11.) | Lisen (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | H | (11.) | Blansko (10.) | 2:2 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/8/20 | A | (9.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
3 | 11/12/20 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:3 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
4 | 11/17/20 | H | (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (8.) | 1:3 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/22/20 | H | (6.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/25/20 | H | (8.) | Jihlava (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/28/20 | A | (7.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/2/20 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 45' | |||||||||
12 | 12/5/20 | A | (7.) | Chrudim (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
13 | 3/7/21 | H | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/12/21 | A | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/21/21 | H | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/3/21 | A | (6.) | 1.SK Prostejov (3.) | 3:5 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/11/21 | H | (6.) | Lisen (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/14/21 | A | (6.) | Blansko (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | H | (6.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/24/21 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/21 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (9.) | 3:3 | CF | 2 | 14' | |||||||||
22 | 5/5/21 | H | (4.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/9/21 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/16/21 | H | (4.) | Chrudim (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/22/21 | A | (6.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/21 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 2:2 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/26/22 | H | (15.) | Vlasim (5.) | 4:2 | CF | 2 | 50' | 78' | ||||||||
18 | 3/12/22 | H | (15.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/15/22 | A | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/22 | H | (15.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | H | (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | A | (15.) | Lisen (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/17/22 | A | (13.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 52' | 85' | ||||||||
20 | 4/20/22 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | A | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | H | (13.) | MFK Vyskov (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/4/22 | H | (13.) | FC MAS Taborsko (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | A | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | H | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | 3:2 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/14/22 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague B (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/30/22 | A | (16.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/22 | H | (8.) | Viagem Pribram (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/22 | H | (11.) | Jihlava (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | A | (8.) | SILON Taborsko (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague B (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | A | (9.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 90 + 3' | 9' | |||||||||
7 | 9/3/22 | H | (10.) | Lisen (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/22 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/22 | H | (10.) | Karvina (8.) | 5:1 | CF | 3 | 29' | |||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | A | (9.) | Trinec (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 35' | 71' | |||||||||
12 | 10/16/22 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague B (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | H | (6.) | Olomouc B (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/30/22 | A | (5.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | H | (6.) | Vlasim (15.) | 0:2 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/22 | A | (6.) | Viagem Pribram (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/23 | A | (6.) | Jihlava (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/23 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/25/23 | H | (6.) | SILON Taborsko (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | H | (8.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/23 | A | (8.) | Lisen (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 10' | |||||||||
22 | 4/15/23 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
23 | 4/19/23 | A | (8.) | Karvina (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/23 | H | (8.) | Trinec (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/29/23 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/23 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague B (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/23 | A | (10.) | Olomouc B (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/20/23 | H | (8.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/23 | A | (10.) | Vlasim (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/23 | H | (8.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/23/23 | H | (8.) | Olomouc B (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/23 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/23 | H | (12.) | Vlasim (9.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 67' | 35' | ||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | A | (14.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 4:3 | CF | 2 | 77' | |||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague B (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | (15.) | Lisen (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | (16.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | A | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (16.) | Chrudim (12.) | 3:3 | CF | 2 | 67' | |||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | A | (16.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | H | (16.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | H | (16.) | Jihlava (6.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 52' | 60' | ||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (16.) | HS Kromeriz (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 17' | 45' | |||||||||
14 | 10/29/23 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 4:2 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/23 | A | (16.) | Pribram (8.) | 2:2 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/23 | H | (14.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 2:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
Squad: 116, Starting eleven: 38, Substituted in: 65, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U20 | |||||
- | Mar 24, 2022 | 2 | 1 | ||
Czechia U19 | |||||
9 | - | - | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | Aug 21, 2018 | 9 | 6 | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | Aug 30, 2017 | 11 | 2 | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | Oct 18, 2016 | 10 | 2 | ||
Czechia U15 | |||||
- | Mar 8, 2016 | 2 | - |