FC Süderelbe
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 23.5
- Foreigners: 10 33.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Kiesbarg 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1.29 | 42:24 | 144 |
Away record | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1.31 | 32:31 | 85 |
Overall balance | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 1.30 | 74:55 | 115 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Moorburg | ? | 2:40 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | TSV Buchholz 08 | ? | 200 | 3:4 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | FC Türkiye | ? | 3:0 | |||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Hamm United | ? | 4:6 on pens | |||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | SC Sperber | ? | 1:5 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Mar 6, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | Teutonia 05 | ? | 434 | 0:1 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | SC Victoria (9.) | ? | 300 | 6:5 | |
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | ? | 250 | 6:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | ? | 170 | 2:4 | |
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | ? | 145 | 8:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (13.) | USC Paloma (14.) | ? | 84 | 3:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (13.) | ? | 350 | 3:3 | |
8 | Tue Sep 12, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Concordia (16.) | 4-4-2 | 120 | 1:2 | |
9 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | ? | 8:0 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | TSV Sasel (8.) | ? | 220 | 3:3 | |
11 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Alsterbrüder (12.) | ? | 210 | 6:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 118 | 3:0 | |
15 | Tue Mar 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | ETSV Hamburg (11.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
17 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | Altona 93 (1.) | ? | 385 | 2:4 | |
18 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | SC Victoria (10.) | ? | 235 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (12.) | HEBC Hamburg (6.) | 4-4-2 | 110 | 1:3 | |
20 | Fri Jan 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | SV Halstenbek (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
21 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | 2:4 | |||
22 | Tue Apr 16, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | ? | -:- | ||
23 | Fri Feb 9, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | USC Paloma (9.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2:2 | ||
25 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | Concordia (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:3 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
27 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | TSV Sasel (7.) | 4-4-2 | 3:3 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Alsterbrüder (13.) | ? | 3:7 | ||
29 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | FC Türkiye (17.) | -:- | |||
30 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | -:- | |||
31 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | -:- | |||
33 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | ETSV Hamburg (4.) | -:- | |||
34 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Altona 93 (1.) | -:- |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuRa Harksheide | 28 | 1 | 41 | |
9 | SC Victoria | 28 | 6 | 40 | |
10 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 26 | 3 | 36 | |
11 | FC Süderelbe | 27 | 19 | 35 | |
12 | Concordia | 28 | -12 | 34 | |
13 | SV Halstenbek | 27 | -2 | 33 | |
14 | Alsterbrüder | 27 | -14 | 31 |