FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.1
- Foreigners: 7 28.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion v Kollárově ulici 1.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€65k
Info
Game plan
Record Fortuna Narodni liga 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 28:26 | 645 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 14:23 | 816 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 1.27 | 42:49 | 730 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 22, 2017 | 10:15 AM | A | Meteor Prague | 4-4-2 Diamond | 123 | 1:4 | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 2, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | Vysehrad | 4-4-2 Diamond | 250 | 1:2 AET | ||
Third Round | Tue Sep 19, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | Bohemians 1905 | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.703 | 2:3 on pens | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 25, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | Fastav Zlin | 4-4-2 double 6 | 804 | 1:2 on pens |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 745 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 960 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.268 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 823 | 4:1 | |
5 | Wed Aug 23, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 720 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Olympia Prague (10.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 855 | 0:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.042 | 2:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 545 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.273 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 645 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 10:15 AM | A | (8.) | Pardubice (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 718 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 22, 2017 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 638 | 2:2 | |
13 | Tue Oct 31, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 373 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sun Nov 5, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (2.) | 4-4-2 | 550 | 2:3 | |
15 | Sun Nov 19, 2017 | 10:15 AM | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 848 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 25, 2017 | 4:15 PM | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 673 | 0:2 | |
17 | Wed Apr 4, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (3.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 725 | 0:4 | |
18 | Tue Apr 17, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 680 | 0:0 | |
19 | Fri Mar 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 389 | 4:0 | |
20 | Sat Mar 31, 2018 | 10:15 AM | A | (8.) | Olympia Prague (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 625 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Apr 8, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 584 | 1:4 | |
22 | Wed May 2, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 623 | 4:0 | |
23 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 810 | 2:2 | |
24 | Wed Apr 25, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 667 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Pardubice (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 449 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sat May 5, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 876 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sun May 13, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 408 | 2:1 | |
28 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 307 | 0:1 | |
29 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 1:15 PM | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 543 | 1:2 | |
30 | Fri May 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 550 | 2:0 |
Table section Fortuna Narodni liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Fotbal Trinec | 30 | 12 | 47 | |
6 | C. Budejovice | 30 | 11 | 44 | |
7 | Banik Sokolov | 30 | -5 | 41 | |
8 | Vlasim | 30 | -7 | 38 | |
9 | 1.SC Znojmo | 30 | -13 | 37 | |
10 | Usti nad Labem | 30 | -10 | 36 | |
11 | Varnsdorf | 30 | -6 | 35 |