FC Schönberg 95
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
League level:
Sixth Tier
Table position:
9
In league since:
4 years
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 25.9
- Foreigners: 2 6.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Palmberg-Stadion 6.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 99/00
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2.20 | 34:10 | 603 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1.67 | 23:18 | 208 |
Overall balance | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 1.93 | 57:28 | 406 |
DFB-Pokal
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Aug 7, 1999 | 3:30 PM | H | W. Mannheim | ? | 1.000 | 0:3 |
Aufstiegsrunde zur Regionalliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Sun May 28, 2000 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | FSV Hoyerswerda (6.) | 2:2 | |||
First Round 2nd leg | Sun Jun 4, 2000 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | FSV Hoyerswerda (3.) | 2:1 | |||
Second Round 1st leg | Sun Jun 11, 2000 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (6.) | 1:0 | |||
Second Round 2nd leg | Sat Jun 17, 2000 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (6.) | 4:1 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 1, 1999 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Croatia Berlin (10.) | ? | 512 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 15, 1999 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Motor Eberswalde (7.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 21, 1999 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Greifswalder SC (5.) | ? | 206 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 29, 1999 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Brandenburg. SC (4.) | ? | 574 | 8:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 12, 1999 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Warnemünde (14.) | ? | 347 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 19, 1999 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | FFC Viktoria 91 (5.) | ? | 710 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 26, 1999 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Eintr. Schwerin (10.) | ? | 600 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 3, 1999 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | VfB Lichterfelde (7.) | ? | 757 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 17, 1999 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | H. Zehlendorf (15.) | ? | 38 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sun Oct 24, 1999 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Köpenicker FC (6.) | ? | 813 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Nov 7, 1999 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (10.) | ? | 543 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Nov 13, 1999 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Füchse Berlin (2.) | ? | 93 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Nov 20, 1999 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | ? | 912 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Dec 5, 1999 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | TSG Neustrelitz (16.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Dec 12, 1999 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Berliner AK (6.) | ? | 768 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sat Feb 5, 2000 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Croatia Berlin (9.) | ? | 64 | 0:3 | |
17 | Sun Feb 13, 2000 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Motor Eberswalde (10.) | ? | 175 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Feb 20, 2000 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Greifswalder SC (4.) | ? | 630 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sun Feb 27, 2000 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | ? | 350 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 5, 2000 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Warnemünde (13.) | ? | 640 | 3:2 | |
21 | Sun Apr 9, 2000 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | FFC Viktoria 91 (9.) | ? | 125 | 2:2 | |
22 | Sun Mar 19, 2000 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Eintr. Schwerin (5.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sun Mar 26, 2000 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | VfB Lichterfelde (5.) | ? | 78 | 2:3 | |
24 | Sun Apr 2, 2000 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | H. Zehlendorf (15.) | ? | 540 | 7:0 | |
25 | Sun Apr 16, 2000 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Köpenicker FC (12.) | ? | 136 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 22, 2000 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Optik Rathenow (9.) | ? | 302 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sun Apr 30, 2000 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Füchse Berlin (2.) | ? | 603 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sun May 7, 2000 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | H. Rostock II (1.) | ? | 243 | 0:0 | |
29 | Sun May 14, 2000 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | TSG Neustrelitz (16.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
30 | Sun May 21, 2000 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Berliner AK (4.) | ? | 216 | 4:1 |