2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 505
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Complete 2 Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/16/221:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lubin II | 1:0 | Pogon Siedlce (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hutnik Krakow | 3:2 | Lech Poznan II (13.) | ||||
(1.) Siarka T. | 4:0 | Znicz Pruszkow (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Wisla Pulawy | 0:1 | GKS Jastrzebie (4.) | ||||
(8.) Radunia Stezyca | 3:3 | Sl. Wroclaw II (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/17/221:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Garbarnia | 2:2 | Motor Lublin (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kotwica | 0:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | ||||
(16.) Olimpia Elblag | 0:1 | Gornik Polk. (5.) | ||||
Wed 9/28/227:11 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pol. Warsaw | 3:2 | KKS Kalisz (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/22/225:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Znicz Pruszkow | 3:1 | Radunia Stezyca (14.) | ||||
Sat 7/23/221:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 0:2 | Kotwica (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KKS Kalisz | 3:1 | Garbarnia (18.) | ||||
(9.) Pogon Siedlce | 2:1 | Pol. Warsaw (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wisla Pulawy | 3:1 | Hutnik Krakow (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Motor Lublin | 1:1 | Olimpia Elblag (17.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/224:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Stomil Olsztyn | 6:2 | Lubin II (7.) | ||||
(16.) Lech Poznan II | 1:1 | Siarka T. (4.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) GKS Jastrzebie | 0:2 | Gornik Polk. (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/30/221:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Lubin II | 3:4 | Sl. Wroclaw II (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Siarka T. | 2:4 | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kotwica | 2:1 | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | ||||
(1.) Gornik Polk. | 2:0 | Motor Lublin (18.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/223:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Radunia Stezyca | 3:3 | Lech Poznan II (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Garbarnia | 3:2 | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hutnik Krakow | 0:0 | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | ||||
(16.) Olimpia Elblag | 2:2 | KKS Kalisz (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/1/226:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pol. Warsaw | 1:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/6/225:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KKS Kalisz | 2:2 | Gornik Polk. (1.) | ||||
(15.) Pogon Siedlce | 0:1 | Olimpia Elblag (10.) | ||||
(6.) Stomil Olsztyn | 2:2 | Garbarnia (12.) | ||||
(7.) Znicz Pruszkow | 2:0 | Lubin II (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GKS Jastrzebie | 2:1 | Motor Lublin (18.) | ||||
(3.) Wisla Pulawy | 1:0 | Radunia Stezyca (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/221:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 1:1 | Pol. Warsaw (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Lech Poznan II | 2:3 | Kotwica (2.) | ||||
(4.) Hutnik Krakow | 6:0 | Siarka T. (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/10/225:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Siarka T. | 0:0 | GKS Jastrzebie (6.) | ||||
(12.) Lubin II | 1:0 | Lech Poznan II (17.) | ||||
(7.) Garbarnia | 3:1 | Sl. Wroclaw II (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Radunia Stezyca | 2:1 | Hutnik Krakow (8.) | ||||
(1.) Kotwica | 2:1 | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | ||||
(2.) Gornik Polk. | 1:2 | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Olimpia Elblag | 4:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | ||||
(18.) Motor Lublin | 0:3 | KKS Kalisz (4.) | ||||
Thu 8/11/227:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pol. Warsaw | 1:1 | Znicz Pruszkow (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/221:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 1:1 | Olimpia Elblag (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stomil Olsztyn | 2:1 | Gornik Polk. (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Siarka T. | 0:2 | Radunia Stezyca (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Znicz Pruszkow | 2:1 | Garbarnia (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Lech Poznan II | 1:3 | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | ||||
(14.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:5 | Kotwica (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pogon Siedlce | 2:1 | Motor Lublin (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) GKS Jastrzebie | 1:1 | KKS Kalisz (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wisla Pulawy | 1:2 | Lubin II (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/225:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Garbarnia | 0:1 | Lech Poznan II (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/225:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olimpia Elblag | 2:1 | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | ||||
(2.) KKS Kalisz | 3:2 | Pogon Siedlce (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kotwica | 3:2 | Siarka T. (17.) | ||||
(9.) Gornik Polk. | 1:3 | Sl. Wroclaw II (11.) | ||||
(18.) Motor Lublin | 1:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | ||||
7:11 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pol. Warsaw | 0:0 | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Radunia Stezyca | 4:2 | GKS Jastrzebie (13.) | ||||
Mon 8/22/221:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lubin II | 4:2 | Hutnik Krakow (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/225:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Jastrzebie | 3:1 | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | ||||
(6.) Wisla Pulawy | 3:2 | Garbarnia (14.) | ||||
(9.) Radunia Stezyca | 1:2 | Kotwica (1.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stomil Olsztyn | 0:1 | KKS Kalisz (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/224:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Lech Poznan II | 0:0 | Olimpia Elblag (4.) | ||||
(18.) Siarka T. | 2:3 | Lubin II (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 1:1 | Motor Lublin (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/223:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Znicz Pruszkow | 2:0 | Gornik Polk. (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:4 | Pol. Warsaw (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/3/2211:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Kotwica | 1:0 | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Garbarnia | 4:2 | Hutnik Krakow (15.) | ||||
(13.) Pogon Siedlce | 0:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Olimpia Elblag | 2:1 | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gornik Polk. | 3:3 | Lech Poznan II (17.) | ||||
7:11 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pol. Warsaw | 3:1 | Siarka T. (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/221:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Motor Lublin | 0:0 | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KKS Kalisz | 3:0 | Sl. Wroclaw II (14.) | ||||
Mon 9/5/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lubin II | 2:1 | Radunia Stezyca (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/226:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Jastrzebie | 1:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/223:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Lech Poznan II | 2:0 | Motor Lublin (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hutnik Krakow | 2:1 | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | ||||
(17.) Siarka T. | 3:2 | Garbarnia (11.) | ||||
(1.) Kotwica | 2:0 | Lubin II (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wisla Pulawy | 0:0 | Gornik Polk. (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Znicz Pruszkow | 2:0 | KKS Kalisz (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/223:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Radunia Stezyca | 2:3 | Pol. Warsaw (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 1:0 | Pogon Siedlce (15.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/223:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Garbarnia | 3:1 | Radunia Stezyca (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Olimpia Elblag | 2:2 | Siarka T. (17.) | ||||
(15.) Pogon Siedlce | 3:4 | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gornik Polk. | 1:0 | Hutnik Krakow (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/2211:20 AM | ||||||
(18.) Motor Lublin | 2:6 | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KKS Kalisz | 2:2 | Lech Poznan II (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Jastrzebie | 3:1 | Lubin II (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stomil Olsztyn | 1:0 | Sl. Wroclaw II (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pol. Warsaw | 1:1 | Kotwica (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Znicz Pruszkow | 0:2 | Stomil Olsztyn (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lubin II | 1:2 | Pol. Warsaw (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) GKS Jastrzebie | 1:0 | Sl. Wroclaw II (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wisla Pulawy | 3:1 | KKS Kalisz (5.) | ||||
(15.) Siarka T. | 2:0 | Gornik Polk. (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:3 | Motor Lublin (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Radunia Stezyca | 2:2 | Olimpia Elblag (7.) | ||||
Tue 10/4/226:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kotwica | 3:0 | Garbarnia (11.) | ||||
Wed 10/5/221:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Lech Poznan II | 1:2 | Pogon Siedlce (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/223:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Garbarnia | 0:1 | Lubin II (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/221:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 1:3 | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Olimpia Elblag | 2:0 | Kotwica (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pogon Siedlce | 1:1 | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | ||||
(9.) Stomil Olsztyn | 2:2 | Lech Poznan II (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Motor Lublin | 0:0 | Siarka T. (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gornik Polk. | 0:1 | Radunia Stezyca (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/226:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pol. Warsaw | 1:1 | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KKS Kalisz | 2:1 | Hutnik Krakow (18.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/7/227:11 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pol. Warsaw | 1:1 | Garbarnia (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/222:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lubin II | 1:1 | Olimpia Elblag (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wisla Pulawy | 2:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (9.) | ||||
(18.) Hutnik Krakow | 0:0 | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | ||||
(1.) Kotwica | 1:0 | Gornik Polk. (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Siarka T. | 1:2 | KKS Kalisz (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/221:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Lech Poznan II | 0:4 | Sl. Wroclaw II (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Radunia Stezyca | 1:1 | Motor Lublin (17.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) GKS Jastrzebie | 1:0 | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/226:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KKS Kalisz | 5:1 | Radunia Stezyca (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/221:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gornik Polk. | 3:0 | Lubin II (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Garbarnia | 4:4 | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Olimpia Elblag | 0:2 | Pol. Warsaw (2.) | ||||
(15.) Pogon Siedlce | 1:2 | Siarka T. (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Motor Lublin | 3:1 | Kotwica (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Stomil Olsztyn | 4:3 | Hutnik Krakow (18.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/221:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 1:2 | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Znicz Pruszkow | 0:1 | Lech Poznan II (16.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/227:11 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pol. Warsaw | 3:0 | Gornik Polk. (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/221:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Garbarnia | 1:2 | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Jastrzebie | 0:1 | Lech Poznan II (12.) | ||||
(15.) Siarka T. | 0:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (7.) | ||||
(9.) Lubin II | 0:2 | Motor Lublin (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wisla Pulawy | 1:2 | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/222:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hutnik Krakow | 2:0 | Sl. Wroclaw II (16.) | ||||
(10.) Radunia Stezyca | 2:1 | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kotwica | 0:0 | KKS Kalisz (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/26/225:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Jastrzebie | 0:2 | Olimpia Elblag (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Znicz Pruszkow | 0:1 | Hutnik Krakow (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gornik Polk. | 2:1 | Garbarnia (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Pogon Siedlce | 0:0 | Kotwica (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Motor Lublin | 0:1 | Pol. Warsaw (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stomil Olsztyn | 3:2 | Radunia Stezyca (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/221:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 0:0 | Siarka T. (16.) | ||||
(11.) Lech Poznan II | 1:1 | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KKS Kalisz | 5:2 | Lubin II (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/226:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KKS Kalisz | 3:0 | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Znicz Pruszkow | 0:2 | Siarka T. (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/221:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 0:1 | Radunia Stezyca (10.) | ||||
(15.) Pogon Siedlce | 1:0 | Lubin II (9.) | ||||
(11.) Gornik Polk. | 3:4 | Olimpia Elblag (4.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Jastrzebie | 0:4 | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Motor Lublin | 3:0 | Garbarnia (18.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/221:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lech Poznan II | 1:1 | Hutnik Krakow (16.) | ||||
Mon 11/7/226:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stomil Olsztyn | 1:0 | Kotwica (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/11/221:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Garbarnia | 3:0 | KKS Kalisz (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/12/221:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gornik Polk. | 4:0 | GKS Jastrzebie (9.) | ||||
(1.) Kotwica | 1:1 | Sl. Wroclaw II (18.) | ||||
(15.) Siarka T. | 0:1 | Lech Poznan II (10.) | ||||
(17.) Hutnik Krakow | 2:2 | Wisla Pulawy (6.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Olimpia Elblag | 1:1 | Motor Lublin (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/221:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Radunia Stezyca | 0:1 | Znicz Pruszkow (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Lubin II | 0:4 | Stomil Olsztyn (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pol. Warsaw | 0:1 | Pogon Siedlce (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/231:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pogon Siedlce | 3:0 | Garbarnia (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Motor Lublin | 3:1 | Gornik Polk. (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/231:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wisla Pulawy | 0:0 | Siarka T. (17.) | ||||
(7.) Znicz Pruszkow | 3:1 | Kotwica (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GKS Jastrzebie | 0:1 | Hutnik Krakow (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KKS Kalisz | 0:0 | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 4:3 | Lubin II (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lech Poznan II | 1:0 | Radunia Stezyca (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Stomil Olsztyn | 1:1 | Pol. Warsaw (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Garbarnia | 1:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (4.) | ||||
(1.) Kotwica | 3:1 | Lech Poznan II (10.) | ||||
(16.) Siarka T. | 1:1 | Hutnik Krakow (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Olimpia Elblag | 1:1 | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Radunia Stezyca | 0:0 | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pol. Warsaw | 2:1 | Sl. Wroclaw II (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lubin II | 1:5 | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gornik Polk. | 1:3 | KKS Kalisz (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Motor Lublin | 2:1 | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/11/231:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Znicz Pruszkow | 1:0 | Pol. Warsaw (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:3 | Radunia Stezyca (12.) | ||||
(9.) Pogon Siedlce | 3:2 | Gornik Polk. (13.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) GKS Jastrzebie | 3:1 | Siarka T. (17.) | ||||
(2.) KKS Kalisz | 0:1 | Motor Lublin (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 2:3 | Garbarnia (14.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stomil Olsztyn | 0:0 | Olimpia Elblag (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wisla Pulawy | 2:1 | Kotwica (1.) | ||||
(10.) Lech Poznan II | 2:1 | Lubin II (16.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/18/231:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gornik Polk. | 0:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) KKS Kalisz | 2:0 | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) | ||||
(5.) Olimpia Elblag | 2:1 | Sl. Wroclaw II (18.) | ||||
(16.) Garbarnia | 2:3 | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | ||||
(2.) Kotwica | 0:0 | Hutnik Krakow (14.) | ||||
(10.) Radunia Stezyca | 4:0 | Siarka T. (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Motor Lublin | 4:1 | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lubin II | 3:3 | Wisla Pulawy (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pol. Warsaw | 3:3 | Lech Poznan II (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/25/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Znicz Pruszkow | 0:1 | Olimpia Elblag (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Siarka T. | 1:2 | Kotwica (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GKS Jastrzebie | 4:0 | Radunia Stezyca (12.) | ||||
(13.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:0 | Lubin II (16.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wisla Pulawy | 0:2 | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stomil Olsztyn | 2:1 | Motor Lublin (8.) | ||||
Wed 4/5/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 2:1 | Gornik Polk. (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lech Poznan II | 3:0 | Garbarnia (17.) | ||||
Wed 4/12/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pogon Siedlce | 2:1 | KKS Kalisz (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/31/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KKS Kalisz | 2:2 | Stomil Olsztyn (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/1/231:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gornik Polk. | 1:2 | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pogon Siedlce | 1:1 | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) | ||||
(15.) Garbarnia | 4:1 | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | ||||
(14.) Lubin II | 2:1 | Siarka T. (18.) | ||||
(2.) Kotwica | 1:2 | Radunia Stezyca (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Olimpia Elblag | 0:1 | Lech Poznan II (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Motor Lublin | 3:0 | Sl. Wroclaw II (17.) | ||||
(1.) Pol. Warsaw | 1:0 | Hutnik Krakow (13.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/6/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GKS Jastrzebie | 1:0 | Kotwica (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/8/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Siarka T. | 1:3 | Pol. Warsaw (1.) | ||||
(14.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 2:0 | KKS Kalisz (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:0 | Garbarnia (17.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Znicz Pruszkow | 1:2 | Motor Lublin (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wisla Pulawy | 1:0 | Olimpia Elblag (7.) | ||||
(9.) Lech Poznan II | 2:2 | Gornik Polk. (16.) | ||||
(3.) Stomil Olsztyn | 4:0 | Pogon Siedlce (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Radunia Stezyca | 1:1 | Lubin II (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/15/231:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gornik Polk. | 1:0 | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | ||||
(16.) Lubin II | 0:1 | Kotwica (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Garbarnia | 0:1 | Siarka T. (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pogon Siedlce | 1:0 | Sl. Wroclaw II (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Olimpia Elblag | 0:1 | Hutnik Krakow (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pol. Warsaw | 3:2 | Radunia Stezyca (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stomil Olsztyn | 2:0 | GKS Jastrzebie (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Motor Lublin | 5:1 | Lech Poznan II (9.) | ||||
Mon 4/17/236:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) KKS Kalisz | 1:3 | Znicz Pruszkow (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/231:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 0:3 | Stomil Olsztyn (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Siarka T. | 1:0 | Olimpia Elblag (8.) | ||||
(12.) Hutnik Krakow | 3:1 | Gornik Polk. (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Radunia Stezyca | 0:2 | Garbarnia (15.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kotwica | 1:2 | Pol. Warsaw (1.) | ||||
7:23 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wisla Pulawy | 1:0 | Motor Lublin (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Lubin II | 1:2 | GKS Jastrzebie (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lech Poznan II | 0:4 | KKS Kalisz (5.) | ||||
(3.) Znicz Pruszkow | 0:0 | Pogon Siedlce (10.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/237:11 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pol. Warsaw | 1:1 | Lubin II (17.) | ||||
Sat 4/29/231:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gornik Polk. | 4:1 | Siarka T. (18.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 2:1 | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Stomil Olsztyn | 0:0 | Znicz Pruszkow (4.) | ||||
(16.) Garbarnia | 0:1 | Kotwica (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pogon Siedlce | 3:0 | Lech Poznan II (11.) | ||||
(6.) KKS Kalisz | 0:1 | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | ||||
(8.) Olimpia Elblag | 3:1 | Radunia Stezyca (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/232:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Motor Lublin | 1:1 | Hutnik Krakow (10.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/5/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Znicz Pruszkow | 2:1 | Sl. Wroclaw II (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/6/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lubin II | 1:0 | Garbarnia (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GKS Jastrzebie | 1:2 | Pol. Warsaw (1.) | ||||
(13.) Radunia Stezyca | 2:2 | Gornik Polk. (14.) | ||||
(18.) Siarka T. | 0:2 | Motor Lublin (7.) | ||||
(10.) Hutnik Krakow | 0:1 | KKS Kalisz (5.) | ||||
(6.) Wisla Pulawy | 1:2 | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lech Poznan II | 0:3 | Stomil Olsztyn (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kotwica | 2:0 | Olimpia Elblag (8.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/12/235:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gornik Polk. | 0:1 | Kotwica (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Znicz Pruszkow | 1:2 | GKS Jastrzebie (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/234:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Garbarnia | 1:3 | Pol. Warsaw (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pogon Siedlce | 0:0 | Hutnik Krakow (12.) | ||||
(6.) KKS Kalisz | 2:2 | Siarka T. (17.) | ||||
(7.) Motor Lublin | 3:1 | Radunia Stezyca (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Olimpia Elblag | 0:1 | Lubin II (13.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stomil Olsztyn | 0:3 | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 1:2 | Lech Poznan II (10.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/19/235:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) GKS Jastrzebie | 3:1 | Garbarnia (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kotwica | 0:0 | Motor Lublin (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lubin II | 1:1 | Gornik Polk. (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Siarka T. | 1:2 | Pogon Siedlce (8.) | ||||
7:11 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pol. Warsaw | 2:0 | Olimpia Elblag (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lech Poznan II | 2:2 | Znicz Pruszkow (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Radunia Stezyca | 0:0 | KKS Kalisz (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wisla Pulawy | 4:0 | Sl. Wroclaw II (16.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/26/235:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gornik Polk. | 2:0 | Pol. Warsaw (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/27/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pogon Siedlce | 0:1 | Radunia Stezyca (13.) | ||||
(6.) Motor Lublin | 2:0 | Lubin II (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Olimpia Elblag | 3:2 | Garbarnia (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Znicz Pruszkow | 1:0 | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/28/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sl. Wroclaw II | 0:0 | Hutnik Krakow (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lech Poznan II | 1:1 | GKS Jastrzebie (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stomil Olsztyn | 1:1 | Siarka T. (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KKS Kalisz | 4:1 | Kotwica (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/4/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Olimpia Elblag | 0:1 | GKS Jastrzebie (10.) | ||||
(17.) Garbarnia | 3:1 | Gornik Polk. (15.) | ||||
(1.) Pol. Warsaw | 1:1 | Motor Lublin (6.) | ||||
(14.) Lubin II | 4:3 | KKS Kalisz (7.) | ||||
(3.) Kotwica | 1:1 | Pogon Siedlce (8.) | ||||
(13.) Radunia Stezyca | 0:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (4.) | ||||
(16.) Siarka T. | 1:0 | Sl. Wroclaw II (18.) | ||||
(12.) Hutnik Krakow | 0:1 | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | ||||
(5.) Wisla Pulawy | 3:1 | Lech Poznan II (11.) |