Ettan Norra
Sweden
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 53 Players 13.9%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 11 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SIF | 6:1 | TTGFF (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 12, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pontus Olofsson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 80' | |||
90+1' | 6:1 | |||
(16.) Berga | 1:1 | SFK (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 12, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Robin Andersson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(15.) NBIS | 2:4 | Luleå (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 12, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Mohammad Reza Faghani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
25' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
86' | 2:4 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(10.) ÖS IF | 1:1 | IFS (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 12, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Tess Olofsson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
(3.) BP | 0:1 | IFK (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 12, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Erik Mattsson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(7.) GIF | 0:3 | TFK (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 12, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Adi Aganovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(11.) KIF | 2:3 | VIF (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 12, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Ozan Camlibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+5' | |||
(4.) HAN | 4:3 | IK FT (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 12, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
David Almgren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
73' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 87' | |||
Table Ettan Norra 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasalunds IF | 11 | 25 | 27 | |
2 | Sylvia | 11 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | IFK Haninge | 11 | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Brommapojkarna | 11 | 4 | 21 | |
5 | Sandvikens IF | 11 | 10 | 18 | |
6 | IFK Luleå | 11 | -1 | 18 | |
7 | Sollentuna FK | 11 | -3 | 18 | |
8 | Gefle | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
9 | IK Frej Täby | 11 | 4 | 14 | |
10 | Täby FK | 11 | 3 | 14 | |
11 | Örebro Syr. | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
12 | IF Karlstad | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
13 | Karlslunds IF | 11 | 0 | 11 | |
14 | Team TG | 11 | -18 | 11 | |
15 | IFK Berga | 11 | -16 | 4 | |
16 | Nyköpings BIS | 11 | -23 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...