#22 Enol Coto
Real Murcia
Primera Federación - Gr. II League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 9, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Primera Federación - Gr. II League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 9, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 23, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Gijón
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Enol Coto
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 29 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 2.384' | |||
21/22 | Promoción 2ª Federación | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 11' | ||
20/21 | 2ª B - Fase de descenso | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 554' | ||
20/21 | 2ª B - Grupo I | 16 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.410' | ||
19/20 | 2ª B - Grupo I | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 409' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/24/19 | A | (18.) | R. Majadahonda (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/1/19 | H | (9.) | UD Sanse (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/8/19 | A | (15.) | Pontevedra (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/15/19 | H | (18.) | Coruxo FC (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/19 | A | (16.) | Racing Ferrol (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/19 | H | (14.) | Inter de Madrid (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/6/19 | H | (15.) | UD Ibiza (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/13/19 | A | (17.) | Atl. Baleares (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 63' | 70' | |||||||||
9 | 10/20/19 | H | (19.) | Oviedo Vetusta (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | A | (19.) | Atl. Madrid B (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/19 | H | (18.) | RM Castilla (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/19 | A | (16.) | Getafe CF B (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/16/19 | H | (16.) | Celta Vigo B (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/19 | A | (17.) | UD Melilla (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/19 | H | (14.) | Las Rozas CF (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/19 | A | (17.) | Marino Luanco (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/15/19 | H | (16.) | Penya Deportiva (5.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/21/19 | A | (14.) | UP Langreo (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/5/20 | H | (12.) | Las Palmas Atl. (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/15/20 | H | (9.) | R. Majadahonda (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/19/20 | A | (9.) | UD Sanse (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/26/20 | H | (8.) | Pontevedra (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/2/20 | A | (12.) | Coruxo FC (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/20 | H | (14.) | Racing Ferrol (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/16/20 | A | (14.) | Inter de Madrid (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/23/20 | A | (15.) | UD Ibiza (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/1/20 | H | (14.) | Atl. Baleares (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/8/20 | A | (15.) | Oviedo Vetusta (12.) | 3:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
1 | 10/17/20 | H | (9.) | CyD Leonesa (1.) | 2:4 | RB | 15' | 67' | |||||||||
2 | 10/24/20 | A | (9.) | Burgos CF (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/31/20 | H | (8.) | CD Numancia (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 11/8/20 | A | (8.) | UP Langreo (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 11/21/20 | H | (8.) | CD Lealtad (5.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 11/29/20 | A | (8.) | Covadonga (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 84' | ||||||||||
7 | 12/5/20 | H | (9.) | Oviedo Vetusta (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 12/12/20 | H | (9.) | Marino Luanco (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 89' | ||||||||||
11 | 1/23/21 | H | (9.) | Burgos CF (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 1/30/21 | A | (9.) | CD Numancia (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 2/3/21 | A | (8.) | Valladolid Prom (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 2/7/21 | H | (8.) | UP Langreo (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 2/10/21 | A | (8.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/14/21 | A | (9.) | CD Lealtad (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/21/21 | H | (9.) | Covadonga (10.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/7/21 | A | (9.) | Oviedo Vetusta (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/14/21 | A | (9.) | Marino Luanco (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/21/21 | H | (9.) | Valladolid Prom (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/20/17 | H | (7.) | Gernika (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/17 | A | (10.) | CD Mirandés (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/3/17 | A | (6.) | SD Leioa (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/17 | H | (4.) | Racing (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/17 | A | (3.) | Peña Sport FC (20.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/17 | H | (2.) | CD Izarra (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/17 | A | (3.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/17 | H | (2.) | CD Vitoria (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/17 | A | (2.) | Barakaldo CF (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/17 | H | (2.) | SD Amorebieta (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/17 | A | (2.) | Burgos CF (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/17 | H | (2.) | Caudal Dep. (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | A | (2.) | CD Lealtad (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/17 | H | (2.) | CA Osasuna Prom (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | A | (3.) | CD Tudelano (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | H | (2.) | UD Logroñés (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/17 | A | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/17 | H | (2.) | Real Unión (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/17 | A | (2.) | Arenas Club (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/7/18 | A | (2.) | Gernika (10.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/14/18 | H | (1.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/20/18 | H | (1.) | SD Leioa (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/28/18 | A | (1.) | Racing (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/4/18 | H | (1.) | Peña Sport FC (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/11/18 | A | (1.) | CD Izarra (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/18/18 | H | (1.) | Bilbao Athletic (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/18 | A | (1.) | CD Vitoria (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/3/18 | H | (1.) | Barakaldo CF (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/10/18 | A | (1.) | SD Amorebieta (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/18/18 | H | (1.) | Burgos CF (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/25/18 | A | (1.) | Caudal Dep. (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | CD Lealtad (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/8/18 | A | (1.) | CA Osasuna Prom (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/15/18 | H | (1.) | CD Tudelano (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/22/18 | A | (1.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/29/18 | H | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (2.) | Real Unión (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/13/18 | H | (2.) | Arenas Club (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/26/18 | H | (14.) | SD Leioa (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/18 | A | (14.) | Gernika (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/18 | H | (15.) | Oviedo Vetusta (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/18 | A | (11.) | UD Logroñés (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/18 | H | (12.) | Real Sociedad B (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/18 | A | (11.) | CD Mirandés (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/18 | H | (12.) | Arenas Club (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/18 | A | (7.) | CD Izarra (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/18 | H | (7.) | Racing (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/18 | A | (10.) | SCD Durango (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/18 | H | (8.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/18 | A | (6.) | UP Langreo (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/18/18 | A | (4.) | CD Vitoria (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/18 | H | (7.) | Calahorra (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/18 | A | (7.) | Real Unión (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/18 | H | (5.) | Bilbao Athletic (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/16/18 | A | (7.) | CD Tudelano (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/22/18 | H | (8.) | Gimnástica (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/5/19 | A | (7.) | SD Amorebieta (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/12/19 | A | (7.) | SD Leioa (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/19/19 | H | (9.) | Gernika (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/3/19 | H | (10.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/19 | A | (12.) | Real Sociedad B (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/17/19 | H | (13.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/23/19 | A | (10.) | Arenas Club (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/2/19 | H | (10.) | CD Izarra (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/19 | A | (10.) | Oviedo Vetusta (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/10/19 | A | (13.) | Racing (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/16/19 | H | (14.) | SCD Durango (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/24/19 | A | (14.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/31/19 | H | (12.) | UP Langreo (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/7/19 | H | (11.) | CD Vitoria (20.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/14/19 | A | (10.) | Calahorra (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/19/19 | H | (11.) | Real Unión (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/19 | A | (8.) | Bilbao Athletic (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/19 | H | (9.) | CD Tudelano (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/12/19 | A | (9.) | Gimnástica (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/19/19 | H | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/4/21 | A | Coruxo FC | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/11/21 | H | Pontevedra | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/21 | A | CD Guijuelo | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/25/21 | H | Salamanca CF | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/2/21 | H | Coruxo FC | 2:2 | LB | 86' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/9/21 | A | Pontevedra | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/16/21 | H | CD Guijuelo | 3:1 | 18' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/23/21 | A | Salamanca CF | 4:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarter-finals deciders | 5/8/22 | H | Caudal Dep. | 1:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | 5/15/22 | H | CD Lealtad | 0:1 | 11' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/20/18 | A | UE Cornellà | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/26/18 | H | UE Cornellà | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/3/18 | A | Elche CF | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 6/10/18 | H | Elche CF | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |