Ekenäs IF II
- Squad size: 39
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 2 5.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Tammisaari Keskuskenttä TN 1.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Away record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Overall balance | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Suomen Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Mar 12, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | FC Inter III | ? | 400 | 2:4 | ||
Second Round | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | PiPS | 0:2 | ||||
Third Round | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | FC Kuusysi | -:- |
Kolmonen Etelä Group A
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Apr 18, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (9.) | HooGee (7.) | -:- | |||
2 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | PPJ/Ruoholahti (11.) | -:- | |||
3 | Thu May 2, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | Kirkkonummi (1.) | -:- | |||
4 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | VJS II (12.) | -:- | |||
5 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | NuPS (4.) | -:- | |||
6 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (9.) | Laaksolahti (10.) | -:- | |||
7 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | EPS II (8.) | -:- | |||
8 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 1:15 PM | A | (9.) | Toukolan Teräs (6.) | -:- | |||
9 | Wed Jun 12, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | EsPa (5.) | -:- | |||
10 | Wed Jun 26, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Espoo (3.) | -:- | |||
11 | Wed Jul 3, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | GrIFK II (2.) | -:- | |||
12 | Wed Jul 24, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | HooGee (7.) | -:- | |||
13 | Thu Aug 1, 2024 | 7:20 PM | A | (9.) | PPJ/Ruoholahti (11.) | -:- | |||
14 | Wed Aug 7, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Kirkkonummi (1.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | VJS II (12.) | -:- | |||
16 | Fri Aug 23, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | NuPS (4.) | -:- | |||
17 | Wed Aug 28, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Laaksolahti (10.) | -:- | |||
18 | Sun Sep 8, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | EPS II (8.) | -:- | |||
19 | Wed Sep 11, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Toukolan Teräs (6.) | -:- | |||
20 | Fri Sep 20, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (9.) | EsPa (5.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Espoo (3.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | GrIFK II (2.) | -:- |
Table section Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Toukolan Teräs | - | - | 0 | |
3 | HooGee | - | - | 0 | |
3 | EPS II | - | - | 0 | |
3 | Ekenäs IF II | - | - | 0 | |
3 | Laaksolahti | - | - | 0 | |
3 | PPJ/Ruoholahti | - | - | 0 | |
3 | VJS II | - | - | 0 |