Eintracht Lokstedt
- Squad size: 37
- Average age: 27.2
- Foreigners: 9 24.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Eintracht Lokstedt 550 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1.62 | 27:25 | 17 |
Away record | 14 | 8 | - | 6 | 1.71 | 24:26 | - |
Overall balance | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 1.67 | 51:51 | 8 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | SV Eidelstedt | ? | 0:3 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | W.-Eimsbüttel | ? | 0:10 | |||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Heidgrabener SV | ? | 1:5 | |||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Nikola Tesla | ? | 1:2 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Niendorf II (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | USC Paloma II (3.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Nikola Tesla (14.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Hausbruch-N. (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | SC Victoria II (9.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | Barmbek-U. (13.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Altona 93 II (10.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | TBS Pinneberg (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | SC Poppenbüttel (13.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | SC Nienstedten (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | HSV III (2.) | ? | 225 | 1:3 | |
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kummerfeld (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | SSV Rantzau (7.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 7:15 PM | A | (3.) | Niendorf II (5.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | USC Paloma II (13.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Nikola Tesla (10.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | 3:0 | |||
20 | Fri Feb 16, 2024 | 8:15 PM | A | (3.) | SC Victoria II (11.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Altona 93 II (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | TBS Pinneberg (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:4 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | SC Poppenbüttel (12.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | SC Nienstedten (3.) | 4:2 | |||
26 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (6.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 4:5 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | 3-5-2 | 1:5 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Altenwerder (15.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kummerfeld (11.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | SSV Rantzau (8.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Nienstedten | 27 | 27 | 48 | |
5 | Barmbek-U. | 27 | 37 | 47 | |
6 | Nikola Tesla | 27 | 28 | 45 | |
7 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 27 | 0 | 45 | |
8 | SSV Rantzau | 27 | 25 | 44 | |
9 | Niendorf II | 27 | 13 | 42 | |
10 | Altona 93 II | 27 | 0 | 37 |