Record Russian U17 Youth Football League 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
0.62 |
19:34 |
12 |
Away record |
13 |
- |
2 |
11 |
0.15 |
11:36 |
18 |
Overall balance |
26 |
1 |
7 |
18 |
0.38 |
30:70 |
15 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 23, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (12.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:2 |
2 |
Sat Jul 30, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 6, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (12.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
5:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 13, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 20, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FShM U17 (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:4 |
6 |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
97 |
2:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:3 |
8 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
5:0 |
9 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
3:3 |
10 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:5 |
14 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
9:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:4 |
16 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:0 |
17 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (12.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
5:5 |
18 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FShM U17 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
19 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
20 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
63 |
3:0 |
21 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
1:5 |
22 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
23 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
24 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
59 |
1:2 |
25 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
70 |
3:1 |
26 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
0:1 |