Druga Liga
Slovenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 361
- Foreigners: 112 Players 31.0%
- ø-Market value: €57k
- ø-Age: 22.9
Complete Druga Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/30/216:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Triglav | 2:1 | ND Gorica (14.) | ||||
Sat 7/31/215:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) ND Bilje | 1:0 | ND Ilirija (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Dob | 1:1 | NK Dekani (9.) | ||||
(1.) ND Primorje | 2:0 | NK Rogaska (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rudar Velenje | 3:4 | NK Krka (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) NK Brezice 1919 | 1:1 | NK Fuzinar (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/1/215:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Nafta 1903 | 2:2 | NK Krsko (6.) | ||||
(7.) Drava Ptuj | 1:1 | Beltinci (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/6/217:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Krka | 1:2 | NK Triglav (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/7/215:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Rogaska | 1:0 | Rudar Velenje (16.) | ||||
(12.) Beltinci | 0:0 | ND Primorje (2.) | ||||
(14.) NK Dekani | 1:2 | Drava Ptuj (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) ND Gorica | 3:2 | ND Bilje (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/8/215:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Krsko | 2:2 | NK Fuzinar (11.) | ||||
(15.) ND Ilirija | 2:2 | NK Brezice 1919 (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) NK Nafta 1903 | 2:3 | NK Dob (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/13/216:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) NK Brezice 1919 | 0:3 | ND Gorica (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/14/215:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Dob | 7:2 | NK Krsko (14.) | ||||
(4.) ND Primorje | 3:3 | NK Dekani (12.) | ||||
(9.) ND Bilje | 2:2 | NK Krka (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Drava Ptuj | 0:6 | NK Nafta 1903 (7.) | ||||
(1.) NK Triglav | 3:0 | NK Rogaska (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/15/215:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | Beltinci (6.) | ||||
(5.) NK Fuzinar | 2:1 | ND Ilirija (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/20/216:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Krka | 4:0 | NK Brezice 1919 (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/21/215:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Rogaska | 3:0 | ND Bilje (12.) | ||||
(9.) Beltinci | 0:1 | NK Triglav (1.) | ||||
(14.) NK Dekani | 0:1 | Rudar Velenje (13.) | ||||
(8.) NK Nafta 1903 | 0:0 | ND Primorje (6.) | ||||
(15.) NK Krsko | 0:2 | ND Ilirija (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/22/215:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ND Gorica | 3:0 | NK Fuzinar (10.) | ||||
(4.) NK Dob | 2:5 | Drava Ptuj (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/27/216:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | NK Nafta 1903 (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Triglav | 1:0 | NK Dekani (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/28/215:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Drava Ptuj | 0:1 | NK Krsko (13.) | ||||
(9.) ND Primorje | 1:2 | NK Dob (3.) | ||||
(7.) ND Bilje | 4:0 | Beltinci (12.) | ||||
(14.) ND Ilirija | 0:1 | ND Gorica (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NK Brezice 1919 | 0:2 | NK Rogaska (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/215:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Fuzinar | 2:1 | NK Krka (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/3/216:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Krka | 2:0 | ND Ilirija (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/4/214:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Dob | 1:2 | Rudar Velenje (7.) | ||||
(11.) Drava Ptuj | 2:4 | ND Primorje (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) NK Nafta 1903 | 1:1 | NK Triglav (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/5/214:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Rogaska | 0:0 | NK Fuzinar (8.) | ||||
(10.) Beltinci | 3:2 | NK Brezice 1919 (16.) | ||||
Wed 9/22/214:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) NK Krsko | 0:1 | ND Gorica (2.) | ||||
(15.) NK Dekani | 0:0 | ND Bilje (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/10/216:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Triglav | 0:1 | NK Dob (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ND Gorica | 2:0 | NK Krka (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/11/214:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rudar Velenje | 4:1 | Drava Ptuj (12.) | ||||
(10.) ND Bilje | 2:5 | NK Nafta 1903 (9.) | ||||
(6.) NK Fuzinar | 2:1 | Beltinci (11.) | ||||
(15.) ND Ilirija | 1:4 | NK Rogaska (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/214:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ND Primorje | 2:2 | NK Krsko (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NK Brezice 1919 | 1:1 | NK Dekani (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/17/213:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Drava Ptuj | 2:6 | NK Triglav (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/18/212:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) ND Primorje | 4:0 | Rudar Velenje (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Beltinci | 2:2 | ND Ilirija (14.) | ||||
(15.) NK Dekani | 1:2 | NK Fuzinar (4.) | ||||
(7.) NK Nafta 1903 | 5:0 | NK Brezice 1919 (16.) | ||||
(3.) NK Dob | 2:0 | ND Bilje (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/214:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) NK Krsko | 2:1 | NK Krka (9.) | ||||
(6.) NK Rogaska | 1:3 | ND Gorica (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/24/216:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Krka | 0:1 | NK Rogaska (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Triglav | 2:0 | ND Primorje (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/25/214:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | NK Krsko (12.) | ||||
(4.) NK Fuzinar | 4:2 | NK Nafta 1903 (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NK Brezice 1919 | 0:2 | NK Dob (3.) | ||||
(1.) ND Gorica | 1:1 | Beltinci (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/214:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ND Bilje | 6:2 | Drava Ptuj (13.) | ||||
(14.) ND Ilirija | 1:1 | NK Dekani (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/1/217:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Nafta 1903 | 2:1 | ND Ilirija (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/2/213:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) NK Krsko | 3:4 | NK Rogaska (4.) | ||||
(3.) NK Dob | 1:1 | NK Fuzinar (5.) | ||||
(13.) Drava Ptuj | 2:4 | NK Brezice 1919 (15.) | ||||
(8.) ND Primorje | 2:2 | ND Bilje (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | NK Triglav (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/213:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Beltinci | 1:1 | NK Krka (10.) | ||||
Wed 10/27/213:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NK Dekani | 1:2 | ND Gorica (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/8/216:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Triglav | 4:0 | NK Krsko (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/9/213:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Rogaska | 0:1 | Beltinci (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) ND Bilje | 0:2 | Rudar Velenje (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) NK Brezice 1919 | 0:1 | ND Primorje (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/10/213:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Fuzinar | 5:0 | Drava Ptuj (14.) | ||||
(12.) ND Ilirija | 1:0 | NK Dob (4.) | ||||
Wed 12/1/211:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ND Gorica | 1:0 | NK Nafta 1903 (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/4/211:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Krka | 2:0 | NK Dekani (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/15/213:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Drava Ptuj | 0:0 | ND Ilirija (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Triglav | 3:0 | ND Bilje (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Nafta 1903 | 1:1 | NK Krka (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/16/213:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) NK Krsko | 0:3 | Beltinci (8.) | ||||
(14.) NK Dekani | 2:0 | NK Rogaska (7.) | ||||
(6.) NK Dob | 0:2 | ND Gorica (2.) | ||||
(5.) ND Primorje | 3:0 | NK Fuzinar (3.) | ||||
(4.) Rudar Velenje | 4:1 | NK Brezice 1919 (16.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/23/213:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ND Bilje | 0:0 | NK Krsko (14.) | ||||
(13.) ND Ilirija | 0:1 | ND Primorje (4.) | ||||
(8.) NK Rogaska | 1:3 | NK Nafta 1903 (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NK Brezice 1919 | 1:1 | NK Triglav (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/213:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Fuzinar | 3:1 | Rudar Velenje (5.) | ||||
(10.) Beltinci | 2:2 | NK Dekani (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Krka | 1:0 | NK Dob (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/5/211:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ND Gorica | 0:1 | Drava Ptuj (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/29/216:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Nafta 1903 | 1:0 | Beltinci (10.) | ||||
(1.) NK Triglav | 2:0 | NK Fuzinar (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/30/212:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Krsko | 2:1 | NK Dekani (15.) | ||||
(5.) NK Dob | 2:1 | NK Rogaska (8.) | ||||
(4.) ND Primorje | 0:1 | ND Gorica (2.) | ||||
(7.) Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | ND Ilirija (13.) | ||||
(11.) ND Bilje | 2:0 | NK Brezice 1919 (16.) | ||||
Wed 11/24/211:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Drava Ptuj | 1:0 | NK Krka (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/5/216:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Krka | 3:3 | ND Primorje (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/6/212:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Fuzinar | 3:4 | ND Bilje (11.) | ||||
(14.) ND Ilirija | 0:2 | NK Triglav (1.) | ||||
(7.) NK Rogaska | 3:0 | Drava Ptuj (13.) | ||||
(10.) Beltinci | 1:1 | NK Dob (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ND Gorica | 3:0 | Rudar Velenje (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/212:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) NK Dekani | 1:1 | NK Nafta 1903 (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NK Brezice 1919 | 0:0 | NK Krsko (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/13/211:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Beltinci | 3:1 | Drava Ptuj (14.) | ||||
(12.) ND Ilirija | 0:0 | ND Bilje (11.) | ||||
(4.) NK Fuzinar | 0:0 | NK Brezice 1919 (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) ND Gorica | 2:0 | NK Triglav (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/14/211:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) NK Dekani | 2:1 | NK Dob (7.) | ||||
(5.) NK Rogaska | 1:0 | ND Primorje (6.) | ||||
(10.) NK Krka | 2:2 | Rudar Velenje (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/4/211:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) NK Krsko | 0:2 | NK Nafta 1903 (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/19/216:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Triglav | 2:1 | NK Krka (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/20/211:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Fuzinar | 0:1 | NK Krsko (12.) | ||||
(7.) ND Primorje | 0:2 | Beltinci (6.) | ||||
(15.) Drava Ptuj | 0:1 | NK Dekani (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) NK Brezice 1919 | 2:1 | ND Ilirija (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/21/211:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) ND Bilje | 0:2 | ND Gorica (1.) | ||||
(9.) Rudar Velenje | 2:3 | NK Rogaska (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/26/222:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Dob | 0:5 | NK Nafta 1903 (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/26/211:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) ND Gorica | 2:0 | NK Brezice 1919 (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/27/211:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) NK Dekani | 4:0 | ND Primorje (9.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Nafta 1903 | 6:0 | Drava Ptuj (15.) | ||||
(7.) Beltinci | 0:3 | Rudar Velenje (6.) | ||||
(4.) NK Rogaska | 2:1 | NK Triglav (2.) | ||||
(14.) ND Ilirija | 4:2 | NK Fuzinar (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/28/211:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Krka | 1:1 | ND Bilje (11.) | ||||
Wed 12/1/211:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) NK Krsko | 1:1 | NK Dob (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/4/225:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Triglav | 2:0 | Beltinci (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/5/222:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) ND Ilirija | 2:0 | NK Krsko (14.) | ||||
(7.) NK Fuzinar | 1:2 | ND Gorica (1.) | ||||
(6.) Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | NK Dekani (13.) | ||||
(8.) ND Primorje | 1:1 | NK Nafta 1903 (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/222:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) ND Bilje | 1:1 | NK Rogaska (4.) | ||||
(15.) Drava Ptuj | 1:6 | NK Dob (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NK Brezice 1919 | 0:1 | NK Krka (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/11/225:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Krka | 3:0 | NK Fuzinar (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Nafta 1903 | 2:0 | Rudar Velenje (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/223:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Krsko | 0:0 | Drava Ptuj (15.) | ||||
(13.) NK Dekani | 1:1 | NK Triglav (2.) | ||||
(4.) NK Rogaska | 4:0 | NK Brezice 1919 (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Dob | 0:1 | ND Primorje (6.) | ||||
(11.) Beltinci | 0:1 | ND Bilje (10.) | ||||
(1.) ND Gorica | 0:1 | ND Ilirija (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/19/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ND Gorica | 2:0 | NK Krsko (14.) | ||||
(12.) ND Ilirija | 0:1 | NK Krka (6.) | ||||
(11.) ND Bilje | 0:0 | NK Dekani (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NK Brezice 1919 | 1:3 | Beltinci (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Triglav | 0:0 | NK Nafta 1903 (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Fuzinar | 3:1 | NK Rogaska (4.) | ||||
(5.) Rudar Velenje | 2:1 | NK Dob (9.) | ||||
(7.) ND Primorje | 1:1 | Drava Ptuj (15.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/25/228:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Nafta 1903 | 4:1 | ND Bilje (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/26/224:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Krsko | 0:3 | ND Primorje (6.) | ||||
(15.) Drava Ptuj | 0:4 | Rudar Velenje (5.) | ||||
(9.) NK Dob | 1:1 | NK Triglav (2.) | ||||
(10.) Beltinci | 0:3 | NK Fuzinar (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/27/224:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) NK Dekani | 0:0 | NK Brezice 1919 (16.) | ||||
(4.) NK Rogaska | 2:0 | ND Ilirija (12.) | ||||
(8.) NK Krka | 2:2 | ND Gorica (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/1/226:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Triglav | 6:0 | Drava Ptuj (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Krka | 2:1 | NK Krsko (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/2/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ND Gorica | 2:1 | NK Rogaska (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) NK Brezice 1919 | 1:1 | NK Nafta 1903 (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Fuzinar | 1:1 | NK Dekani (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/224:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) ND Bilje | 2:0 | NK Dob (9.) | ||||
(5.) Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | ND Primorje (8.) | ||||
Wed 4/13/225:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ND Ilirija | 2:2 | Beltinci (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/8/226:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Nafta 1903 | 4:1 | NK Fuzinar (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/9/224:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Beltinci | 0:4 | ND Gorica (1.) | ||||
(5.) NK Rogaska | 1:2 | NK Krka (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/224:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Krsko | 1:2 | Rudar Velenje (4.) | ||||
(15.) Drava Ptuj | 0:1 | ND Bilje (10.) | ||||
(9.) NK Dob | 2:0 | NK Brezice 1919 (16.) | ||||
Wed 4/20/226:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) ND Primorje | 0:1 | NK Triglav (2.) | ||||
Fri 4/29/225:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) NK Dekani | 1:1 | ND Ilirija (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/15/225:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Triglav | 2:0 | Rudar Velenje (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) NK Brezice 1919 | 7:1 | Drava Ptuj (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/16/225:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Rogaska | 1:1 | NK Krsko (14.) | ||||
(9.) NK Fuzinar | 2:3 | NK Dob (8.) | ||||
(10.) ND Bilje | 0:3 | ND Primorje (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Krka | 3:2 | Beltinci (11.) | ||||
Mon 4/18/225:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ND Gorica | 1:0 | NK Dekani (13.) | ||||
(12.) ND Ilirija | 1:0 | NK Nafta 1903 (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/22/226:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Nafta 1903 | 2:3 | ND Gorica (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/23/225:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Krsko | 0:4 | NK Triglav (2.) | ||||
(5.) Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | ND Bilje (9.) | ||||
(15.) Drava Ptuj | 2:0 | NK Fuzinar (10.) | ||||
(8.) NK Dob | 0:2 | ND Ilirija (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/225:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) ND Primorje | 4:0 | NK Brezice 1919 (16.) | ||||
(13.) NK Dekani | 0:0 | NK Krka (4.) | ||||
(11.) Beltinci | 2:1 | NK Rogaska (6.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/4/225:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Beltinci | 0:1 | NK Krsko (14.) | ||||
(6.) NK Rogaska | 3:0 | NK Dekani (13.) | ||||
(11.) ND Ilirija | 4:2 | Drava Ptuj (15.) | ||||
(8.) NK Fuzinar | 3:2 | ND Primorje (7.) | ||||
(9.) ND Bilje | 0:0 | NK Triglav (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Krka | 4:1 | NK Nafta 1903 (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) NK Brezice 1919 | 1:2 | Rudar Velenje (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ND Gorica | 2:0 | NK Dob (10.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/224:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | NK Fuzinar (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) ND Primorje | 3:0 | ND Ilirija (11.) | ||||
(13.) NK Dekani | 4:1 | Beltinci (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Triglav | 2:3 | NK Brezice 1919 (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/225:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Krsko | 0:1 | ND Bilje (8.) | ||||
(16.) Drava Ptuj | 2:2 | ND Gorica (1.) | ||||
(9.) NK Dob | 2:2 | NK Krka (4.) | ||||
(6.) NK Nafta 1903 | 2:3 | NK Rogaska (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/13/225:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Beltinci | 1:0 | NK Nafta 1903 (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Krka | 5:0 | Drava Ptuj (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/14/225:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) NK Dekani | 1:0 | NK Krsko (14.) | ||||
(9.) ND Ilirija | 3:0 | Rudar Velenje (5.) | ||||
(15.) NK Brezice 1919 | 0:2 | ND Bilje (7.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) ND Gorica | 2:1 | ND Primorje (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/15/225:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Rogaska | 3:1 | NK Dob (11.) | ||||
(10.) NK Fuzinar | 1:1 | NK Triglav (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/20/225:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) ND Bilje | 2:1 | NK Fuzinar (11.) | ||||
(9.) NK Dob | 2:0 | Beltinci (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ND Primorje | 1:2 | NK Krka (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Nafta 1903 | 6:0 | NK Dekani (13.) | ||||
Sat 5/21/225:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) NK Krsko | 2:1 | NK Brezice 1919 (15.) | ||||
(16.) Drava Ptuj | 1:3 | NK Rogaska (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Triglav | 1:1 | ND Ilirija (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | ND Gorica (1.) |