#71 Dirk Proper
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 24, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Elst
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Height: 1,67 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Agent: Joost Ebergen
- National player: Netherlands U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 1
Detailed stats of Dirk Proper
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 126 | 9 | 4 | 14 / - / 2 | 9.222' | |||
23/24 | Eredivisie | 22 | 4 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.951' | ||
23/24 | KNVB Beker | 4 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 360' | ||
22/23 | Eredivisie | 32 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / 1 | 2.765' | ||
22/23 | KNVB Beker | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 229' | ||
21/22 | Eredivisie | 22 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.357' | ||
21/22 | KNVB Beker | 3 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 270' | ||
20/21 | Play-Offs Promotie/Deg. | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
20/21 | Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 30 | 1 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 1.709' | ||
20/21 | KNVB Beker | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 72' | ||
19/20 | Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 509' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/14/21 | A | (18.) | Ajax (1.) | 5:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/20/21 | H | (12.) | PEC Zwolle (17.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/29/21 | A | (8.) | Heracles Almelo (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/12/21 | H | (7.) | Willem II (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/17/21 | A | (7.) | Sparta R. (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/22/21 | H | (10.) | FC Utrecht (5.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/21 | A | (11.) | Feyenoord (2.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/21 | A | (11.) | Fortuna Sittard (17.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/21 | H | (11.) | Vitesse (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/21 | A | (9.) | Twente FC (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/21 | H | (8.) | FC Groningen (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/21 | H | (8.) | Heerenveen (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/20/21 | A | (9.) | AZ Alkmaar (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 18' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/26/21 | H | (10.) | SC Cambuur (5.) | 2:3 | CM | 5' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/5/21 | A | (11.) | RKC Waalwijk (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/12/21 | H | (12.) | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 90 + 7' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/19/21 | A | (10.) | Go Ahead Eagles (11.) | 0:2 | CM | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/22/21 | A | (9.) | Willem II (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/15/22 | H | (9.) | Heracles Almelo (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/23/22 | H | (9.) | Feyenoord (3.) | 1:4 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/5/22 | A | (9.) | PEC Zwolle (18.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 2/13/22 | A | (8.) | Heerenveen (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 29' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/19/22 | H | (8.) | RKC Waalwijk (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 21' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/27/22 | A | (9.) | Vitesse (6.) | 4:1 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/6/22 | H | (9.) | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | 1:3 | CM | 20' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/22 | A | (10.) | FC Groningen (8.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/22 | H | (10.) | Sparta R. (16.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/3/22 | A | (9.) | SC Cambuur (11.) | 1:2 | Ill | |||||||||||
29 | 4/9/22 | H | (10.) | Twente FC (4.) | 0:2 | Ill | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/22 | H | (10.) | Ajax (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/29/22 | A | (11.) | FC Utrecht (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 73' | 24' | |||||||||
32 | 5/8/22 | H | (9.) | Go Ahead Eagles (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/22 | A | (8.) | PSV Eindhoven (2.) | 3:2 | CM | 55' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/15/22 | H | (11.) | Fortuna Sittard (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | H | (14.) | Twente FC (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 88' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | A | (7.) | FC Volendam (13.) | 1:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/22 | H | (8.) | FC Groningen (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/1/22 | A | (8.) | AZ Alkmaar (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/4/22 | A | (9.) | Heerenveen (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/22 | H | (10.) | Fortuna Sittard (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/22 | A | (11.) | FC Utrecht (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/2/22 | H | (10.) | Feyenoord (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/8/22 | H | (10.) | Excelsior (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/16/22 | A | (11.) | Sparta R. (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 71' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/22 | H | (12.) | Go Ahead Eagles (15.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/22 | A | (15.) | PSV Eindhoven (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/22 | A | (10.) | SC Cambuur (17.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/13/22 | H | (9.) | RKC Waalwijk (10.) | 6:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 1/8/23 | H | (9.) | Ajax (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 1/15/23 | A | (9.) | Vitesse (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 1/21/23 | H | (9.) | FC Emmen (16.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/25/23 | A | (9.) | Feyenoord (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 1/28/23 | H | (10.) | Sparta R. (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/5/23 | A | (10.) | Go Ahead Eagles (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/11/23 | H | (11.) | SC Cambuur (17.) | 0:0 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/19/23 | A | (10.) | Excelsior (15.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/25/23 | H | (9.) | FC Volendam (14.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/5/23 | A | (10.) | Ajax (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/23 | H | (9.) | FC Utrecht (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/18/23 | A | (8.) | RKC Waalwijk (10.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/1/23 | H | (10.) | PSV Eindhoven (3.) | 2:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/9/23 | A | (9.) | FC Emmen (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/16/23 | H | (10.) | Vitesse (13.) | 1:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/22/23 | A | (8.) | FC Groningen (17.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/6/23 | H | (10.) | Heerenveen (9.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/12/23 | A | (10.) | Twente FC (5.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/21/23 | H | (11.) | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | 0:3 | DM | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
34 | 5/28/23 | A | (12.) | Fortuna Sittard (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/23 | H | (11.) | Excelsior (6.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/23 | A | (13.) | Heracles Almelo (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | H | (11.) | RKC Waalwijk (17.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/1/23 | A | (13.) | Sparta R. (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/16/23 | A | (13.) | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | H | (11.) | FC Utrecht (16.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/1/23 | H | (11.) | Vitesse (13.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/7/23 | A | (11.) | Heerenveen (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/21/23 | H | (11.) | Almere City (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/5/23 | H | (10.) | FC Volendam (16.) | 3:3 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/11/23 | A | (9.) | Twente FC (3.) | 3:3 | DM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/26/23 | H | (9.) | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/3/23 | H | (12.) | Ajax (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/6/23 | A | (8.) | AZ Alkmaar (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/9/23 | A | (10.) | PEC Zwolle (11.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/15/23 | H | (8.) | Fortuna Sittard (10.) | 4:1 | DM | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 1/14/24 | A | (8.) | Feyenoord (2.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 1/20/24 | H | (7.) | Twente FC (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/28/24 | A | (7.) | Go Ahead Eagles (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/3/24 | H | (7.) | Heracles Almelo (15.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/9/24 | A | (7.) | RKC Waalwijk (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/18/24 | A | (7.) | Ajax (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | H | (7.) | Sparta R. (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
24 | 3/1/24 | A | (7.) | FC Volendam (18.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/24 | H | (6.) | Heerenveen (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | A | (6.) | FC Utrecht (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 84, Starting eleven: 69, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 5 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 10/29/19 | A | Excelsior | 4:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/21/21 | H | Fortuna Sittard | 3:2 AET | CM | 72' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/17/21 | H | VVV-Venlo | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 10/27/21 | A | VV Capelle | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 12/16/21 | A | SC Cambuur | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 1/19/22 | A | FC Groningen | 1:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/10/22 | H | Go Ahead Eagles | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 10/19/22 | H | Fortuna Sittard | 3:2 | CM | 19' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 1/11/23 | A | Almere City | 0:4 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/8/23 | A | Feyenoord | 9:7 on pens | DM | 86' | 120' | ||||||||||
First Round | 11/2/23 | H | Roda JC | 5:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 12/20/23 | A | GVVV | 1:6 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/17/24 | H | Go Ahead Eagles | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/6/24 | H | ADO Den Haag | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 2/27/24 | A | SC Cambuur | 1:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 1/13/19 | A | (15.) | FC Eindhoven (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/18/19 | H | (15.) | Telstar (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/25/19 | A | (15.) | TOP Oss (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/1/19 | H | (15.) | Utrecht U21 (20.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/8/19 | A | (15.) | SC Cambuur (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/15/19 | A | (15.) | Go Ahead Eagles (3.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/22/19 | H | (13.) | Almere City (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/1/19 | A | (13.) | FC Dordrecht (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/8/19 | H | (11.) | Roda JC (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/15/19 | H | (9.) | FC Den Bosch (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/24/19 | A | (13.) | Sparta R. (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/29/19 | H | (14.) | Ajax U21 (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/1/19 | A | (14.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/8/19 | A | (14.) | PSV U21 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/12/19 | H | (12.) | Helmond Sport (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/19/19 | A | (11.) | FC Volendam (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/22/19 | H | (9.) | RKC Waalwijk (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/26/19 | H | (8.) | Twente FC (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/3/19 | A | (9.) | MVV Maastricht (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/19 | H | (15.) | FC Eindhoven (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/19 | A | (12.) | Ajax U21 (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/19 | A | (10.) | Roda JC (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/19 | H | (6.) | Telstar (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/19 | A | (10.) | FC Den Bosch (20.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/19 | H | (8.) | De Graafschap (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/19 | A | (12.) | FC Dordrecht (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/19 | H | (11.) | Go Ahead Eagles (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/19 | A | (11.) | NAC Breda (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/19 | H | (8.) | PSV U21 (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/19 | A | (10.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/19 | H | (6.) | MVV Maastricht (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/19 | A | (6.) | SC Cambuur (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/19 | H | (6.) | TOP Oss (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/19 | A | (4.) | Helmond Sport (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/19 | H | (7.) | Utrecht U21 (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/19 | A | (8.) | FC Volendam (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/6/19 | A | (8.) | Excelsior (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/13/19 | H | (10.) | Almere City (9.) | 2:3 | CM | 79' | 22' | |||||||||
20 | 12/20/19 | A | (9.) | FC Eindhoven (13.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/12/20 | H | (8.) | FC Den Bosch (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/17/20 | A | (8.) | MVV Maastricht (15.) | 0:0 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/24/20 | H | (9.) | Ajax U21 (2.) | 3:3 | CM | 25' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/31/20 | H | (9.) | SC Cambuur (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/7/20 | A | (8.) | Telstar (10.) | 1:7 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/14/20 | H | (7.) | Helmond Sport (20.) | 2:0 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/21/20 | A | (8.) | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/28/20 | H | (8.) | NAC Breda (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/9/20 | A | (8.) | Utrecht U21 (11.) | 1:2 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/28/20 | A | (17.) | SC Cambuur (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | H | (7.) | Ajax U21 (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/15/20 | A | (9.) | FC Volendam (16.) | 1:3 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | H | (10.) | Almere City (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | A | (12.) | De Graafschap (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 71' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (7.) | FC Eindhoven (10.) | 6:0 | DM | 1 | 35' | |||||||||
8 | 10/16/20 | A | (5.) | Utrecht U21 (19.) | 1:4 | CM | 5' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/20/20 | A | (7.) | PSV U21 (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/20 | H | (5.) | Go Ahead Eagles (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/20 | A | (4.) | NAC Breda (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 3' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/6/20 | H | (6.) | Helmond Sport (16.) | 2:2 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/20/20 | H | (5.) | Roda JC (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 17' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/23/20 | A | (5.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (19.) | 0:3 | CM | 3' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/30/20 | H | (5.) | MVV Maastricht (18.) | 2:1 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/6/20 | A | (4.) | FC Den Bosch (19.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/12/20 | A | (4.) | FC Dordrecht (18.) | 1:2 | AM | 26' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/19/20 | H | (5.) | TOP Oss (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 24' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/3/21 | A | (5.) | Telstar (8.) | 5:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/8/21 | H | (5.) | Excelsior (15.) | 3:2 | DM | 42' | 70' | |||||||||
20 | 1/17/21 | H | (6.) | SC Cambuur (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/25/21 | A | (6.) | FC Eindhoven (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/29/21 | H | (5.) | Utrecht U21 (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/6/21 | A | (6.) | MVV Maastricht (17.) | 2:1 | CM | 41' | 41' | |||||||||
25 | 2/21/21 | H | (6.) | De Graafschap (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/26/21 | A | (6.) | Roda JC (8.) | 1:3 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/2/21 | H | (5.) | FC Den Bosch (20.) | 4:1 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/5/21 | A | (6.) | Helmond Sport (12.) | 0:7 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/12/21 | H | (6.) | PSV U21 (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/15/21 | H | (6.) | FC Volendam (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/19/21 | A | (6.) | TOP Oss (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 77' | 83' | |||||||||
31 | 4/2/21 | A | (6.) | Almere City (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/5/21 | H | (6.) | Telstar (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/9/21 | A | (6.) | Excelsior (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/16/21 | H | (6.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (17.) | 3:2 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/23/21 | A | (6.) | Ajax U21 (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/3/21 | H | (6.) | NAC Breda (5.) | 0:2 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/7/21 | A | (7.) | Go Ahead Eagles (3.) | 2:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/21 | H | (7.) | FC Dordrecht (20.) | 2:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
Squad: 48, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 5/10/19 | H | RKC Waalwijk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 5/14/19 | A | RKC Waalwijk | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 5/15/21 | A | Almere City | 0:4 | Corona virus | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/20/21 | H | Roda JC | 3:0 | Corona virus | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/23/21 | A | NAC Breda | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 67 | 9 | 4 |
Central Midfield | 50 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 9 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Netherlands U21 | |||||
6 | Mar 27, 2023 | 5 | 1 | ||
Netherlands U18 | |||||
14 | Sep 7, 2019 | 3 | - | ||
Netherlands U17 | |||||
14 | Sep 9, 2018 | 16 | 2 | ||
Netherlands U16 | |||||
- | Oct 25, 2017 | 10 | - | ||
Netherlands U15 | |||||
- | Jan 31, 2017 | 5 | 2 |