Dinamo Bryansk
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 0:4 | 817 |
Away record | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 4:7 | 1.113 |
Overall balance | 7 | - | 3 | 4 | 0.43 | 4:11 | 986 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Krasnodar 2 | 3-4-2-1 | 3.712 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 3-4-2-1 | 1:0 | |||
3 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Veles Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 3.532 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | S. Kostroma | 4-1-4-1 | 2.512 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Chaika Pes. | 4-1-4-1 | 925 | 1:2 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Murom | 4-1-4-1 | 1.950 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Rotor Volgograd | 4-1-4-1 | 15.834 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Ufa | 4-1-4-1 | 3.350 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Irtysh Omsk | 3-4-3 | 1.877 | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 3-4-2-1 | 2.750 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Veles Moscow | 3-4-2-1 | 305 | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | S. Kostroma | 3-4-3 | 2.235 | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Chaika Pes. | 3-4-3 | 1.020 | 1:4 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Murom | 3-4-3 | 850 | 3:1 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Rotor Volgograd | 3-4-3 | 1.140 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Ufa | 3-4-3 | 790 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Irtysh Omsk | 3-4-3 | 754 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Krasnodar 2 | 3-4-3 | 1.585 | 1:1 |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | 3-4-3 | 673 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Mashuk-KMV | 3-4-3 | 321 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Mon Mar 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Khimik Dzer. | 3-4-3 | 390 | 3:1 | ||
4 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Irtysh Omsk | ppd. | ||||
5 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 3-4-3 | 2.117 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | S. Kostroma | 3-4-3 | 80 | 0:3 | ||
7 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 3-4-3 | 1.270 | 2:2 | ||
8 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | FK Kaluga | ppd. | ||||
9 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Torpedo Miass | 3-4-3 | 2.050 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Mashuk-KMV | -:- | ||||
11 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Khimik Dzer. | -:- | ||||
12 | Sat May 4, 2024 | Unknown | A | Irtysh Omsk | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Spartak Tambov | 4-1-4-1 | 985 | 1:3 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | FK Kaluga | 3-4-2-1 | 5:4 on pens | |||
Fourth Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Shinnik | 3-4-3 | 3.230 | 1:3 |
Table section 2. Division A (Phase 2) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Volga Uljanovsk | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Tekstilshchik | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Khimik Dzer. | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Torpedo Miass | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
8 | FK Kaluga | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | Irtysh Omsk | 8 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | Dinamo Bryansk | 7 | -7 | 3 |