Dynamo 2 Moscow
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 19.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: VTB UTB Novogorsk-Dinamo 790 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 | 32:24 | 111 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 16:20 | 715 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1.30 | 48:44 | 413 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 16, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 145 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Fri Jul 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | S. Kostroma | 4-2-3-1 | 3.260 | 2:0 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | FC Tver | 4-1-4-1 | 115 | 2:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Dinamo-Vologda | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.000 | 3:0 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Torpedo 2 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 183 | 2:3 | ||
6 | Mon Aug 15, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Chertanovo | 4-1-4-1 | 79 | 1:3 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Murom | 4-1-4-1 | 1.500 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | 4-2-3-1 | 133 | 4:1 | ||
11 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:2 | ||
12 | Thu Sep 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | S. Kostroma | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:5 | ||
13 | Mon Sep 26, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | FC Tver | 3-4-2-1 | 2:0 | |||
14 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Dinamo-Vologda | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Torpedo 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 253 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 53 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Mon Oct 24, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Chertanovo | 4-1-4-1 | 52 | 2:2 | ||
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Murom | 4-2-3-1 | 57 | 0:2 | ||
20 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | 4-2-3-1 | 971 | 3:1 | ||
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-2-3-1 | 86 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-1-4-1 | 270 | 1:3 | ||
23 | Mon Apr 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Rodina-M Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 0:2 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Electron | 4-2-3-1 | 103 | 8:0 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 995 | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | DinSPb | 4-2-3-1 | 124 | 2:2 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Yadro Spb | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Rodina-M Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 87 | 1:2 | ||
30 | Mon May 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Electron | 3-4-3 | 160 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 185 | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | DinSPb | 4-2-3-1 | 260 | 1:3 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Yadro Spb | 4-2-3-1 | 98 | 3:0 |