CP Cacereño
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 2 9.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Príncipe Felipe 5.972 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1.23 | 16:13 | 2.418 |
Away record | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1.50 | 17:17 | 1.314 |
Overall balance | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 1.37 | 33:30 | 1.845 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Navalcarnero (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.458 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Villanovense (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Getafe CF B (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.629 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Mensajero (15.) | 4-4-2 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | UD Sanse (8.) | 4-4-2 | 2.426 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Unión Adarve (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | (10.) | CD Guadalajara (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.189 | 1:3 | |
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | UD San Fernando (10.) | 4-4-2 | 2:3 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | (9.) | CD Ursaria (8.) | 4-4-2 | 1.921 | 2:3 | |
10 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | CF Talavera (1.) | 4-4-2 | 2.300 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | CD Badajoz (12.) | 4-4-2 | 8.218 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | G. Segoviana (9.) | 4-4-2 | 1.627 | 2:3 | |
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | UD Montijo (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | AD Llerenense (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.227 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | CD Atl. Paso (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.025 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | CD Illescas (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.120 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | CD Numancia (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.669 | 5:1 | |
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Navalcarnero (16.) | 4-4-2 | 600 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Villanovense (12.) | 4-4-2 | 3.296 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (13.) | Getafe CF B (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:3 | |
21 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Mensajero (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.928 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | UD Sanse (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Unión Adarve (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.875 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | CD Guadalajara (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.180 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | UD San Fernando (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.300 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | CD Ursaria (13.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | CF Talavera (7.) | 4-4-2 | 2.440 | 4:0 | |
28 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 8:30 PM | H | (9.) | CD Badajoz (15.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | G. Segoviana (3.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | Unknown | H | (9.) | UD Montijo (18.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | Unknown | A | (9.) | AD Llerenense (13.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | Unknown | H | (9.) | CD Atl. Paso (4.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | Unknown | A | (9.) | CD Illescas (5.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | Unknown | H | (9.) | CD Numancia (1.) | -:- |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Getafe CF B | 27 | -1 | 40 | |
7 | CF Talavera | 27 | 5 | 38 | |
8 | Unión Adarve | 27 | -1 | 38 | |
9 | Cacereño | 27 | 3 | 37 | |
10 | Villanovense | 27 | 2 | 36 | |
11 | UD San Fernando | 27 | -7 | 34 | |
12 | CD Guadalajara | 26 | -8 | 34 |